Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Filter:

  • all
  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z
Clear Filters

No result found

Paul Allen
Systems Administrator
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7365
Michelle Allevato
STEP Program Assistant
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-4617
Ryan Ammerman
Systems Administrator
RIT Libraries
585-475-7839
Richard Amorese
Senior Staff Accountant
Office of the Provost
585-475-6898
Nana-Yaw Andoh
Assistant Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4144
Dennis Andrejko
Associate Professor & Chair, Master of Architecture Department
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-2405
Merideth Andreucci
Manager of Program Development
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-4756098
Ann Marie Arlauckas
Program Assistant
School of Individualized Study
585-475-5309
Callie Babbitt
Associate Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6277
Brandon Baker
Mechanical Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6592
Kira Barnes
Cataloging and Metadata Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-4099
Margaret Bartlett
Sr. Manager
RIT Libraries
585-475-2559
Stephanie Bauschard
Associate Director
University Advising Office
585-475-5057
Kim Bawden
Staff Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7039
Nancy Behnk
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6953
Ethan Belcher
Assistant Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2870
Dr. Adwoa Boateng
COS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-7402
Kerrie Bondi
Assistant Director
RIT Honors Program
585-475-7358
Peter Boyd
Lecturer/Graduate Program Coordinator
School of Individualized Study
585-475-6320
Leah Bradley
Assistant Director
Office of Educational Effectiveness Assessment
585-475-4138
Jennifer Brake
Marketing Communications Coordinator
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4210
Angela Brodie
Senior Staff Specialist
University Writing Program
585-475-7965
Marty Burris
Director
University Studies Program
585-475-4027
Katie Bush
Visiting Lecturer
School of Individualized Study
585-475-4113
Deja Campbell
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-7176
Anne Canale
Faculty Career Consultant
Faculty Career Development Services
585-475-7696
Abby Cantwell
Assistant Director
School of Individualized Study
585-475-7297
Roger Chen
Assistant Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5802
Jules Chiavaroli
Professor, Master of Architecture Department
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6238
Sherry Clark
Operations and Support Supervisor
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-5374
Dan Clark
Print & Image Quality Technician
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2685
Laurie Clayton
Director
Office of Educational Effectiveness Assessment
585-475-6284
Molly Cort
University Press Editor
University Press
585-475-4088
Julia Coyle
Staff Assistant
School of Individualized Study
585-475-5976
Jane Culver
Senior Staff Specialist
University Advising Office
585-475-7128
Shevette Cuttray
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2947
Lisa Dammeyer
Sr. Staff Assistant
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-7363
Matt DeMayo
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6517
John Dettmer
Digital Systems Technologist
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7857
Susan DeWoody
Program Coordinator
The Wallace Center
585-475-6024
Roseanne DiFlorio
Program Coordinator, Study Abroad
Study Abroad
585-475-7629
Laura DiPonzio-Heise
University Press Business Manager
University Press
585-475-5819
Patricia Donohue
Senior Pollution Prevention Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7869
Steven DuBois
Web Developer / Programmer
The Wallace Center
585-475-7239
Christopher Dunford
Cataloging Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-2553
Kraig Farrell
STEP Program, Interim Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-4217
Leonie Fernandes
Instructional Faculty
School of Individualized Study
Brandon Fess
Circulation Supervisor
RIT Libraries
585-475-2562
Michelle Firnstein
Sr. Academic Advisor
School of Individualized Study
585-475-2218
David Fister
Senior Staff Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-5398
Cassandra Fleck
Liberty Partnerships, Program Counselor
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-5115
Debra Freeman
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-6307
Jennifer Freer
SCB Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-7731
Dr. Steven Galbraith
Curator of the Cary Library
Cary Graphic Arts Collection
585-475-2408
Gabrielle Gaustad
Associate Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6089
Vivian Gifford
Senior Staff Assistant
Academic Senate
585-475-2016
Barbara Giordano
Operations Manager - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2687
Wendy Giuliano
Academic Advisor
School of Individualized Study
585-475-7049
Marty Golia
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-6847
Margaret Goutermout
Sr. Lab Technician
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7320
Diane Grabowski
Sr. Serials Technician
RIT Libraries
585-475-2554
Anthony Graham
Manager, Instructional Technology-Media Development
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-4759
Samuel Guzman
Sr Staff Accountant
RIT Libraries
585-475-7604
Dr. Jeremy Haefner
Provost and Senior Vice President for Academic Affairs
Office of the Provost
585-475-6399
Dr. Neil Hair
Executive Director
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-6322
James Hall
Executive Director
School of Individualized Study
585-475-2295
Thomas Hanney
Senior Lecturer
School of Individualized Study
585-475-4594
Therese Hannigan
Director, RIT Online
RIT Online
585-475-5046
Andy Harlan
Assistant Director of Operations
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5385
Mike Haselkorn
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5408
Michael Haselkorn
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5408
Irene Hawryschuk
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6516
Kim Heck
Business Manager
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-6235
Dr. Cheryl Herdklotz
Faculty Career Development Consultant
Faculty Career Development Services
585-475-2030
Trish Herkimer
Assistant Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6954
Morna Hilderbrand
Manager of Information Delivery Services
RIT Libraries
585-475-7667
Brian Hilton
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5379
Thanh Hoang
Facilities Coordinator
RIT Libraries
585-475-6527
Chris Hodge
Multimedia Developer
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-7247
Kari Horowicz
CIAS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-7871
Brad Houghtaling
Sr. Pollution Prevention Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7237
Dan Howell
Social Media Community Specialist
RIT Online
585-475-7432
Seth Hubbard
Director, NPRL
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4214
Kerry Hughes
Project and Event Manager
Office of the Provost
585-475-6519
Amelia Hugill-Fontanel
Assistant Curator
Cary Graphic Arts Collection
585-475-4213
Gerald Hurley
Tech. Program Manager-Manufacturing Engineering
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4183
Margaret Hyman
Sr. Lab Technician
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2792
Rebecca Johnson
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-5010
Gary Johnson
Associate Director
University Advising Office
585-475-2874
Randy Jones
Asst. Director of Finance & Accounting Operations
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2065
Bridgette Jones-Waters
Liberty Partnerships Program, Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-6875
Teresa Kellett
Library Systems Support
RIT Libraries
585-475-2597
Ken Kindler
Manager, Academic Technology Systems
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-7734
Ricardo King
STEP Program, Senior Program Coordinator
Office of K-12 Programs
585-324-2070 x2515
Marybeth Koon
Instructional Technologist
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-5179
Linette Koren
KGCOE/CIMS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-6123
Kathleen Kosciolek
Business Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4325
Roman Koshykar
GCCIS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-2238
Gustav Kovalik
Reference Assistant
RIT Libraries
585-475-7559
Neil Kromer
Building Operations Manager, CIMS
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7106
Mark Krystofik
Sr. Program Manager, COESM
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4246
Ava Labuzetta
Pollution Prevention Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7038
Jenny LaFlam
Advising and Retention Technology Manager
University Advising Office
585-475-2273
Christine Lang
Staff Assistant
School of Individualized Study
585-475-2078
Dewey Lawrence
Assistant Director
University Studies Program
585-475-4289
Michael Leaty
Digital Printing Technologist
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7427
Mike Leaty
Digital Printing Technologist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-4512
Cameron Lewis
Liberty Partnerships, Program Coordinator
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-6875
Dr. Christine M. Licata
Senior Associate Provost
Office of the Provost
585-475-2953
Susan Lindsay
Senior Staff Assistant, University Studies Program
University Studies Program
585-475-5263
Joseph Loffredo
Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs and Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2829
Michael Long
Data and Research Analyst
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2870
Allen Luccitti
Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7764
Angela Lyman
STEP Program, Assistant Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-359-5259
Bonnie Maddox
Senior Staff Specialist
Office of Educational Effectiveness Assessment
585-475-2310
Domenic Maiola
Structures/Material Mechanical Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5570
Damian Marinaccio
Sr Manager of Information Technology
RIT Libraries
585-475-7741
Dr. David Martins
University Writing Program Director
University Writing Program
585-475-6376
Darlene Mascioletti
Recruitment and Retention Specialist
RIT Online
585-475-7266
Jennifer Mastrangelo
Director of Strategic Fiscal Management and Reporting
Office of the Provost
585-475-7072
Bob Matesic
Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7333
Regina Maye
Liberty Partnerships, Program Coordinator
Office of K-12 Programs
585-966-5062
Lynne Mazadoorian
Director
University Advising Office
585-475-7024
Kate McArdle
Community Outreach Specialist
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-2399
Sean McConky
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5522
Chandra McKenzie
Assistant Provost for Academic Affairs
Office of the Provost
585-475-2566
Susan Mee
Online/Distance and Global Campuses Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-2568
Tracy Melville
Sr. Serials Technician
RIT Libraries
585-475-6013
Carole Miller
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Provost
585-475-5605
Romea Montanaro
Media Specialist
RIT Libraries
585-475-2015
Dawn Murray
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Provost
585-475-5334
Timothy Murtaugh
Software Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7558
Nabil Nasr
Associate Provost for Academic Affairs, Director, GIS & CIMS
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5106
Joan Naturale
NTID/Education Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-286-4635
Dr. Fernando Naveda
Director
Office of Intersession and Summer
585-475-5048
Nenad Nenadic
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4109
Justin Newcomer
Software Specialist III
RIT Libraries
585-475-7717
Scott Nichols
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2596
Lara Nicosia
CLA Librarian
RIT Libraries
585-475-2626
Matthew Nicosia
Learning Environment Engineer & Designer
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-2407
Scott Nost
Learning Environment Engineer and Designer
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-2584
Sandra Noto
Sr. Staff Assistant
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7704
Jacqueline Ott
Online Learning Support Specialist
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-6421
Richard Palackas
Web Developer
RIT Libraries
585-475-2045
David Pankow
Curator-Cary Collection/ Mgr of Cultural Collection
Cary Graphic Arts Collection
585-475-2408
Karen Pannoni
Operations Assistant
RIT Libraries
585-475-5869
Eugene Park
Asst. Director of Technical Programs
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-2603
Linda Parr
Assistant Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6519
Jeremiah Parry-Hill
Instructional Design Program Coordinator
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-2493
Nicholas Paulus
Manager, Scholarly Publishing Studio
Scholarly Publishing Studio
585-475-7934
Kirstin Pedersen
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6178
Melissa Piciulo
Academic Advisor
School of Individualized Study
585-475-4233
Christopher Piggot
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4664
Donna Podeszek
Senior Staff Assistant, Master of Architecture Dept.
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4990
Giovanna Potesta
Assistant Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-7535
Susan Provenzano
Assistant Vice President
Office of the Provost
585-475-5572
Stephanie Rankin
Sr Staff Specialist, Academic Affairs
Senior Associate Provost
585-475-4988
Raychel Rappold
Data Analyst & Project Coordinator
RIT Online
585-475-6694
Joan Rausch
Coordinator of Billing & Holds
The Wallace Center
585-475-3992
Gina Reeder
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2826
Katrina Rex
Communications and Content Manager
Office of the Provost
585-475-6612
Jennifer Richardson
Ink Mixing Technician
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7326
Aaron Roberts
Manager, Classroom Technology
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-7879
Jennifer Roeszies
Sr. Info Delivery Svcs Tech
The Wallace Center
585-475-2560
Grace Rubin
AMS Coordinator
Office of Educational Effectiveness Assessment
585-475-2456
Charles Ruffing
Director
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-4561
Christopher Sasarak
Web Developer
RIT Online
585-475-7033
Dr. Jennifer Schneider
Eugene H. Fram Chair in Applied Critical Thinking / Professor, Civil Engineering Technology / Environmental Management & Safety
Senior Associate Provost
585-475-2902
Martin Schooping
Sr. Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6759
Dawn Severson
Senior Staff Specialist
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-2167
Karel Shapiro
Assistant to the Senior Associate Provost
Senior Associate Provost
585-475-2527
Chip Sheffield
Professor
School of Individualized Study
585-475-6721
Jody Sidlauskas
Associate Archivist
The Wallace Center
585-475-4613
Rebecca Simmons
RIT Archivist
The Wallace Center
585-475-2557
Danielle Smith
Director
RIT Honors Program
585-475-5133
Daniel Smith
Sr. Program Manager
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-4124
Jim Smith
Lab Manager, NPRL
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4248
Sheila Smokey
Manager Acquisitions & Serials
The Wallace Center
585-475-7283
Marnie Soom
Design/Marketing Specialist
The Wallace Center
585-475-4089
Dianne Spang
Office of K-12 Programs, Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-2984
Pamela Spencer
Administrative Assistant to the Provost
Office of the Provost
585-475-2392
Michael Starenko
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-5035
Lea Stavoli
Analyst
School of Individualized Study
585-475-7798
Tynelle Stewart
Director of Study Abroad & Fellowships
Study Abroad
585-475-7634
Paul Stiebitz
Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-2602
Jason Stryker
Senior Manager of Circulation
The Wallace Center
585-475-2093
Tina Sturgis
Senior Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-7912
Natalie Surace
Marketing & Communications Program Coordinator
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6772
Lisa Templar
Assistant to the Director
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5101
Michael Thurston
Director, Ctr. 0f Excellence in Sustainable Manufacturing
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6550
Mike Thurston
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6550
Alex Tong
Graphic Designer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5053
Thomas Trabold
Associate Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4696
Adam Traub
CAST/Electronic Resources Librarian
The Wallace Center
585-475-2582
Marcia Trauernicht
Interim Director, RIT Libraries
The Wallace Center
585-475-7292
Kitren VanStrander
Director, Outreach Education and Training
School of Individualized Study
585-475-7054
Dr. Anne G. Wahl
Assistant Provost for Assessment and Accreditation
Office of Educational Effectiveness Assessment
585-475-7688
Megan Walbaum
Academic Advisor
School of Individualized Study
585-475-4953
Mark Walluk
Mechanical Design & Analysis Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7623
Jeffrey Wang
Senior Color Scientist
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-6878
Wendy Way
Circulation Services and Outreach Librarian
The Wallace Center
585-475-6123
Ian Webber
Director, Teaching and Learning Services
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-5084
Kenneth Whalen
Sr. Lab Technician
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7320
Dr. Lynn Wild
Associate Provost for Faculty Career Development and The Wallace Center
The Wallace Center
585-475-6543
Christopher Williams
Senior Systems Administrator
Teaching and Learning Services
585-475-6998
Eric Williams
Associate Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-7211
Kate Winnebeck
Senior Environmental Health & Safety Specialist
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-5390
Dr. Dianna Winslow
First Year Writing Program Director
University Writing Program
585-475-3962
Donna Winter
Program Coordinator
School of Individualized Study
585-475-2919
Lisa Witt
TWC Student Employment Manager
The Wallace Center
585-475-6202
Erich Won-Short
Coordinator of After Hours
The Wallace Center
585-475-2562
Bonnie Wright
Staff Assistant
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-2872
April Younglove
Metadata Creation & Analysis
The Wallace Center
585-475-7797
Joseph Zelazny
Instructional Technologist
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-2913
David Ziebarth
Academic Technology Support Specialist
Teaching & Learning Services
585-475-2551
Joseph Zoda
Software Specialist III
The Wallace Center
585-475-7295