Class Profiles

Class of 2011

Graduates include:
Kim Casilio, Janel Cardona Castillo, Kathia Contreras Nunez, Joseph Frillici, Brett MacBeth, Abby Uschold.

Class of 2010

Graduates include:
Paulina Jones-Mercedes, Olivier Mejia Savinon, Ian O'Reilly, Omar Rodriquez, Larissa Rosario Contreras, Ruandia Vasquez Yrrizari.

Class of 2009

Graduates include:
Joe Benedetto, Eduardo Borges, Frank DiCecca, George Frew, Sathish Kumar, Jason Mann, Bernard McDavid, Frank Nicholas, Jim Palmatier, Pete Quigley, Theresa Villareale.

Class of 2008

Class of 2008
Graduates include:
John Bolton, Yamila Feliz, Nicholas Hernandez, Dennis Jamrose, Dag Lindquist, Patricia Powers, Rodney Stella.

Class of 2007

Class of 2007
Graduates include:
Lucy Boulatnikov, Tracy Freas, Robin Guerin, Eileen Martinez, Michael Miller.

Class of 2006

Class of 2006
Graduates include:
Nicholas Loverso, Linda Marks, Jasmin Obradovic, Vanessa Lot, Scott Dean, Eric Goldgeier.

Class of 2005

Class of 2005
Graduates include:
San Mark Chao, Mark Keyser, Elizabeth McConnell (Bruno), Piero Terio, Denis Lee, Darin Padden.

Class of 2004

Class of 2004
Graduates include:
Richard Cavallaro, Jason Rath, Roderick Spratling, James Horner, Edit Johnson, Karlie Parent, William Ritchie, John Mahoney, April Brooks, Gary Kittleberger, John Stifter, Tiona McCauley, Chuck Urso, Yana Rapaport, Lisa Gray, Beverly Randolph, Daryl Embling, Justin Grant, Thaddeus Hopkins.

Class of 2003

Class of 2003
Graduates include:
Ellen Beardslee, James Mikulski, Dan Mercurio, Brian Simpson, Daniel Shirley, Jaime Keiffer, Steve Tarbell.

Class of 2002

Graduates include:
Philip Carpenter, Jamie Dargan, Genival De Barros, John Eaton, Bill Ferris, Jason Gordon, Todd Herrington, Nick Iacchetta, David Noakes, Ed Parks, Ron Richards, Chris Smock, Thomas Traub, Mike Vanderwege, Ken Walton, Christine Winter, Mark Woodhams.

Class of 2001

Class of 2001
Graduates include:
Phil Alvaro, Tina Bartucca Lund, Al Calvi, Lisa Dabrowny, Mike D'Arduini, Anthony Di Vasta, Chuck Gallagher, Michael Leffler, Tom McDonald, George McKeown, Thomas Merlau, James Meyer, Tom Niewald, Bryan Reed, Daniel Rice, John Schwenzer, Brian Smith, Chris Szumski, Fred Washburn, John Wysocarski.

Class of 2000

Class of 2000
Graduates include:
Gregory Arserio, Cynthia Arserio, Colleen Bell, Mark Belluscio, Roy Bullivant, Patricia Buyea, Alan Demers, Francis Flugel, Michael Hoffman, Cynthia Kohberger, Frederick Kohberger, Daniel Ottley, Steve Robinson, Carol Senftleben, Barry Smith, Audra Wright.

Class of 1999

Graduates include:
Caleb Barlow, Elizabeth Blackburn, Joe Blasiak, Christopher Caschette, Mike Charland, William Cheslock, Michael Cramer, Chad Gallina, Robert German, Christopher Hughson, Craig Josephson, Steve Kasper, Thomas Kozina, Carrie Marlin, Robert McNamara, Charlie Menz, Bruce Meyer, Michelle Moran, Patrick Newell, Michael Petranto, Sharise Nourse (Pinto).

Class of 1998

Graduates include:
David Baldwin, Dennis Baxter, John Bernacki, Robert Bray, Stephanie Bromell, Stephen Burton, Terry Congdon, Mark Fowler, James Herley, Peter Johansen, Carl Leidig, Bradley McKnight, Scott Nichols, John Panek, Alisa (Callahan) Piccirilli, Thomas Piccirilli, John Sliney, James Tabbi, Tim Warren.

Class of 1997

Graduates include:
Michael Aguilar, Scott Bellinger, Michael Bernitt, Raymond Black, Beverly Bortnik, Joe Bowen, Nathan Coogan, James Dobra, Sitima Fowler, Sunho Jo, Norbert Koenig, Brian Laundree, Catherine Lloyd, John Martin, Vicki Martuscello, Paul North, Kenneth Qualls, Lori Vicich, Anthony Viggiani, Thuong Hanh Lo.