Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Academic Affairs Staff Directory

  • all
  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z
Adams
Bryan Adams
Advising and Retention Technology Manager
Institute Advising Office
585-475-2273
Allen
Paul Allen
Systems Administrator
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7365
Allevato
Michelle Allevato
STEP Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-4617
Ammerman
Ryan Ammerman
Systems Administrator
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-7839
Andrejko
Dennis Andrejko
Associate Professor & Chair, Master of Architecture Program
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-2405
Ardis
Paul Ardis
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5438
Arlauckas
Ann Marie Arlauckas
Test Center Administrator
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-5309
Babbitt
Callie Babbitt
Assistant Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6277
Baker
M. Renee Baker
Executive Director for Faculty Recruitment
Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention
585-475-7169
Barnes
Kira Barnes
Cataloging and Metadata Librarian
assets
585-475-4099
Bartlett
Margaret Bartlett
Sr. Manager
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2559
Bastian
Megan Bastian
Web Designer
RIT Production Services
585-475-2719
Bauschard
Stephanie Bauschard
Assistant Director for Learning Communities and Student Success
Institute Advising Office
585-475-5057
Behnk
Nancy Behnk
Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6593
Bellavia
Joseph Bellavia
Producer/Director
RIT Production Services
585-475-5851
Bhalla
Raman Bhalla
Assistant Director, Web/IT Services
RIT Production Services
585-475-2555
Bitterman
Alex Bitterman
Associate Professor, Master of Architecture Program
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5397
Boateng
Dr. Adwoa Boateng
COS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-7402
Bober
James Bober
Assistant Director Engineering Services
RIT Production Services
585-475-6962
Bondi
Kerrie Bondi
Assistant Director
RIT Honors Program
585-475-7358
Bontadelli
Charity Bontadelli
Faculty Recruitment Specialist
Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention
585-475-5775
Bower
Shirley Bower
Director of RIT Libraries
assets
585-475-5034
Boyd
Peter Boyd
Lecturer/Graduate Program Coordinator
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-6320
Bradley
Michael Bradley
Structures/Material Engineering Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4692
Bradley
Leah Bradley
Senior Assessment Associate
Student Learning Outcomes Assessment
585-475-4138
Brodie
Angela Brodie
Senior Staff Specialist
University Writing Program
585-475-7965
Buonomo
Vinnie Buonomo
Sr. Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7364
Burris
Marty Burris
Director
University Studies Program
585-475-4027
Bussey
Howard Bussey
Software Developer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4394
Canale
Anne Canale
Faculty Career Consultant
TWC Administration (TWC)
585-475-7696
Canham
Charles Canham
Production Engineer
RIT Production Services
585-475-2583
Cantwell
Abby B. Cantwell
Manager of Student and Academic Services
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-7297
Chapman
Herbert Chapman
Software Developer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4657
Chiavaroli
Jules Chiavaroli
Professor, Master of Architecture Program
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6238
Clark
Dan Clark
PMAL Lab Manager - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2685
Clark
Sherry Clark
Coordinator II
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-5374
Coleman
Mark Coleman
Sr. Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4473
Cooper
Deborah Cooper
Senior Registration Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6667
Cort
Molly Cort
University Press Editor
RIT Press (TWC)
585-475-4088
Coyle
Julia Coyle
Staff Assistant
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-5976
Cuttray
Shevette Cuttray
Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2947
Czompo
Steve Czompo
Producer/Director/Editor
RIT Production Services
585-475-4984
Dammeyer
Lisa Dammeyer
Sr. Staff Assistant
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6091
Dan Gramlich
Dan Gramlich
Printing Technologist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2337
Dee
Art Dee
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4368
DellaVilla
Barb DellaVilla
Senior Staff Specialist
Institute Advising Office
585-475-7128
DeMayo
Matt DeMayo
Sr. Information & Technology Analyst
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6517
Dewey
Scott Dewey
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4501
DeWoody
Susan DeWoody
Program Coordinator
Office of the Provost
585-475-6024
DiFlorio
Roseanne DiFlorio
Program Coordinator, Study Abroad
Study Abroad
585-475-7629
DiPonzio-Heise
Laura DiPonzio-Heise
University Press Business Manager
RIT Press (TWC)
585-475-5819
Donohue
Patricia Donohue
Senior Pollution Prevention Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7869
Doolittle
Dr. Richard Doolittle
Vice Dean of the College of Health Sciences and Technology
Office of the Provost
585-475-5972
Downie
Daniel Downie
Faculty Recruitment Assistant
Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention
585-475-2967
Dunford
Christopher Dunford
Cataloging Librarian
Metadata Creation And Analysis (TWC)
585-475-2553
Fess
Brandon Fess
Circulation Supervisor
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-2562
Firnstein
Michelle Firnstein
Sr. Academic Advisor
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-2218
Fister
David Fister
Senior Staff Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-5398
Foley
James Foley
Manager Digital Media Development
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-4316
Fragale
Mark Fragale
Assistant Director Video Production Services
RIT Production Services
585-475-5837
Freas
Tracy Freas
Senior Staff Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-5807
Freeman
Debra Freeman
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-6307
Freer
Jennifer Freer
SCB Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-7731
Fuino
Angelo Fuino
Assistant Director
University Studies Program
585-475-2588
Galbraith
Dr. Steven Galbraith
Curator of the Cary Library
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2408
Gaustad
Gabrielle Gaustad
Assistant Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6089
Geraci
Joseph Geraci
Web Developer Programmer
RIT Production Services
585-475-2025
German
Robert German
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7853
Gifford
Vivian Gifford
Staff Assistant
Academic Senate
585-475-2016
Gillepsie
Richard Gillepsie
Web Press Technologist-PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-5394
Giordano
Barbara Giordano
Operations Manager - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2687
Giuliano
Wendy Giuliano
Adjunct Academic Advisor
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-7049
Golia
Marty Golia
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-6847
Goutermout
Margaret Goutermout
Sr. Lab Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7320
Grabowski
Diane Grabowski
Sr. Serials Technician
Acquisitions and Serials (TWC)
585-475-2554
Groover
Harry Groover
Web Developer
RIT Production Services
585-475-7701
Groves
Linda Groves
Sr. Acquisitions Technician
Acquisitions and Serials (TWC)
585-475-6150
Guzman
Samuel Guzman
Sr Staff Accountant
aops
585-475-7604
Haefner
Dr. Jeremy Haefner
Provost and Senior Vice President for Academic Affairs
Office of the Provost
585-475-6399
Hair
Dr. Neil Hair
Executive Director
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-6322
Hall
James Hall
Executive Director, Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-2295
Hanney
Thomas Hanney Senior Lecturer
Senior Lecturer
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-4594
Hannigan
Therese Hannigan
Interim Director, RIT Online
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-5046
Harlan
Andy Harlan
Assistant Director of Operations
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5385
Haselkorn
Mike Haselkorn
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5408
Haselkorn
Michael Haselkorn
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5408
Hausner
Doug Hausner
Senior Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2870
Hawryschuk
Irene Hawryschuk
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6516
Herdklotz
Dr. Cheryl Herdklotz
Faculty Career Development Consultant
TWC Administration (TWC)
585-475-2030
Herkimer
Trish Herkimer
Senior Registration Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6954
Hernandez
Erica Hernandez
Marketing and Communications Program Coordinator
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-7056
Hilderbrand
Morna Hilderbrand
Manager of Information Delivery Services
Information Delivery Service (TWC)
585-475-7667
Hilton
Brian Hilton
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5379
Hoang
Thanh Hoang
Facilities Coordinator
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-6527
Horowicz
Kari Horowicz
CIAS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-7871
Howell
Dan Howell
Social Media Community Specialist, RIT Online
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-7432
Hugill-Fontanel
Amelia Hugill-Fontanel
Assistant Curator
Cary Library (TWC)
585-475-4213
Hyman
Margaret Hyman
Sr. Lab Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2792
Jiras
Jonathan Jiras
Technology Services Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-7737
John Dettmer
Digital Systems Technologist - PAL
Dettmer
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7857
Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-5010
Jones
Randy Jones
Asst. Director of Finance & Accounting Operations
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2065
Jones
Linda Cunningham
Project Management Coordinator
Office of the Provost
585-475-6462
Jones-Waters
Bridget Jones-Waters
Middle School Coordinator, LPP and STEP
Office of K-12 Programs
585-966-5115
Kellett
Teresa Kellett
Library Systems Support
Metadata Creation And Analysis (TWC)
585-475-2597
Kindler
Ken Kindler
Academic Technology Integration Specialist
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-7734
King
Ricardo King
STEP Coordinator
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-6307
Koon
Marybeth Koon
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-5179
Koren
Linette Koren
KGCOE/CIMS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-6123
Kosciolek
Kathleen Kosciolek
Business Manager
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-4325
Koshykar
Roman Koshykar
GCCIS Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2238
Kosty
Robert Kosty
Lab Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7744
Kovalik
Gustav Kovalik
Reference Assistant
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-7559
Kromer
Neil Kromer
Building Operations Manager, CIMS
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7106
LaFleur
Gage LaFleur
Web Developer
RIT Production Services
585-475-6671
Lang
Christine Lang
Staff Assistant
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-2078
Lawrence
Dewey Lawrence
Senior Academic Advisor
University Studies Program
585-475-4289
Leaty
Michael Leaty
Digital Printing Technologist
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4512
Leaty
Mike Leaty
Digital Printing Technologist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-4512
Licata
Dr. Christine M. Licata
Senior Associate Provost
Office of the Provost
585-475-2953
Lieb
Eileen Lieb
Operations Coordinator - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-7228
Lindsay
Susan Lindsay
Senior Staff Assistant, University Studies Program
University Studies Program
585-475-5263
Lisa Templar
Lisa Templar
Assistant to the Director
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5101
Lisuzzo
Julia Lisuzzo
Director of Financial Operations
aops
585-475-2363
Loffredo
Joseph Loffredo
Assistant Vice President/Registrar
Office of the Provost
585-475-2829
Loffredo
Joseph Loffredo
Assistant Vice President for Academic Affairs and Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2829
MacArthur
Erica MacArthur
Publishing Specialist
Scholarly Publishing Studio
585-475-2478
Maddox
Bonnie Maddox
Senior Staff Assistant
Student Learning Outcomes Assessment
585-475-2310
Maiola
Domenic Maiola
Structures/Material Mechanical Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5570
Marinaccio
Damian Marinaccio
Sr Manager of Information Technology
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-7741
Martins
Dr. David Martins
University Writing Program Director
University Writing Program
585-475-6376
Mastrangelo
Jennifer Mastrangelo
Director of Financial Operations
Office of the Provost
585-475-7072
Matesic
Bob Matesic
Technical Assoc.
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7333
Maye
Regina Maye
Liberty Partenrship Program Parent/Workforce Coordinator
Office of K-12 Programs
585-966-5062
Mazadoorian
Lynne Mazadoorian
Director
Institute Advising Office
585-475-7024
McConky
Sean McConky
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5522
McKenzie
Chandra McKenzie
Assistant Provost for Academic Affairs
Office of the Provost
585-475-2566
Mee
Susan Mee
Online/Distance and Global Campuses Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2568
Melville
Tracy Melville
Sr. Serials Technician
Acquisitions and Serials (TWC)
585-475-6013
Messenger
Michele Messenger
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-7806
Messing
Joshua Messing
Digital Printing Technologist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-6718
Miller
Carole Miller
Senior Staff Assistant
Semester Conversion Office
585-475-5605
Montanaro
Romea Montanaro
Media Specialist
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-2015
Moran
Thomas Moran
Full Professor
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-4936
Murray
Dawn Murray
Senior Staff Assistant
Office of the Provost
585-475-5334
Murtaugh
Timothy Murtaugh
Software Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7558
Nasr
Nabil Nasr
Assistant Provost and Director, GIS and CIMS
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-5106
Nasr
Nabil Nasr
Asst. Provost and Director
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5106
Naturale
Joan Naturale
NTID/Education Liaison/Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-286-4635
Naveda
Dr. Fernando Naveda
Director
Semester Conversion Office
585-475-5048
Nelson
Laura Nelson
Graphic Designer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5053
Nenadic
Nenad Nenadic
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4109
Nenadic
Nenad Nenadic
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4109
Newcomer
Justin Newcomer
Software Specialist III
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-7717
Nichols
Scott Nichols
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2596
Nicosia
Matthew Nicosia
Operations Systems Engineer
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-2407
Nicosia
Lara Nicosia
CLA Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2626
Nost
Scott Nost
Learning Environment Engineer and Designer
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-2584
Noto
Sandra Noto
Sr. Staff Assistant
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7704
Nowatchik
Neil Nowatchik
Web Press Technologist-PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2688
Ott
Jacqueline Ott
Online Learning Support Specialist
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-6421
Palackas
Richard Palackas
Web Developer
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-2045
Pankow
David Pankow
Curator-Cary Collection/ Mgr of Cultural Collection
collect
585-475-2408
Pannoni
Karen Pannoni
Operations Assistant
Scholarly Publishing Studio
585-475-5869
Parr
Linda Parr
Assistant Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6519
Parry-Hill
Jeremiah Parry-Hill
Academic Technical Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-2493
Pask
Edward Pask
Web Press Technologist-PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2688
Paulus
Nicholas Paulus
Manager, Scholarly Publishing Studio
Scholarly Publishing Studio
585-475-7934
Pedersen
Kirstin Pedersen
Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-6178
Piggot
Christopher Piggot
Sr. Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4664
Podeszek
Donna Podeszek
Senior Staff Assistant, Master of Architecture Program
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4990
Provenzano
Susan Provenzano
Assistant Vice President
Office of the Provost
585-475-5572
Ramchandra
Rajiv Ramchandra
Staff Engineer
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-4146
Rankin
Stephanie Rankin
Sr Staff Specialist, Academic Affairs
Office of the Provost
585-475-4988
Rappold
Raychel Rappold
Data Analyst, RIT Online
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-6694
Rausch
Joan Rausch
Coordinator of Billing & Holds
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-3992
Reeder
Gina Reeder
Staff Assistant
Office of the Registrar
585-475-2826
Rice
Emily Rice
Liberty Partnerships Program Counselor
Office of K-12 Programs
585-966-5115
Richards
Ken Richards
Event Producer/Business Manager
RIT Production Services
585-475-5121
Richardson
Timothy Richardson
Printing Technologist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-2985
Risio
Mary Risio
Program Coordinator
Office of the Provost
585-475-6012
Roberts
Aaron Roberts
Supervisor Classroom Technology Operations
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-7879
Roche
Kevin Roche
Digital Media Producer/Dir/Editor SportsZone
RIT Production Services
585-475-2909
Roder
Dan Roder
Mobile Apps/Web Developer
RIT Production Services
585-475-7239
Roeszies
Jennifer Roeszies
Sr. Info Delivery Svcs Tech
Information Delivery Service (TWC)
585-475-2560
Rosenberg
Paul Rosenberg
585-475-6159
Rubin
Grace Rubin
AMS Coordinator
Student Learning Outcomes Assessment
585-475-2456
Scheiderich
David Scheiderich
Information Systems Engineer
RIT Production Services
585-475-6697
Schooping
Martin Schooping
Sr. Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-6759
Schull
Jon Schull
Interim Director
innovation
585-475-5364
Sevensma
Scott Sevensma
Production Engineer
RIT Production Services
585-475-2277
Severson
Dawn Severson
Senior Staff Assistant
Innovative Learning Institute (ILI)
585-475-2167
Shapiro
Karel Shapiro
Assistant to the Senior Associate Provost
Office of the Provost
585-475-2527
Sidlauskas
Jody Sidlauskas
Associate Archivist
Archives (TWC)
585-475-4613
Simmons
Rebecca Simmons
RIT Archivist
Archives (TWC)
585-475-2557
Simonds
Nancy Simonds
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-3945
Smith
Jim Smith
Lab Manager, NPRL
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4248
Smith
Danielle Smith
Director
RIT Honors Program
585-475-5133
Smith
Daniel Smith
Sr. Program Manager
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4124
Smokey
Sheila Smokey
Manager Acquisitions & Serials
Acquisitions and Serials (TWC)
585-475-7283
Sniffen
Mark Sniffen
Graphics Producer/Editor
RIT Production Services
585-475-3959
Soom
Marnie Soom
Design/Marketing Specialist
RIT Press (TWC)
585-475-4089
Spang
Dianne Spang
Director
Office of K-12 Programs
585-475-2984
Spencer
Pamela Spencer
Administrative Assistant to the Provost
Office of the Provost
585-475-2392
Starenko
Michael Starenko
Instructional Design Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-5035
Stavoli
Lea Stavoli
Analyst
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-7798
Stewart
Tynelle Stewart
Director of Study Abroad & Fellowships
Study Abroad
585-475-7634
Stiebitz
Paul Stiebitz
Associate Academic Director, Professor, & Interim NPRL Director
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-2602
Stryker
Jason Stryker
Senior Manager of Circulation
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-2093
Sturgis
Tina Sturgis
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
585-475-7912
Sutherland
James Sutherland
Technical Writer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-4311
Templar
Lisa Templar
Administrative Asst. to the Director
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5250
Thurston
Michael Thurston
Technical Director, SMS
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-5101
Thurston
Mike Thurston
Associate Research Faculty
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-6550
Torgerson-Lamark
Elizabeth Torgerson-Lamark
Visual Resource Producer
RIT Production Services
585-475-6696
Trabold
Thomas Trabold
Associate Professor
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4696
Traub
Adam Traub
CAST/Electronic Resources Librarian
RIT Libraries (TWC)
585-475-2582
Trauernicht
Marcia Trauernicht
Manager of Metadata Creation and Analysis
Metadata Creation And Analysis (TWC)
585-475-7292
VanStrander
Kitren VanStrander
Director, Outreach Education and Training
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-7054
Wade
Amanda Wade
Producer/Director/Editor
RIT Production Services
585-475-2235
Wahl
Dr. Anne G. Wahl
Assistant Provost for Assessment and Accreditation
Student Learning Outcomes Assessment
585-475-7688
Walbaum
Megan Walbaum
Academic Advisor
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-4953
Walluk
Mark Walluk
Mechanical Design & Analysis Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7623
Wang
Jeffrey Wang
Senior Color & Imaging Scientist - PAL
Printing Applications Lab
585-475-6878
Way
Wendy Way
Circulation Services and Outreach Librarian
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-6123
Webber
J Ian Webber
Assistant Director ILI, Manager Teaching and Learning Services Operations
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-5084
Whalen
Kenneth Whalen
Sr. Lab Technician
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-7613
Wild
Dr. Lynn Wild
Associate Provost for Faculty Career Development and The Wallace Center
Office of the Provost
585-475-6543
Williams
Christopher Williams
System Administrator/Web Developer
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-6998
Williams
Eric Williams
Associate Professor, Master of Architecture Program
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-7211
Williamson
Anahita Williamson
Director
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-4561
Williamson
Anahita Williamson
Associate Research Faculty & Director NYSP2I
Golisano Institute for Sustainability
585-475-4561
Winnebeck
Jason Winnebeck
Staff Engineer
Center for Integrated Manufacturing Studies
585-475-2052
Winnebeck
Kate Winnebeck
Senior Environmental Health & Safety Specialist
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-5390
Winslow
Dr. Dianna Winslow
First Year Writing Program Director
University Writing Program
585-475-3962
Winter
Donna Winter
Program Coordinator
Center for Multidisciplinary Studies
585-475-2919
Witt
Lisa Witt
TWC Student Employment Manager
aops
585-475-6202
Won-Short
Erich Won-Short
Coordinator of After Hours
Circulation Services & Library Facilities
585-475-2562
Wright
Bonnie Wright
Staff Assistant
NYS Pollution Prevention Institute (NYSP2I)
585-475-2872
Wunrow
Steven Wunrow
Director, RIT Production Services
RIT Production Services
585-475-4945
Younglove
April Younglove
Metadata Creation & Analysis
assets
585-475-7797
Zelazny
Joseph Zelazny
Academic Technology Researcher & Consultant
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-2913
Ziebarth
David Ziebarth
Academic Technology Support Specialist
ILI-Teaching & Learning Studios
585-475-2551
Zoda
Joseph Zoda
Software Specialist III
Information Technology (TWC)
585-475-7295