Alumni List

Alumni


Name Voice Part Departure Year
Adam Schechter Tenor 2; Mustache 2017
Benjamin Gilmore Tenor 1 2017?
Joshua Fox Tenor 2 2016
Andrew Hollenbach Bass & Baritone 2016
Ryan Geary Baritone 2016
Torin Smith Tenor 2 2016
Raleigh Cockerill Bass; Throat Singer 2016
Dave “Soap” Taylor The Bass 2016
Mark Dunlea Bass 2016
Josh Willsey Bass/Baritone; VP 2016
Geoff Symonds Tenor 2 & VP 2015
Charlie Border Baritone 2015
Robbie Stilwell Tenor 2 2015
Logan Thompson Tenor 1 2015
Austin Williams Tenor 2 2014
Dan Asta Tenor 1 & VP 2013
Dave Collins Baritone 2013
Jon Lavalley Tenor 1 & VP 2013
Jace Curran Baritone 2013
Jon Brennan Tenor 2 2012
Justin Hardenburg Bass 2012
Jonathan Zimmerman Tenor 1 2012
Alex Hogue Baritone 2012
Malachi Schultz Baritone 2012
Michael Carozzoni Tenor 1 2012
Max Lewin Baritone 2011
Craig Martek Tenor 1 2011
Andrew Hayworth Bass 2011
Sam Winkler Baritone 2010
Jeff Kincaid Tenor 1 2010
Tim Leverett Bass 2010
Wil Halloran Tenor 1 2010
Brian Cole Tenor 2 2009
Trevor Mumaugh Tenor 2 & BP 2009
Josh Chadwick Baritone & VP 2008
Tom-Jeff “Octavius” Cosimano Tenor 2 2008
Thom Mahoney Tenor 2 2008
Carl Staiger Bass 2008
Michael Thering Tenor 1 2008
Nicholas Hardenburg Tenor 1 2007
Jon Husar Bass 2007
Brendon Kapinos Bass 2007
R.J. Pena Tenor 1 2007
Joe Pinzone Baritone 2007
Jonathan Byrd Tenor 2 2006
Damien Cordero Baritone 2006
Tom Guzewich Baritone 2006
Regan Messenger Tenor 2 & VP 2006
Daniel Pearce Tenor 2 2006
David Suroviec Tenor 1 2006
Brian Tepfenhart Bass & VP 2006
Steve Fiorelli Bass 2005
Aaron L’Heureux Baritone 2005
Cyprian Tayrien Tenor 1 2005
David Campbell Bass & VP 2004
David Fetzer Tenor 1 2004
Kevin Foster Tenor 1 2004
Nate Gardner Bass & VP 2004
Adam Chojnacki Baritone 2003
Jason “Wanger” Chang Tenor 2 2002
Christopher “G Funk” Guarente Baritone 2002
Carl Nelson Baritone 2002
Donald “Donnie Digital” Dorson Bass & VP 2001
Dominick Fanticone Baritone 2001
Jerome Thomas Baritone 2001
Chris “Aight” Ingram Tenor 2 2000
Mike Fischer Bass 1999