Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Alpha Epsilon Pi


Chapter: Alpha Epsilon Pi - Rho Iota
Also Known as: AEPi
Mission: Alpha Epsilon Pi was founded to provide opportunities for the Jewish college man seeking the best possible college and fraternity experience.
Motto: No one could tell me where my soul might be; I searched for God, but He eluded me; I sought my brother out and found all three.
Colors: Gold and Blue
Philanthropy: Lion's Legacy
Flower: Fleur-de-lis
National Founding Date: November 7, 1913
Local Founding Date: November 12, 1966
National Site:
Chapter Site:

Social Media Links:

Interfraternity Council