Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

College of Art and Design

Wyatt Coe

Zara Davis

Elizabeth Dettmann*

Derek Gieraltowski

Eliza Good

Sydney Kasok*

Alyssa Keller*

Aditi Khazanchi*

Caitlyn Litaker

Mirjam Makovec*

Monica Nguyen-Vo

Alex Nieschlag

Leah Ruth

Tia Weiss*

Ethan Whitecotton*

 

Saunders College of Business

Taylor Baird*

Camden Brockbank*

Kathleen Ferguson*

Tea Franjić**

Mislav Horvatić**

Jessica Morrone

Hang Su**

Dwayne Thomson

Samantha Wagner

Qinwei Zhang**

Ziming Zhao**

Xiaoyu Zhu**

 

B. Thomas Golisano College of Computing and Information Sciences

Ayana Adylova*

Ryan Cervantes

Renaud Chauret*

Luka Crnjakovic**

Austin Frey

Dan Giaime*

Saad Khan

Nikola Lenert

William Leuschner*

Jialin Li

Nate Mathews

Catherine Osadciw*

Erica Parker

Jack Smith*

Alexander Stevens

Samuel Townsend*

James Troup*

Luke Wakabayashi

Laura Weintraub*

Emily Wesson

Nikolas Whiteside*

 

Kate Gleason College of Engineering

Bryan Bausinger

Elizabeth Belden

Andrew deVries*

Laura Discavage*

Andrew Eberhard

Fatma Elsheimy**

Dana Eschler

Danielle Fischer

Angela Gallo*

Michael Garcia

Matthias Hausman*

John Jenco*

Grant Korensky

Alan Kuffner*

Debra Kunz

Emma Kurz*

Nicole Liddle

Meghan Marchione

Olivier Montmayeur

Collin Moran

Nick Noble*

Steven Reuter

Liam Smith*

Clayton Terry*

William Trabold

Heather Ursino

 

College of Engineering Technology

Julianna Apollonio

Joel Christopher

Caty Cortez*

Steven Dombrosky

Andrea  Kecić**

Natalie  Kostraba*

Brady Smith*

Petra Todorovic**

Gary Xu

 

College of Health Sciences and Technology

Fikirte Adella

Joshua Aldred*

Alyssa Buecheler*

Brooke Busa*

Anthony DeFeo

Maria Fernanda Zepeda Melgar*

 

School of Individualized Study

Anila Abazi**

Grace Blondell

Jacqueline Carlin

Jona Jaha**

Lea Rodiqi**

Urtina Zeka**

 

College of Liberal Arts

Elizabeth Carr*

Leo Holman*

Katharine MacLaren

Christine McCullough

Young Mooney
 

 

National Technical Institute for the Deaf

Ping Liu

Katherine Orlowski*
 

 

College of Science

Milky Abajorga

Yang Goh

Leander Held

Samantha Lauro*

Jacob Palmerio

Kylie Pleakis*

Emma Snyder*

Christopher Webster

 

*Scholar is a member of the RIT Honors Program

**Scholar attends RIT China, RIT Croatia, RIT Kosovo, or RIT Dubai