List of Graduates

View by Degree Title

Golisano College of Computing and Information Sciences Graduates

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
DistinctionsNameDegree
Gourav Acharya Computer Science MS
Matthew Addiego Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
Cobey J. Adekanbi Game Design and Development BS
 * Brandon C. Adler Computing Security BS
Brandon C. Adler Computing Security MS
 * Ethan Adler Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Ayana Adylova Computer Science BS
Sonali Ashok Kumar Aggarwal Computer Science MS
 ** Joseph Agnelli Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Joseph Agnelli Human-Centered Computing BS
Sahil Ajmera Computer Science MS
 *** Nouf Mohammed Al-Jasmi Computing Security BS
Oluwadunsola Olugbemiga Alabi Computing Security BS
Tanweer Alam Computing Security MS
 *** Benjamin David Alderfer Software Engineering BS
 ** Giovanni Aleman Game Design and Development BS
Giovanni Aleman Game Design and Development MS
Hind Saleh Alharbi Software Engineering MS
Aamna Ali ALHout ALBlooshi Networking and Systems Administration MS
Amelia Avery Allbright Game Design and Development MS
 * Amelia Avery Allbright Game Design and Development BS
Mustafa Alnuaimy Software Engineering BS
Saeed Mohammed A Alshahrani Computing Security MS
Abeer Ali H Alshehri Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Thomas Amaral Software Engineering BS
 ***§ Alexander Julius Amling Game Design and Development BS
Douglas B. Andrews New Media Interactive Development BS
 ** Marin Andros Web and Mobile Computing BS
Tyler Angelo Computer Science BS
 * Roberto Anić Banić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Jordyn Lena Antinore New Media Interactive Development BS
Anthony Alan Arcaro Jr Computer Science BS
 * Kevin Joseph Arnett Software Engineering BS
Sean Edward Arnold Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Sean William Arnold Game Design and Development BS
Mark Allen Arnott Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
Pallavi Arora Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Francis Monic Arquette Computing and Information Technologies BS
Kevin Tunder Elom Assogba Computer Science MS
 ***§ Alexander Kent Atwater Software Engineering BS
Tanner Jon Atwater Computer Science BS
 ** Paul Alexander Avallone Game Design and Development BS
Donat Avdijaj Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Christian Axisa Game Design and Development BS
Talha Azhar Computer Science BS
Priyanka Pralhad Babar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Athanasios Babasidis Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Rakesh Baboeram Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
Devon Bagley Software Engineering BS
Samantha Patricia Baker Computing Security BS
Angela Sun Bamfield Software Engineering BS
Srishan Bangalore Ranganath Computer Science MS
 * Tyler Banks Software Engineering BS
Yeting Bao Human Computer Interaction MS
 *** Charles Raycroft Barber III Software Engineering BS
 *** Ivor Baric Web and Mobile Computing BS
Dymen Barkins Human-Centered Computing BS
 *** Andrew Nicholas Barnes Computer Science BS
Kevin P. Barnett Software Engineering BS
Scott Edward Baron Software Engineering BS
 *** Jake Norman Barrow Computer Science BS
 *** Matthew Barry Game Design and Development BS
 * Jacob Edwin Bashaw Software Engineering BS
 * Kevin Jusef Bastian Perez Computer Science BS
Ulziiorshikh Batdorj Web and Mobile Computing BS
Jeffrey Carl Bauer Game Design and Development MS
Hind Omar M Bazaid Networking and Systems Administration MS
 * Nathaniel Beckstead Computing Security BS
Goran Begović Web and Mobile Computing BS
Andrew Behrens Information Technology BS
 * Turar Bektybayev Computing Security BS
 * Matthew R. Belanger Game Design and Development BS
 ** Samuel Patrick Belisle Game Design and Development BS
 ** Michael Belle Computer Science BS
Eric S. Belozovsky Human-Centered Computing BS
 *** Theodora Rae Bendlin Computer Science BS
Theodora Rae Bendlin Computer Science MS
 ** Andrew Joseph Bentkowski Computing and Information Technologies BS
Michael Benton Game Design and Development BS
Nicholas Bergeron Computing and Information Technologies BS
Abhiram Ravi Bharadwaj Computer Science MS
Ritaban Bhattacharya Computer Science MS
Ritaban Bhattacharya Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sayantika Bhattacharya Software Engineering MS
Advait Bhatwadekar Computer Science MS
Pranshu Nitin Bheda Computer Science MS
Pranshu Nitin Bheda Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Brandon Robert Bires-Navel Computer Science BS
Christopher Bitler Computer Science BS
 *** Marino Bjelopera Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** John Paxton Blau Game Design and Development BS
Brian Bokoske Computing Security BS
 ** Lillian Helene Bokun Software Engineering BS
Chris N. Bonsu Computing and Information Technologies BS
Paritosh Pandurang Borkar Computer Science MS
Benjamin David Bornholm Computing Security MS
Jared William Bosco Software Engineering BS
Maxime Rebecca Leilani Bost-Brown Data Science MS
 ***§ Dylan Thomas Bowald Computer Science BS
Dylan Thomas Bowald Computer Science MS
William Joseph Bowden Game Design and Development BS
Nicholas Boyle Game Design and Development MS
 * Nicholas Boyle Game Design and Development BS
Christopher C. Branch Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Michael Thomas Brice Computer Science BS
Francesca Ann Brink Web and Mobile Computing BS
Nicolas Rizal Brockman Computing Security BS
Devid Brodsky Computing and Information Technologies BS
Austin Connor Brolly Software Engineering BS
Alexander Jay Brown Computer Science BS
Brady Brown Software Engineering BS
 ** Conor R. Brown Computer Science BS
 * Jacob Michael Brown Computing Security BS
Jacob Michael Brown Computing Security MS
 *** Kiernan William Brown Game Design and Development BS
Dan Brunwasser Computer Science BS
Jahd Bryant Computing Security BS
 *** Carter Maxey Buce Software Engineering BS
Vishal Pawan Bulchandani Computer Science MS
Vishal Pawan Bulchandani Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 *** David Cody Burrows Computer Science BS
Saurabh Buttan Game Design and Development MS
 ***§ John Patrick Byrne Software Engineering BS
 ***§ John Patrick Byrne Computer Science BS
 *** Marko Čačić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Tanner Caffrey Computer Science BS
 ** Bryan Camp Computer Science BS
 ***§ Barrington Fitzgerald Campbell II Game Design and Development BS
Evan Scott Capella Software Engineering BS
Michael Christopher Capra Game Design and Development BS
Natalie Virgina Cardinali Computer Science BS
Peter David Carenzo Computing Security BS
Colin Michael Carlson Computer Science BS
Scott Alexander Carlton Computer Science BS
Shaun Robert Carpenter Computer Science BS
Nicholas Chee-Ming Carrigan Computing Security BS
 * Zephram Carroll Computer Science BS
 * Timothy Carter Game Design and Development BS
 ** William Thomas Carver Computer Science BS
William Thomas Carver Computer Science MS
 ** John Paul Castaneda Computer Science BS
Jaylen Castro Computing Security BS
Matthew Joseph Castronova New Media Interactive Development BS
Violet Catanese Game Design and Development BS
 *** Nicholas Ali Cato Game Design and Development BS
Oscar Raul Chacon Computer Science BS
Ju Youn Chae Computing Security BS
Manali Chakraborty Software Engineering MS
Rahul Chakraborty Computer Science MS
 ** David I. Chambers Computer Science BS
David I. Chambers Computer Science MS
Ka Un Chan Computer Science BS
Pallavi Vilasrao Chandanshive Computer Science MS
Dhiren Suresh Chandnani Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Daniel Chang Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Martin Charles Computer Science BS
 ** Tianjin Chen Computing and Information Technologies BS
Wenwen Cheng New Media Interactive Development BS
 ** Peter Chesarek Computing and Information Technologies BS
Caleb Stephen Chesley Computing Security BS
Ashish Chhabra Software Engineering MS
Matthew John Chin Computing Security BS
Carmen Chiu Computer Science MS
Mahin Islam Choudhury Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Benjamin Bradley Christians Software Engineering BS
Benjamin Bradley Christians Software Engineering MS
John Christie Computer Science BS
Jacob Luke Chrzanowski Computing Security BS
Jonah Christopher Chrzanowski Computing Security BS
Tyler James Ciarmataro New Media Interactive Development BS
Peter Michael Cinibulk Computer Science MS
 * Peter Michael Cinibulk Computer Science BS
Stephen Christopher Cioffi Software Engineering BS
 * Ian D. Clare Software Engineering BS
 ** Andrew Lee Clark Game Design and Development BS
Michael Kenneth Clark Human-Centered Computing BS
 * Shawn Isaiah Clark Game Design and Development BS
 ** Jael Nathaniel Claudio Software Engineering BS
 *** Michael Anthony Clavell Game Design and Development BS
Alex Isaiahtwofour Claypool Game Design and Development BS
 *** Elizabeth Morgan Codick Human-Centered Computing BS
 ***§ William Robert Coffey Computing Security BS
William Robert Coffey Computing Security MS
Zachary Sayer Cogswell Computing Security BS
George Walter Colgrove IV Software Engineering BS
 * William Andrew Comly Computer Science BS
Courtenay Kwame Compton Networking and Systems Administration MS
 *** Bryan Robert Conn Computer Science BS
Paula Conn Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
 * Nathan Connor Software Engineering BS
Nathan Connor Computing Security MS
Ryan James Connors Software Engineering BS
 ** Scott Conway Computing Security BS
 ** Ian Macinnes Cook Computer Science BS
 * Stephen James Cook Software Engineering BS
 *§ James Franklin Coombs Computer Science BS
 ***§ Timothy E. Coon Jr Software Engineering BS
Brandon Cooper Software Engineering MS
Connor Montgomery Copley Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
 ** Jack Mitchel Corrigan Software Engineering BS
 * Laura Elizabeth Corrigan Computer Science BS
Christian Johnathan Cote Computing and Information Technologies BS
Taylor Erin Cox Game Design and Development BS
Evan Robert Craska Computing Security BS
 ** Matthew Robert Crocco Computer Science BS
 ** Benjamin David Crossgrove Software Engineering BS
William Benjamin Crowe Networking and Systems Administration MS
 ** Chad Brandon Cummings Human-Centered Computing BS
Jarrod Michael Cummings Software Engineering BS
 *** Kyle Joseph Cutler Computer Science BS
Kyle Joseph Cutler Computer Science MS
 * Hari Dahal Software Engineering BS
Ariana Daka Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Niharika Dalal Software Engineering MS
Ronit Jitesh Damania Computer Science MS
 * Brooke Elizabeth Daniels Web and Mobile Computing BS
Loren Trevor Davies II Computer Science BS
Ian Caluwe Davis Game Design and Development BS
 ** Samuel James Davis Computer Science BS
Andrew Dawdy Computing Security BS
Omar Enrique De La Hoz Molina Computer Science BS
 * Kyle David Dehaven-Trance Game Design and Development BS
Mark Alexander Delfavero Game Design and Development MS
 *** Mark Alexander Delfavero Game Design and Development BS
 ** Ethan John Della Posta Software Engineering BS
 * Andrew James Delposen Software Engineering BS
Aaron Kenneth Dendy Computing Security BS
Corey A. Dennis Computer Science BS
Akash Rakeshbhai Desai Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Akash Rakeshbhai Desai Computer Science MS
Neel D Desai Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Neel D Desai Computer Science MS
Paren Nikunj Desai Computer Science MS
Ketan Vijay Deshpande Computer Science MS
Ketan Vijay Deshpande Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Prajakta Prashant Deshpande Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Arber Deski Computing and Information Technologies BS
 *** Nicholas James Deyette Software Engineering BS
Jwala Dhamala Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
Diana Diaz Game Design and Development BS
Nicole Dickens-London Human Computer Interaction MS
 ***§ Vincent Daniel DiCocco Game Design and Development BS
 ** Lauren A. DiDonato Web and Mobile Computing BS
Anthony Victor DiGiovanni V Web and Mobile Computing BS
David Dille Game Design and Development BS
 ** Kyle Isaac Diller Computer Science BS
Michaela Elizabeth Dinman Computer Science BS
 * Louis Jack DiOrio III Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Zachary DiPasquale Software Engineering BS
Richard Evan DiTullio Computer Science BS
 * Irvin Minh-Hai Do New Media Interactive Development BS
 *** Steven Francis Domitrz Game Design and Development BS
Eric William Donch Software Engineering BS
Siddharth Shailesh Dongre Computing Security MS
 * Brandon Dossantos Computing Security BS
Brandon Dossantos Computing Security MS
Michael James Doyle III Computer Science BS
Peter Doyle Computer Science BS
Luka Dragicevic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Tyler Drake Software Engineering BS
Ferguson Richard Drozenski Computing Security BS
 ** Connor John Dudarchik Computing Security BS
 ** William Cong Duong Software Engineering BS
William Cong Duong Computer Science MS
 * Adam Duvin Game Design and Development BS
 * Austin Duvin Game Design and Development BS
Priyanka Dwivedi Computer Science MS
 *** Gabryel Aharon Dworman Game Design and Development BS
Abdulah Džafić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Vladyslav Vadymovich Dzhoklo Computing Security BS
 ** Joel Edward Eager Computer Science BS
William Goodbar Eatherly Computing Security BS
 ** Stephen Anthony Edwards Game Design and Development BS
Ian Alexander Effendi Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Patrick Joseph Ehrenreich Computer Science BS
 ** Michael Elliott Elgin Computer Science BS
Robert Ellegate Computing and Information Technologies BS
Tiffany Alexis-Rose Ellis Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Burak Engin Computing and Information Technologies BS
Christopher Thomas Enoch Software Engineering MS
Karnowsky Estime Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ***§ Benjamin Thomas Fairlamb Game Design and Development BS
Joseph Daniel Farrell Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Kyle Matthew Fasanella Game Design and Development BS
 * Nicholas J. Federico Game Design and Development BS
 * Jacob Perlmutter Feiner Networking and Systems Administration BS
Molly Elizabeth Feldmann Software Engineering BS
Xian Feng Computer Science BS
Ryan Fenton Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
Max Ferguson Software Engineering BS
Cliffton Fernandes Computer Science MS
 **§ Andrew Festa Computer Science BS
Andrew Festa Computer Science MS
Ricardo R. Figueroa Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
 *** Samuel Finston Game Design and Development BS
Elliot Zane Fisher Computing Security BS
Matthew John Fitzgerald Networking and Systems Administration BS
Michael Moshe Flam Computer Science BS
Fernando Flores-Hernandez Computer Science BS
Justin W. Flory Networking and Systems Administration BS
Sarah Rose Fomchenko Computer Science BS
 *** Evan Forbes Web and Mobile Computing BS
Filip Francetic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Kanund Mbaz Francis Computing Security BS
Sean P. Francis Computer Science BS
 * Kyler Matthew Freas Software Engineering BS
 * Matthew Jeffrey Freeberg New Media Interactive Development BS
 *** Austin A. Frey Computer Science BS
Ian Scott Furr Computing Security BS
Aakshaye Mahindra Gaikar Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Amol Shamrao Gaikwad Computer Science MS
 ***§ Paul Daniel Galatic Computer Science BS
Paul Daniel Galatic Computer Science MS
Geeta Madhav Gali Computer Science MS
Drew Michael Gallis Computing Security BS
Evan Ronald Gallis Computing Security BS
Tobouré Hilaire Gambo Computing Security MS
Jeet Jesal Gandhi Computer Science MS
Sahaj Tushar Gandhi Computer Science MS
Raghunandhana Gowda Gangapura Narayanaswamy Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Nicole Christine Ganung Computer Science BS
Benjamin Thomas Garbacz Software Engineering BS
Jordan X. Garces Computer Science BS
Sudheeksha Garg Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sudheeksha Garg Computer Science MS
Bridget Garrity Human Computer Interaction MS
Alejandro Garzon Human-Centered Computing BS
Gaurav Gaur Computer Science MS
Timothy David Geary Software Engineering BS
 ***§ Patrick Geaslin Game Design and Development BS
Mahlika George Data Science MS
 *** Andrew Thomas Giannone Computer Science BS
Michael Gilmour Software Engineering BS
Aniket Ashok Giriyalkar Computer Science MS
Aniket Ashok Giriyalkar Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 * Nicholas David Giuliano Computer Science BS
Tanner Scott Glantz Computing Security MS
 ** Tanner Scott Glantz Computing Security BS
Katarina Glavač Web and Mobile Computing BS
Joseph Anthony Golden Computer Science BS
 ** Luka Goleš Babić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Brandon Kyle Goll Software Engineering BS
Harshad Golwalkar Human Computer Interaction MS
Raymond Gonzalez Computing Security BS
Prajwala Gottu Networking and Systems Administration MS
Justin Gourley Game Design and Development BS
Sayali Ramesh Govilkar Computer Science MS
Sayali Ramesh Govilkar Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Gagan Govindapla Ravi Computer Science MS
Gagan Govindapla Ravi Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Austin D. Grabowski Computer Science BS
 *** Christopher Thomas Grace Computer Science BS
Franco Salvatore Graziano Computing Security BS
Benjamin Edward Greeman Computing Security BS
 * Stephen Greene Computer Science BS
 ** Andrew Justin Grubbs Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Grant Weston Grubbs Software Engineering BS
 ** Michael Andrew Gruskin Computer Science BS
 **§ David William Grzebinski Jr Software Engineering BS
Brandon Evan Guglielmo Game Design and Development BS
Sanya Kaur Gulati Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Jennifer Karen Gumbulevich Human Computer Interaction MS
Manasi Bharat Gund Computer Science MS
Haoyu Guo Game Design and Development MS
Yu Qing Guo Human Computer Interaction MS
Arjun Gupta Computer Science MS
Harshvardhan Gupta Computer Science BS
Hiten Gupta Software Engineering MS
Mirza Hadzimehmedovic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Jeroen Hak Data Science MS
Ryan Ashley Hakius Game Design and Development BS
Chase Haluptzok Computer Science BS
 ** Nathan Evan Hambley Game Design and Development BS
 *** Kathryn Elizabeth Hanlon Game Design and Development BS
Alexandra Hannaway Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Qadir A. Haqq Computer Science BS
Qadir A. Haqq Computer Science MS
Alex W. Harper Game Design and Development BS
Zachary Thomas Hart Computer Science BS
 *§ Nic Hartley Game Design and Development BS
 *** Eric Hartman Computer Science BS
Eric Hartman Computer Science MS
Austin Jacob Hartnett Software Engineering BS
Bruce Hartpence Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
 * Zachary Abraham Harwood New Media Interactive Development BS
James Brad Haywood Computer Science BS
Luke David Heary Computer Science BS
Kian Henri Dedolph Hein Computing and Information Technologies BS
Andrew Christopher Edward Heintz Software Engineering BS
Andrew Christopher Edward Heintz Computing Security MS
Nathaniel Jacob Heitsch Computer Science BS
John Michael Heller Computer Science BS
Nicholas Hendee Computing Security BS
 ** Brandon Michael Hettler Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ***§ James Joseph Hickey Computing Security BS
James Joseph Hickey Computing Security MS
Kevin A. Hiemenz Computer Science BS
Diego Hilario Barinas Software Engineering MS
Peter J. Hill Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
Evan Lewis Hirsh Computer Science BS
Hui-yu Ho Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Benjamin Hoffman Game Design and Development BS
 ** Robert John Hofmann Software Engineering BS
 ** Nicole Jeanne Holden Computing Security BS
Samantha Holstead Web and Mobile Computing BS
Erika Lynne Hoover Computing Security BS
Michael B. Hopkins Computer Science BS
 ** Patrick James Hosman Game Design and Development BS
Peter James Howard Jr Software Engineering BS
Yingchiang Hsiao Computer Science BS
Alexander Huang Computer Science BS
Haocheng Huang Computing Security BS
Xuan Huang Computer Science MS
Ronald Albert Hume Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
 * Jennifer Lou Hunley Computer Science BS
Benjamin Joseph Hunt Software Engineering BS
 ** Mychael Bryant Hunt Game Design and Development BS
 *** Michael Hurlbutt Computer Science BS
 *** Michael J. Incardona Computer Science BS
 * Evren Ince Computing and Information Technologies BS
 *** Alexandra Ioannidis Computing Security BS
 ** Daniyal Iqbal Computer Science BS
Mateo Ivankovic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Satyanarayan Iyengar Computer Science MS
Chloe Caroline Jackson Computer Science BS
Shantanu Yogesh Jamble Game Design and Development MS
Jainey Elsa James Computer Science MS
 * Julian Januszka Game Design and Development BS
Jared Brendan Jasie Software Engineering BS
Aditya Kalyan Jayanti Computer Science MS
Aditya Kalyan Jayanti Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Lin Jia Human Computer Interaction MS
Jiayi Jiang Game Design and Development MS
Yun Jiang Game Design and Development MS
 * Zhu Guang Jiang Computing and Information Technologies BS
Yang Jin Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Richard Andrew Joerger Computer Science BS
Richard Andrew Joerger Computer Science MS
Michael Edward Johansen Computer Science BS
Cody L. Johnson Human-Centered Computing BS
Javis Samuel Johnson Software Engineering BS
Shimon Johnson Software Engineering MS
 ***§ Lauren Elizabeth Johnston Human-Centered Computing BS
 ***§ Lauren Elizabeth Johnston Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Brendan Patrick Jones Software Engineering BS
 ** Daniel Kevin Jones Software Engineering BS
Ryan Patrick Jones Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Zachary Thomas Jones Computer Science BS
Manan Joshi Computer Science MS
Saurabh Vinay Joshi Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Niko Jugovac Web and Mobile Computing BS
Sushant Kafle Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
 ** Max Russell Kaiser Game Design and Development BS
Deepakkumar Kamatchisundaram Computing Security MS
Ted Emerson Kaminski Computing Security BS
Krunal Hirenkumar Kanani Computer Science BS
Rima Deepak Kandalgaonkar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Kyle Kaniecki Software Engineering BS
Pritish Sai Kannan Human Computer Interaction MS
Geoffrey David Kanteles Computing Security BS
Yash Kapur Computing and Information Technologies BS
Akshay Venkatray Karki Computer Science MS
Akshay Venkatray Karki Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Dishant Kaushik Software Engineering MS
 * Patrick O'Donnell Keefe Jr Networking and Systems Administration BS
Samuel Christopher Keir Computer Science BS
Alexander Isaac Keller Computer Science BS
 ** Isaac Kelman Game Design and Development BS
 * Carter Allan Kerstetter Computer Science BS
James Andrew Kerwin Computing and Information Technologies BS
 *** Lucas Mark Kessler Computer Science BS
Nikhil Haresh Keswaney Computer Science MS
Rohit Haresh Keswani Computer Science MS
Rohit Haresh Keswani Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sagar Khanna Computer Science MS
Ajeeta Rajkumar Khatri Computer Science MS
Sagar Nitin Khot Computer Science MS
 ** Juri Alexander Kiin Game Design and Development BS
Alexander King Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Laura Mae King Software Engineering BS
Laura Mae King Computing Security MS
Liam Archer Kiniry Human Computer Interaction MS
Jacob Dalton Kinley Human-Centered Computing BS
 ***§ Jonathan James Kleinfeld Computer Science BS
Joseph Alan Klesczewski Software Engineering BS
 * Petar Kleskovic Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Benjamin Kleynhans Game Design and Development BS
 *** Cameron Joseph Knight Computer Science BS
 * Pooseung Koh Game Design and Development BS
 *** Ryan Thomas Kohn Game Design and Development BS
Nigel Theodore Kokott Computer Science BS
Redžep Kolar Web and Mobile Computing BS
Sven Kopun Web and Mobile Computing BS
Sreekanth Reddy Korampally Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Jacobi Laine Kosiarek Computing Security MS
Vidhathri Kota Computer Science MS
Vipul Vinod Koul Computer Science MS
Vipul Vinod Koul Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 *** Claire Elizabeth Koval New Media Interactive Development BS
Alexander Kramer Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Amelia Helena Krasinski Computer Science BS
 * Lucas Kretvix Software Engineering BS
Maha Krishnan Krishnan Computer Science MS
Maha Krishnan Krishnan Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 * Arturo Kuang Game Design and Development BS
Nikita Kuchipudi Computer Science BS
 * Lillian Vayle Kuhn Computer Science BS
Andrew Leon Kukielka New Media Interactive Development BS
Sagar Kukreja Computer Science MS
Rushikesh Shrikant Kulkarni Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Tanvi Dattatraya Kulkarni Human Computer Interaction MS
Dwiz Kumar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Neelabh Kumar Computer Science MS
Videet Kumar Computer Science MS
Videet Kumar Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Damian Kumor Computing Security MS
Palak Kurani Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Elira Kutllovci Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Samuel Proctor Kuzio Computer Science BS
Devan Paresh Lad Software Engineering BS
Justin Robert Lad Computer Science MS
 ** Moses Lagoon Software Engineering BS
Vrishabh Ajay Lakhani Computer Science MS
Sahana Lakshman Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Srikant Lakshminarayan Computer Science MS
Srikant Lakshminarayan Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Michael LaLena Computing Security MS
 ** John Malcolm Lambrecht Game Design and Development BS
 ** Steven Kyle Landau Computer Science BS
 * Caitlin R. Lander Computing Security BS
Michael Anthony Lanzafame Computing Security BS
Nathaniel Ethan Larrimore Networking and Systems Administration BS
Grant Larsen Computer Science BS
Jeffrey D. Latoy Computer Science BS
 * John Byrne Lawrence Computing Security BS
John Byrne Lawrence Computing Security MS
Emily Rachel Lederman Computer Science BS
 * Adam Christopher Ledet Game Design and Development BS
Kaurakit Leenip Software Engineering BS
 *** Jeremy Scott Lefurge Computer Science BS
 * Josef Fenton Lenz Software Engineering BS
Tory James Leo Computer Science BS
 ** Logan Lesoine Game Design and Development BS
Ilana Fusheng Leva New Media Interactive Development BS
Robert Eli Levasseur Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Seth Emanuel Leyens Game Design and Development BS
 * Fu Quan Li Web and Mobile Computing BS
Junchen Li Human Computer Interaction MS
Ziming Li Human Computer Interaction MS
 ** Yaling Lian Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Zachary N. Lichvar Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Robert Francis Liedka Software Engineering BS
Ninad Rajendra Ligade Computer Science MS
 * Conor Quinn Lilley Game Design and Development BS
Tyler Powell Lima Software Engineering BS
 **§ Alvin Lin Computer Science BS
Eric Lin Software Engineering BS
 * Feng Lin Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Xue Qi Lin Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Zhengren Lin Game Design and Development BS
 * Zhimin Lin Computing and Information Technologies BS
 *** Charlotte Ryan Link Game Design and Development BS
 ** Dominic Gabriel Liotti Game Design and Development BS
 ** Jennifer Chi Ying Liu Computer Science BS
 * Justin Liu Software Engineering BS
Tong Liu Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
 *** Xin Hao Liu Web and Mobile Computing BS
Zhuo Liu Computer Science MS
Gayatri Gopakumar LNU Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Hunter Thomas Logan Software Engineering BS
Hanmant Lokare Computer Science MS
Hanmant Lokare Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 * Michael Longley Software Engineering BS
 * Jordan Norma Loomis Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Guilherme Lopes Dias Software Engineering BS
 ** Jose Fortino Lopez Jr Web and Mobile Computing BS
Moises Alexander Lora Perez Software Engineering BS
Sandra Nicole Lovejoy Networking and Systems Administration BS
Sandra Nicole Lovejoy Computing Security BS
 ** Oscar William Lowry Computer Science BS
Kevin Lozano Web and Mobile Computing BS
Klara Lucianović Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Mateo Lucic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Wenhao Y. Luebs Human Computer Interaction MS
 *** Patrick Ly Computer Science BS
Sophia Marie Lynch Game Design and Development BS
 ** Jordan D. Machalek Game Design and Development BS
Kaushik Uday Mahadeokar Computing and Information Technologies BS
Shivangi Dilip Mahajan Computer Science MS
Alabhya Maheshwari Game Design and Development MS
Mansha Malik Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Mansha Malik Computer Science MS
Rohan Arvind Mande Computer Science BS
Vaishnavi Manish Mande Human Computer Interaction MS
Tristan Natividad Manning Computer Science BS
 ** Jason Kyle Marcello Computing Security BS
Stefan Theodore Farris Marchhart Software Engineering BS
 * Matthew Anthony Marchinetti Web and Mobile Computing BS
Seth Elliot Marcus Human-Centered Computing BS
Aidan P. Markham Game Design and Development BS
 *** Tristan Alexander Marshall Game Design and Development BS
 ** Christian Thomas Martin New Media Interactive Development BS
Micah John Martin Computing Security BS
 * Jethro Ross Masangya Software Engineering BS
 * James Ryan Maskelony Computing Security BS
Mohammed Feras Mohammed Masoud Computing Security BS
 ** Roshan Mathew Human-Centered Computing BS
David Matz Software Engineering BS
 ** Storm Bates Mayer Game Design and Development BS
Jason Thomas Mayotte New Media Interactive Development BS
Amy Marie Mays Computer Science BS
Joshua Mbaya Computing Security BS
 ** Connor Mcauliffe Computer Science BS
 ** William Nicholas McCall Computer Science BS
 ***§ William Joseph McDonnell Computing Security BS
William Joseph McDonnell Computing Security MS
 * Herman Michael McElveen Jr Game Design and Development BS
Herman Michael McElveen Jr Game Design and Development MS
Logan Gary McHerron Software Engineering BS
Cauldierre S. Mckay Web and Mobile Computing BS
Jack Macdonald McKenna Computing Security BS
 ** Kyle McVay Software Engineering BS
 ** Alexander Mechler Software Engineering BS
Swati Mehla Computer Science MS
Swati Mehla Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Casey James Meisenzahl Computer Science BS
Krubell Bereket Mekonen Computing and Information Technologies BS
Christopher Michael Melville Computing Security BS
Max William Mendelson Software Engineering MS
 * Max William Mendelson Software Engineering BS
 ***§ Jason Da Piedade Menezes Computer Science BS
Jason Da Piedade Menezes Computer Science MS
Tadeo Menichelli Game Design and Development BS
 ** Nicholas Vincent Mercadante Game Design and Development BS
 * Noah Michaels Computing Security BS
 *** Chandler Sofia Michel Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Abigail Lynn Miehle Computer Science BS
Laurene Milan Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Grant Edward Miller Computing Security BS
Liam G. Miller Software Engineering BS
Peter Robert Miller Cybersecurity Adv.Cert.
 * Connor Daniel Milligan Computer Science BS
Emily Margaret Mills Human-Centered Computing BS
 * Samuel Milton Computer Science BS
 * Thomas Mineo Software Engineering BS
 ** Ryan Missel Computer Science BS
Bharath Suresh Modhipalli Computer Science MS
 *** Analia Mok Computer Science BS
Jeremy Edward Molder Web and Mobile Computing BS
 ** Kaitlyn Marie Mollenkopf Game Design and Development BS
 ** Matthew Monaco Software Engineering BS
Kritin Moondra Software Engineering MS
Zachary Dylan Morgan Computer Science BS
 ** Joshua Michael Morrison Software Engineering BS
Ryan Andrew Morrissey Computer Science BS
 * Nicholas Tyler Mosher Software Engineering BS
Rayan H. Mosli Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
FNU Mourya Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Kunal Mulwani Computer Science MS
Nuthan Munaiah Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
Gwendolyn Catherine Munson Software Engineering BS
 ** Logan Murdock Computing Security BS
Andrew Colin Murphy Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ John Philip Murray Software Engineering BS
 * Mason Muszynski Computer Science BS
 ** Brendan Mutton Computer Science BS
 * Aria Myers Game Design and Development BS
Parinitha Nagaraja Computer Science MS
Parinitha Nagaraja Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sahana Nagavara Ravindra Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sahana Nagavara Ravindra Computer Science MS
Lekha Pramodkumar Nahar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Mayuresh Pradeep Naik Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Sadanand Naik Game Design and Development MS
Nitinraj Rajan Nair Computer Science MS
Vignesh Vijaykumar Nair Computer Science MS
Jyotsna Namdeo Nakte Computer Science MS
Shivthej Nandyala Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Ian Naple Computer Science BS
David E. Narváez Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.
Kunal Nayyar Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 ** Mackenzie Robert Neaton Computing and Information Technologies BS
Saransh Nema Computer Science MS
Amit K. Nemani Game Design and Development BS
 ** Joseph Francis Netti Computer Science BS
 ** Tung Hai Nguyen Game Design and Development BS
 *** Lucas Paul Nichols Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Theresa Nijssen Computer Science BS
 *** Robert Michael Nill Software Engineering BS
Robert Michael Nill Computer Science MS
Gavin H. Nishizawa Computer Science MS
Gavin H. Nishizawa Software Engineering BS
Adam Karol Nowak Software Engineering BS
Mark Nuneviller Data Science MS
Kyaw Khant Nyar Computer Science BS
Jacob O'Connor Web and Mobile Computing BS
Isaiah Jarod Ocasio Software Engineering BS
 ** Matthew Ryan Oelbaum Game Design and Development BS
Nathan James Oesterle Software Engineering BS
 ** Duncan Lawrence Okes Human-Centered Computing BS
Anjolaoluwa Oluwafikayomi Olatunji Software Engineering BS
 ** Tyler Joseph Olexa Computing Security BS
Gene Pasquale Olivieri III Computing Security BS
 *** Dugal Scott Olsowsky Game Design and Development BS
 ** Andy Ong Game Design and Development BS
 * Edward Eugene Opich III Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Catherine Elizabeth Osadciw Software Engineering BS
 *** Cameron Ostrom Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Daniel Osváth Londoño Computer Science BS
Kwaku Oware-Addai Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Mohak Vinay Padukone New Media Interactive Development BS
Nidhi Rajendra Palan Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Evan Joseph Palmiotti Computing Security BS
Anthony James Palumbo Software Engineering BS
Nikhil Pandey Computer Science MS
 ***§ Alicia Morgan Pankratz Game Design and Development BS
Abhishek Singh Panwar Computer Science MS
Marko Parać Web and Mobile Computing BS
Ashish M Paralkar Computer Science MS
 * Trinity Grey Parcero Game Design and Development BS
Anthony Renaldo Pardini Computing and Information Technologies BS
Neha Rajendra Parkar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
 *** Sarah Pascall Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Matthew Joseph Paseltiner Game Design and Development BS
 *** Alex S. Pasieka New Media Interactive Development BS
 * Michael Joseph Pasquarello IV Game Design and Development BS
Dhvani Dineshbhai Patel Computer Science MS
Abhishek Sanjay Patil Computer Science MS
Abhishek Sanjay Patil Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Gourang Sandesh Patil Computer Science MS
Gourang Sandesh Patil Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Priyanka Nagesh Patil Computer Science MS
Priyanka Nagesh Patil Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sanjog Bhalchandra Patil Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Shubham Bharat Patil Computer Science MS
Vivek Vitthalrao Patil Software Engineering MS
Jonathan Michael Patten Computer Science BS
Maris Pavičević Web and Mobile Computing BS
Mihael Pavišić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Bruno Pavlinić Web and Mobile Computing BS
Tin Pavlović Web and Mobile Computing BS
Abhilash Peddinti Computer Science MS
Michael GREGORY Peechatt Computer Science MS
Michael GREGORY Peechatt Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
William Pennock Game Design and Development BS
Ana Peric Web and Mobile Computing BS
Russell Edward Perlow Game Design and Development BS
Saša Pernar Sandžaktar Web and Mobile Computing BS
Sahil S. Pethe Computer Science MS
 ** Joel Regan Petritsch Game Design and Development BS
Kristijan Petrovic Computing and Information Technologies BS
Doanh Pham Software Engineering BS
Nirbhay Ashok Pherwani Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Ada Jo Phillips Software Engineering BS
Rajkumar Lenin Pillai Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Rajkumar Lenin Pillai Computer Science MS
Shaun Pinto Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 *** Matko Piskor Web and Mobile Computing BS
Christopher William Ponge Data Science MS
Jaime Ponicki Computing Security BS
Eleanor Anne Post Game Design and Development BS
Trevor Christian Powers Computer Science BS
Nishi Prasad Computing Security MS
Robert Preseau Data Science MS
Tyler Zachary Prince Computing and Information Technologies BS
Raseshwari Madhukar Pulle Software Engineering MS
 ** Benjamin Pylko Ph.D. Game Design and Development BS
David Quach Computer Science BS
Tyler Michael Quesnel Computer Science BS
 *** Bryan Lewis Quinn Software Engineering BS
Bryan Lewis Quinn Computing Security MS
 * Shannon Rose Quinn Computer Science BS
 *** Christopher Thomas Quintero Game Design and Development BS
Gavriel Rachael-Homann Software Engineering BS
 *** Domagoj Rade Web and Mobile Computing BS
Vijay Raj Saravanan Radhakrishnan Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Bernard Radočaj Web and Mobile Computing BS
Ana Raguz Web and Mobile Computing BS
Pranav Mohan Rane Computer Science MS
Pranav Mohan Rane Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Nalin Ranjan Computer Science MS
Raychel Pamella Rappold Web Development Adv.Cert.
 *** Noah Thomas Ratcliff Game Design and Development BS
Rohit Ravishankar Computer Science MS
Prakhar Rawat Software Engineering MS
Shashank Prasanna Reddy Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Purva Redkar Information Sciences and Technologies MS
 *** William Thomas Redmond Web and Mobile Computing BS
Ronesa Redzic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Ronesa Redzic Web and Mobile Computing BS
Ronesa Redzic Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Alden Scott Reed Software Engineering BS
 ** Quintin Alexander Reed Software Engineering BS
Dylan Guthrie Reese Software Engineering BS
 * Christopher W. Reid Computer Science BS
Colin Patrick Reilly Computer Science BS
 * Tyler R. Reimold Software Engineering BS
Alexander Reinhardt Software Engineering MS
 ** Christopher Renninger Software Engineering BS
José Enrique Reyes Arias Software Engineering MS
Nicholas Arthur Ricciarelli Computer Science BS
Austin Richards Computer Science BS
 *** Kenneth Rissew Computing and Information Technologies BS
Kyle Thomas Rivenburgh Computer Science BS
Scott Michael Robertson Game Design and Development BS
 ** Matthew Peter Robinson Computing Security BS
 ** Brandon M. Rodriguez Game Design and Development BS
 * Craig Alan Rogers Computing and Information Technologies BS
Kyle A. Rohde Software Engineering BS
 * Lorenzo L. Romero Computing and Information Technologies BS
Sarah Rebekah Rote Data Science MS
Kathryn Maeve Roy Game Design and Development BS
 **§ Daniel Roy Barman Computer Science BS
Daniel Roy Barman Computer Science MS
Georgiy Rozenshteyn Computer Science BS
Edwin John Rozeski Computer Science BS
Daniel Antonio Ruano Networking and Systems Administration BS
Aidan Taylor Rubenstein Computer Science BS
Dmytro Sergiyovich Rudenkyy Computer Science BS
Supreetha Ranganath Rudrapattana Networking and Systems Administration MS
Justin Ruffell Computer Science BS
Thomas Cole Ryszkiewicz Game Design and Development BS
Sonya Neenu Sachdev Game Design and Development BS
Mark Dillon Sagan Computing Security BS
Shon Sanchez Computer Science BS
Parth Vivekanand Sane Software Engineering MS
 * Allie Sangalli Game Design and Development BS
Michael Paul SanGiovanni Game Design and Development BS
Cody Jay Sapp Computer Science BS
Soumyabhusan Mrityunjoy Sasmal Computer Science MS
Soumyabhusan Mrityunjoy Sasmal Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Samir Saurav Computer Science MS
Jacob S. Scali Software Engineering BS
 *** John F. Scanlon Computer Science BS
 ** Michael Joseph Schek Game Design and Development BS
Peyton Christopher Schmidt Software Engineering BS
Evan Eliot Scholl Computer Science BS
Nathaniel Kirby Schrope Computer Science BS
 ** Michael Jansen Schuetze Software Engineering BS
Patrick James Schultheis Computing Security BS
 *§ Kay Schwenk Computer Science BS
 ***§ Andrew Brendan Searns Computer Science BS
Andrew Brendan Searns Computer Science MS
 * Trevor Seiders Computer Science BS
Sarah Hancox Sen Computer Science MS
 *** Sebastian Andres Serrano-Berthet Computer Science BS
Alberto Serrano-Calva Computer Science BS
Khavya Seshadri Information Sciences and Technologies MS
 * Connor Winfield Shade Computing Security BS
Arpan Bikram Shah Computer Science MS
 ** Arpan Bikram Shah Computer Science BS
Brij Ketankumar Shah Computer Science MS
Brij Ketankumar Shah Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Ishan Gautam Shah Computer Science MS
Raheel Sanjiv Shah Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Vaibhav Bipinbhai Shah Computer Science MS
Feroz Shaik Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Abdul Hakim Shanavas Computer Science MS
Abdul Hakim Shanavas Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Benjamin Shaner Computer Science BS
Claude Everett Shannon Information Technology BS
James Evan Shannon Computer Science BS
Kriti Sharda Computer Science MS
Kriti Sharda Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Anika Sharma Computer Science MS
 ** William Tyler Shaw Game Design and Development BS
Oleksandr Sergeevich Shcherba Computing Security BS
 *** Curtis Gregory Shea Software Engineering BS
 * Joseph Aksel Shearer Software Engineering BS
 * Hank Hang Kai Sheehan Computer Science BS
Parikshit Prashant Shembekar Computer Science MS
Daniel Shen Computing Security BS
Haohua Shen Computer Science MS
Ahad Sheriff Computing Security BS
Pritesh Ravindra Shetty Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Rohan Shirish Shiroor Computer Science MS
Runxuan Shu Game Design and Development MS
Aniruddha Shukla Computer Science MS
 § John Shull Game Design and Development BS
Muhammad Haris Siddiqui Computing Security BS
Owen D. Siebert Computing Security BS
Mirko Šiljeg Web and Mobile Computing BS
Steven David Simmons Software Engineering MS
 *** Daniel James Singer Game Design and Development BS
Rohandeep Singh Computer Science BS
Sapan Singh Computer Science MS
Aditi Shailendra Singhai Computer Science MS
Aditi Shailendra Singhai Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Kshitij Sinha Human Computer Interaction MS
Tyson Fitzhugh Sisco Computer Science BS
Sierra Hope Skorupski Human-Centered Computing BS
 ** Thomas Patrick Slavin Game Design and Development BS
 *** Dennis Slavinsky Game Design and Development BS
Marin Slogar Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Benjamin Xavier Smith Software Engineering BS
 * David G. Smith Game Design and Development BS
 ***§ Jack Spencer Smith Software Engineering BS
Jack Spencer Smith Computer Science MS
Cristofer J. Sochacki Computing Security BS
Ethan David Soltis Computing and Information Technologies BS
Gunnar Sorensen Computing Security BS
Samuel Harrison Sorensen Game Design and Development BS
 *** Dakota Rose Sorenson Game Design and Development BS
Suyash Sorte Computer Science MS
Suyash Sorte Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 * James William Cornelius Spann IV Computer Science BS
 ** Adam M. Spindler Software Engineering BS
Suren Vishal Srirangam Sundarrajan Networking and Systems Administration MS
Emily Michelle Stange Computing Security BS
Brodrick Tylor Starr Software Engineering BS
 ** Marianna Erika Sternefeld Software Engineering BS
 * Nathan Michael Stoeckle New Media Interactive Development BS
 *** Paolo Stojić Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Shawn Richard Struble Software Engineering BS
Luke Calder Sturgis Computing Security BS
Allison Suarez Miranda Software Engineering BS
 ** Aishwarya Suja Computing and Information Technologies BS
William Blake Sullivan Computer Science BS
Juasheem Sultan Computer Science BS
Leilei Sun Computer Science MS
Sean Qixiang Sun Computing Security BS
Xu Sun Computer Science MS
Yifei Sun Computer Science MS
Teo Šurković Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Robert Svetlichniy Computer Science BS
 * Ryan Joseph Sweeney Networking and Systems Administration BS
David George Takacs Game Design and Development BS
Murtaza Tamjeed Software Engineering MS
Dominick Taylor Computer Science BS
Michael Anthony Terranova Computing Security BS
Christen Ann Terrore Health Informatics MS
Justin Tervay Computer Science BS
Ishaan Thakker Computer Science MS
Ishaan Thakker Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Sudhish Surendran Thazhakasseril Computer Science MS
Sudhish Surendran Thazhakasseril Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Venkatesh Thimma Dhinakaran Software Engineering MS
 *§ May Zin Thinn Game Design and Development BS
Eric Gregory Thompson Human Computer Interaction MS
Rasika Rajeev Thorat Computer Science MS
Rasika Rajeev Thorat Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Rachael J. Thormann Computer Science MS
Connor David Thorsen Computer Science BS
Mary Shilpa Thumma Human Computer Interaction MS
 * Matthew David Thyng Software Engineering BS
 ** Eric James Tiano Software Engineering BS
Jairaj Prashantbhai Tikam Computer Science MS
Jairaj Prashantbhai Tikam Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
 *** Nikolas Michael Tilley Software Engineering BS
 ** Scott E. Tinker Jr Computing and Information Technologies BS
Calvin To New Media Interactive Development BS
 *** Nazariy Tokarchuk Computer Science BS
Dora Tomljenović Sr Web and Mobile Computing BS
Luka Tončić Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Benjamin Jun-wei Too Software Engineering BS
Jarell Torres Computing Security BS
 **§ Samuel Robert Townsend Computer Science BS
Dominico Tran Web and Mobile Computing BS
 * Roy N. Tran Web and Mobile Computing BS
 **§ Thi Ha My Tran Software Engineering BS
Michael J. Trossman Computing Security BS
Ivan Tsui Software Engineering BS
Christopher K. Tu Computing Security BS
 *§ Kristen Kate M. Tumacder Computing Security BS
Kristen Kate M. Tumacder Computing Security MS
Shachi Amitkumar Turakhia Computer Science MS
Shachi Amitkumar Turakhia Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Dalen Turković Web and Mobile Computing BS
 *** Emily Katherine Turner Game Design and Development BS
 **§ Bryce Lee Tynes Game Design and Development BS
Pankaj Vasant Uchil Information Sciences and Technologies MS
Shihab Uddin Computer Science BS
Chukwunweike Henry Udenze Software Engineering BS
Christopher J. Valant Data Science MS
Brandon Edinson Valenzuela Game Design and Development BS
 ** Tyler Michael Van Lenten Computer Science BS
Anuja Sambhaji Vane Computer Science MS
Laura Michele Vannozzi Computer Science BS
Christopher Alan Vantine Computing Security BS
Alances Enmanuel Vargas New Media Interactive Development BS
 ***§ Christian David Vaughan Computer Science BS
Apoorv Ajay Vekhande Human Computer Interaction MS
 *** Lucas Robert Vertrees Software Engineering BS
Indrajeet Avinash Vidhate Computer Science MS
 ** Ariel A. Viggiano Web and Mobile Computing BS
Isaias Villalobos Computer Science BS
 * Andrew Villella Computing and Information Technologies BS
 ** Benjamin Paul Vogler Software Engineering BS
Matthew Connor Vogt Software Engineering BS
 ** Katie Volz Game Design and Development BS
Appi Reddy Vuyyuru Computing Security MS
Dylan Reidar Wagner Computer Science BS
Danny Maroun Waheibi Computer Science BS
 *** Luke Kai Wakabayashi Computer Science BS
 *** Alec Walker Game Design and Development BS
 * Nicholas John Walter Computing Security BS
 *** Sharon Wan New Media Interactive Development BS
Joe Wang Game Design and Development BS
Yiyan Wang Game Design and Development MS
Yuanhe Wang Human Computer Interaction MS
 ** Yulun Wang Computing Security BS
Kunal Shirish Wanjara Computer Science MS
Rowan Wiley Waring Game Design and Development BS
 * Dylan Christopher Warner New Media Interactive Development BS
Julian Lawrence Washington Game Design and Development BS
Gregory Max Wegryn Computing Security BS
 ** Fangfang Wei Computing and Information Technologies BS
Laura Hayley Weintraub Computing Security MS
 ***§ Laura Hayley Weintraub Computing Security BS
 ** Devon Michael Welcheck Software Engineering BS
 ** Shunyong Weng Computing and Information Technologies BS
Edward Patrick Werner Software Engineering MS
 **§ Jared Michael White Game Design and Development BS
Jared Michael White Game Design and Development MS
 ** Quinn E. White Computing Security BS
Quinn E. White Computing Security MS
Tyler Wayne Whitehurst Computer Science BS
David J. Whitman-Kinghorn Software Engineering BS
Tyler Craig Wilcox Computer Science BS
Marissa K. Wilson Software Engineering MS
Paul Jordan Wilson Game Design and Development BS
Aditya Aryo Wirastomo New Media Interactive Development BS
 ** Michael Ammon Wohl Computer Science BS
 * Edward Albert Wong Software Engineering BS
 ** Jimmy Jan Wong Computing and Information Technologies BS
 * Jonathan Ryan Wong Computer Science BS
Peter N. Woodsum Game Design and Development BS
Joshua Dodge Woodward Software Engineering BS
Ryan Daniel Patrick Wren Web and Mobile Computing BS
Calvin Wu Software Engineering BS
Songlin Wu Human Computer Interaction MS
Yijun Wu Game Design and Development MS
Yuni Xie Human Computer Interaction MS
Zongge Xie Computer Science MS
Olly Ting Xin Game Design and Development MS
Samuel Leigh Yager Computer Science BS
Weihao Yan Game Design and Development MS
Tao Yang Computer Science MS
Tao Yang Big Data Analytics Adv.Cert.
Xianyou Yang Human Computer Interaction MS
Shuo Yao Computer Science MS
Afra Ali Saif un Din Yaqoob Computing Security BS
Sankarsh Vittal Yerragunta Software Engineering MS
Liran Yin Human Computer Interaction MS
Amelia Ying Human-Centered Computing BS
 ** Connor York Computer Science BS
William York Computer Science BS
William York Computing Security MS
 ** Jacob Cavan Young Software Engineering BS
Wei Zeng Computer Science MS
Henry Zhang Game Design and Development BS
Lijing Zhang Computer Science BS
 * Xuting Zhang Computing and Information Technologies BS
Zheyu Zhang Game Design and Development MS
 ** Lingting Zheng Computing and Information Technologies BS
Denis Zhenilov Computer Science BS
Waleed Abdu Zogaan Computing and Information Sciences Ph.D.