List of Graduates

View by Degree Title

Kate Gleason College of Engineering Graduates

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
DistinctionsNameDegree
 * Jeremy James Abbey Biomedical Engineering BS
Hamed Gamal Karam Abdelaziz Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Zyad M. Abdelaziz Mechanical Engineering BS
Momen Nabil Abdelghani Electrical Engineering BS
Farnaz Abdol Maleki Industrial Engineering BS
Dania Dalila Aceves Electrical Engineering BS
Dania Dalila Aceves Electrical Engineering MS
Anil Adharapurapu Biomedical Engineering BS
Tejan Adhikari Sustainable Engineering MS
 ** Rhys Alden Adle Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Anthony Nicholas Aggouras Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Lorenzo Luis Aguilar Mechanical Engineering BS
Ahmad Mohamed Ahmed Mechanical Engineering ME
Hamza Nisar Ahmed Electrical Engineering BS
Ovais Ahmed Electrical Engineering BS
Jeremy Darryl Ahner Mechanical Engineering BS
Adit Ajikumar Mechanical Engineering ME
Ishmael Akahoho Sustainable Engineering ME
Baraa Abdalrahman Al Ahmad Mechanical Engineering ME
Nawar Al Sammarraie Engineering Management ME
Marwan Obaid Al Sharid Mechanical Engineering ME
Laith Ahmad Al Shuha Electrical Engineering BS
Omar Saaduldeen Ayoub Al Zabin Electrical Engineering MS
Amro Khaled Al Zeiq Electrical Engineering BS
Abdulaziz Salah Al-Abdali Jr Mechanical Engineering BS
Karam Yousef Al-Assaf Industrial Engineering BS
Fares Ghazi Al-Faouri Industrial Engineering BS
Rasem Kifah Alashqar Electrical Engineering BS
Chase Alexander Alberti Electrical Engineering BS
Maryam Mohammad Haikal Mubarak Alblooshi Electrical Engineering BS
Adam Peter Aldrow Biomedical Engineering BS
Ahmed Yahya A Alhurubi Electrical Engineering MS
Mohammed Ali Computer Engineering BS
Sami Ali Biomedical Engineering BS
Syed Moneeb Ali Electrical Engineering BS
Joshua R. Allen Microelectronic Engineering BS
Hamad Mohamed Almarzooqi Engineering Management ME
 ** Fahd Mohamad Safwan Almassri Industrial Engineering BS
Fahd Mohamad Safwan Almassri Engineering Management ME
 * Joseph Almekha Mechanical Engineering BS
Mohammad Khalid Alrais Mechanical Engineering ME
Farah Hussain AlSayegh Engineering Management ME
Nicholas Meade Amatruda Computer Engineering BS
Nishank Minil Amin Mechanical Engineering ME
Thomas Amuso Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Thomas Amuso Electrical Engineering BS
Hee Tae An Microelectronic Engineering MS
Thomas John Anastasio Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Matthew Neil Anauo Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Jacob Christian Anchorstar Mechanical Engineering BS
Jacob Christian Anchorstar Mechanical Engineering ME
Arfan Aneer Engineering Management ME
 * Dominick Thomas Annabel Electrical Engineering BS
Matthew Jordan Antholz Mechanical Engineering ME
Jagat Issac Antony Mechanical Engineering BS
Deirdre Noelle Arcand Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Alex Danne Archibee Mechanical Engineering BS
Naveen Kumar Arcot Rathan Raj Mechanical Engineering ME
Sarthak Arora Electrical Engineering MS
Olohirere Jennifer Aruya Computer Engineering MS
 ** Olohirere Jennifer Aruya Computer Engineering BS
Mohadeseh Asadolahi-Baboli Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
Al Amin Ibn Ashrif Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Daania Muhammad Aslam Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Lynn Louise Atene Mechanical Engineering BS
Abdelrahaman Ali Atta Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Yousra Attia Electrical Engineering BS
Hayden Taylor Avery Mechanical Engineering BS
Michael Azer Electrical Engineering MS
Willow Siobhán Baker Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Nicholas John Balcomb Industrial Engineering BS
Nicholas John Balcomb Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
Mathew Richard Balduzzi Manufacturing Leadership MS
Rashmi Ballamajalu Electrical Engineering MS
Oluwapamilerinayo Abisodun Balogun Chemical Engineering BS
Avdhesh Bansal Mechanical Engineering MS
Jadziah Elise Barchet Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Daniel C. Barham Electrical Engineering BS
 * Kieran Barrett-Snyder Electrical Engineering BS
Caitlin E. Barron Computer Engineering BS
Michael Paul Baumgarten Computer Engineering BS
Eric Charles Baumher Mechanical Engineering BS
Timothy Michael Beal Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Douglas A. Bean Jr Electrical Engineering BS
Douglas A. Bean Jr Electrical Engineering MS
Jeremy J. Beaulieu Mechanical Engineering BS
James Bedard Mechanical Engineering BS
Zoe-Jerusha Elizabeth Beepat Computer Engineering BS
 * Justin Aaron Beigel Electrical Engineering BS
Justin Aaron Beigel Electrical Engineering MS
Eric Christopher Beishline Jr Electrical Engineering BS
Elizabeth Ann Belfast Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Sean Donald Bellefeuille Biomedical Engineering BS
Liliana Raz Benzer-Shuman Electrical Engineering BS
 *** David Samuel Berbary Chemical Engineering BS
 * Elijah Rims Berlin Electrical Engineering BS
Darshan Ramesh Bhanushali Computer Engineering MS
Keshab Bhattarai Mechanical Engineering BS
Kshitij Vivek Bichave Electrical Engineering MS
Peter Hansen Bickford Mechanical Engineering ME
Connor M. Billings Electrical Engineering BS
Connor M. Billings Electrical Engineering MS
Erez Binyamin Computer Engineering BS
 * Daniel Joseph Bissett Industrial Engineering BS
Daniel Joseph Bissett Engineering Management ME
Daniel Amer Bitar Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Jessica Maye Blake Electrical Engineering BS
Jessica Maye Blake Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Connor Blasie Electrical Engineering BS
Connor Blasie Electrical Engineering MS
Dennis Philip Bleier Computer Engineering MS
 ***§ Dennis Philip Bleier Computer Engineering BS
 ** Jason Michael Blocklove Computer Engineering BS
Jason Michael Blocklove Computer Engineering MS
 *** Zachary Mark Blough Electrical Engineering BS
Zachary Mark Blough Electrical Engineering MS
Isaac Benjamin Bodder Mechanical Engineering BS
Dennis Bogdan Chemical Engineering BS
 § Tinuola Ifedamola Bolarin Biomedical Engineering BS
Angelo Anthony Bonanni Chemical Engineering BS
Arden Elle Bonzo Industrial Engineering BS
 * Justin James Bookman Microelectronic Engineering BS
Adam Christopher Bork Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Martine Alexis Bosch Mechanical Engineering BS
Zachary Boushie Chemical Engineering BS
 * Samuel James Boyd Chemical Engineering BS
Kevin James Bradford Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Kevin James Bradford Electrical Engineering BS
Joseph David Bragg Electrical Engineering BS
Olivia Rose Breglia Mechanical Engineering BS
Austin Riley Brogan Computer Engineering BS
 * Krysia Jean Browka Chemical Engineering BS
Erik A. Brown Biomedical Engineering BS
Mitchell Brown Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Logan Bernard Brunner Chemical Engineering BS
Joseph Lowell Buck Mechanical Engineering BS
Parker Bull Electrical Engineering BS
Brandon Scott Buscaglia Biomedical Engineering BS
Darian Alexander Byrd Electrical Engineering BS
 **§ Patrick Byrnes Chemical Engineering BS
Isabela Caetano Electrical Engineering BS
Jahmique Akilah Caines Biomedical Engineering BS
Edward Matthew Callahan Jr Manufacturing Leadership MS
 * Melissa Camposano Calopiz Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Joseph Patrick Campbell Industrial Engineering BS
Joseph Patrick Campbell Engineering Management ME
Claire Rose Candelori Industrial Engineering BS
Leonardo Antonio Canela Ynoa Computer Engineering MS
Christopher Patrick Cannon Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Gary Francis Capriotti Industrial Engineering BS
Gary Francis Capriotti Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
Johanna Jean Carroll Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Thomas Casarsa Industrial Engineering BS
Christopher William Cassidy Computer Engineering BS
Christina Marie Castellana Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Alaina Brooke Celeste Mechanical Engineering BS
Alaina Brooke Celeste Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Alexandra Mary Celin Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Subham Chakraborty Mechanical Engineering BS
Asa Max Chambal-Jacobs Industrial Engineering BS
Pooja Chandrashekar Patil Microelectronic Engineering MS
To Chen Chang Electrical Engineering MS
Thomas Joseph Chappini Manufacturing Leadership MS
Jonathan Noble Chellappa Electrical Engineering MS
 * Ruifei Chen Electrical Engineering BS
Ruifei Chen Electrical Engineering MS
Yi-Hung Chen Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Lauren Michelle Chester Chemical Engineering BS
Ishan Chhabra Industrial Engineering BS
Akash Chintha Computer Engineering MS
Brandon Chiu Computer Engineering BS
Shreyas Choudhary Microelectronic Engineering MS
Rahnuma Rifat Chowdhury Microelectronic Engineering MS
Jarod Brian Christofferson Industrial Engineering BS
Anthony Louis Cifarelli Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Allyssa Grace Cio Industrial Engineering BS
Allyssa Grace Cio Engineering Management ME
Brendan Noah Clancy Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Kevin Thomas Claps Chemical Engineering BS
Colin Cole Clark Chemical Engineering BS
 * Nicholas Vincent Claver Mechanical Engineering BS
Russell Ciro Cobb Electrical Engineering BS
 **§ Matthew Theodore Cocca Chemical Engineering BS
Andrew Carmel Coco Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Adriana Coll De Peña Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Brady Young Collea Industrial Engineering BS
Brady Young Collea Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
 *** Jake Murphy Collins Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Jake Murphy Collins Computer Engineering BS
Richard A. Constabile Jr Electrical Engineering BS
Kyler Alan Constable Mechanical Engineering BS
Shawn M. Cool Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Ryan Michael Coombs Mechanical Engineering BS
Ryan Michael Coombs Mechanical Engineering ME
Zach Bryan Cooper Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Zach Bryan Cooper Mechanical Engineering BS
Sylvain Cornelus Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Margaret Jane Coulter Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Zachary Coutu Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Scott Douglas Couwenhoven Mechanical Engineering BS
Erik Johann Christian Cowell Biomedical Engineering BS
 *** Jesse Michael Cutler Industrial Engineering BS
Jesse Michael Cutler Engineering Management ME
Blake Cymerys Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Hunter Richard Cyr Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Marcus Luis D'Aguiar Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Connor Daniel D'Angelo Chemical Engineering BS
Vincent C. D'Arrigo Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Vincent C. D'Arrigo Mechanical Engineering BS
Ishan Umesh Dabri Mechanical Engineering MS
Nicklaus A. Dahl Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Austin Bryan Dailey Mechanical Engineering BS
Catherine Aileen Daly Industrial Engineering BS
Anushka Datta Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Clark Davern Mechanical Engineering BS
Aidan Storm Davidson Electrical Engineering BS
Dean Davis Mechanical Engineering ME
Madison Davis Microelectronic Engineering BS
Thomas Edward Davis Electrical Engineering BS
 * Olivia Sage De Luca Industrial Engineering BS
Olivia Sage De Luca Engineering Management ME
 * Seth Gehman Deane Computer Engineering BS
 ***§ Darcy Lynne DeAngelis Mechanical Engineering BS
Darcy Lynne DeAngelis Mechanical Engineering ME
John George DeBrino Jr Computer Engineering BS
 ** Matthew G. Decker Electrical Engineering BS
Arad Dehestany Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Ethan Charles Dell Computer Engineering BS
Ethan Charles Dell Computer Engineering MS
Nathan Carl DeMario Mechanical Engineering MS
Pratik Anand Deodhar Electrical Engineering MS
Samantha Destremps Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Matthew Joseph Devic Electrical Engineering BS
Matthew Joseph Devic Electrical Engineering MS
Abhisek Dey Computer Engineering MS
Digvijay Dharwa Mechanical Engineering ME
 * Stacy Nicel Diaz Perez Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Alexander Gerhard Dieroff Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Christopher Michael Paul Dill Mechanical Engineering BS
Christopher Michael Paul Dill Mechanical Engineering ME
Michael Biagio DiMercurio Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Brianna Maria Dimisko Industrial Engineering BS
Brianna Maria Dimisko Engineering Management ME
Marissa Dispenza Chemical Engineering BS
Zachary Thomas Divasta Chemical Engineering BS
Miguel Alexander Dominguez Engineering Ph.D.
Kyle Thomas Donahue Computer Engineering BS
Steven Michael Donovan Jr Electrical Engineering BS
 * Andrew P. Doran Biomedical Engineering BS
Kara Elizabeth Dore Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Shannon Diana Driess Chemical Engineering BS
Jiazhu Duan Electrical Engineering MS
Amber Lynn Dubill Mechanical Engineering MS
 ** Amber Lynn Dubill Mechanical Engineering BS
William Frank Dzialak Computer Engineering BS
 * Elijah Noel Eaton Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Andrew James Eberhard Electrical Engineering BS
Andrew James Eberhard Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Brian Russell Eckam Computer Engineering BS
 * Emma Frances Egli Chemical Engineering BS
Sarah Angeline Ehrhardt Biomedical Engineering BS
 **§ Christina Kathaleen Eker Biomedical Engineering BS
Yarah Eljazzazi Electrical Engineering BS
Charif Ali Elmoussaoui Electrical Engineering BS
Mohamed Medhat ElSabbahy Electrical Engineering BS
Alec Mario England Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Logan J. Enzerillo Chemical Engineering BS
 **§ Michaela Thérèse Fahey Mechanical Engineering BS
Andrew Hany Nashed Fahim Electrical Engineering MS
Michael Larry Fanto Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
Keyana Evan Fariello Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Zubair Bin Ahmad Faris Mechanical Engineering BS
Faadil Fasly Mechanical Engineering BS
Waleed Nader Fazli Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Jacob Travis Felice Electrical Engineering BS
Jacob Travis Felice Electrical Engineering MS
 * Leah Menuet Felker Biomedical Engineering BS
Andrew Charles Fellner Electrical Engineering BS
Liam Alexander Ferguson Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Liam Alexander Ferguson Mechanical Engineering BS
Raynier Enrique Fernandez Salomon Lean Six Sigma Adv.Cert.
 **§ Andrew Festa Electrical Engineering BS
Ian Fike Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Danielle Megan Fischer Electrical Engineering BS
Danielle Megan Fischer Electrical Engineering MS
Christian David Michael Flemming Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Drew Steven Flickinger Electrical Engineering BS
Connor M. Ford Mechanical Engineering BS
Andrew Richard Fountain Computer Engineering MS
 *** Andrew Richard Fountain Computer Engineering BS
Timothy Vincent Fraher Industrial Engineering BS
 * Alexis Leah Freeland Biomedical Engineering BS
Derek Allen Freeman Computer Engineering BS
Jason Larenz Freeman Electrical Engineering BS
Gaelen Graehme Frink Microelectronic Engineering BS
Jesse L. Fronckowiak Mechanical Engineering BS
Rohit Pandurang Gadekar Mechanical Engineering ME
Akshay Gokul Gaikwad Mechanical Engineering MS
Anna Florence Gallo Electrical Engineering BS
Vishaal Ganesh Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Annika Marie Garbers Industrial Engineering BS
Annika Marie Garbers Engineering Management ME
Kevin Gates Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Kevin Gates Electrical Engineering BS
Amrit Gautam Computer Engineering BS
 *§ Zachary Joseph Geffert Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Isaac William George Mechanical Engineering BS
Yohiraja Ghaneshan Mechanical Engineering ME
Rohini Jayachandre Gillela Electrical Engineering MS
Paul Joseph Giovannetti Mechanical Engineering BS
Daniel A. Gladysz Product Development MS
Jeremy H. Glazer Chemical Engineering BS
 * Kaylie Cole Glynn Chemical Engineering BS
Nicholas Goepel Mechanical Engineering BS
Jacob Goerner Industrial Engineering BS
Matthew Joseph Goetchius Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Joseph Goetchius Mechanical Engineering ME
Jesse Spencer Goetz Mechanical Engineering ME
Nitish Sharadchandra Gokhale Computer Engineering MS
Moises Gomez Mechanical Engineering BS
Moises Gomez Mechanical Engineering MS
Amanda May Goodhines Biomedical Engineering BS
Sabarish Gopalakrishnan Computer Engineering MS
William Raymond Gorman Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Micah David Gorsline Computer Engineering BS
Micah David Gorsline Computer Engineering MS
Andrew Gosselin Biomedical Engineering BS
Michael Gottcent Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew D. Gould Electrical Engineering BS
 **§ Zachary Julian Grguras Mechanical Engineering BS
Zachary Julian Grguras Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Christian Griffith Mechanical Engineering BS
Christian Griffith Mechanical Engineering ME
Christopher David Guarini Computer Engineering BS
 ** Holly Francine Gubanc Mechanical Engineering BS
Holly Francine Gubanc Mechanical Engineering ME
Anthony Raffaele Guella Computer Engineering BS
 * Angus Stewart Guider Mechanical Engineering BS
Irem Gultekin Chiappone Product Development MS
 * Shannon Mary Gulvin Biomedical Engineering BS
John James Gunn Jr Electrical Engineering BS
Zackary Gutberlet Industrial Engineering BS
Carlos B Gutierrez Mechanical Engineering MS
Anthony Yose Gutierrez Omana Mechanical Engineering ME
Bao Ngoc Ha Chemical Engineering BS
Paul S. Haberek III Mechanical Engineering BS
Sudmun Habib Microelectronic Engineering BS
Fadi Nicolas Habr Mechanical Engineering BS
Khizar Hai Mechanical Engineering BS
Syed Sajjad Haider Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Eva Hall Biomedical Engineering BS
Michael Gerard Halligan Industrial Engineering BS
Abdul Shanif Nellikunnu Hameed Mechanical Engineering ME
Jakob Daniel Hamilton Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
Jad Khaled Hamze Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Shahzain Abdullah Haq Electrical Engineering BS
Shaghaf Saeed Harmool Mechanical Engineering ME
Lillian Harrington Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Kenneth Neville Hass Mechanical Engineering BS
Kenneth Neville Hass Vibrations Adv.Cert.
Kenneth Neville Hass Mechanical Engineering MS
Syed Wajeeh Ul Hassan Mechanical Engineering BS
Erik Mark Hawkins Industrial Engineering BS
Erik Mark Hawkins Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
Kartik Hegde Engineering Management ME
 **§ Charles Beal Hem Biomedical Engineering BS
Joshua Henderson Electrical Engineering BS
 **§ Claire Joanne Herget Chemical Engineering BS
Noa Nohea Herrera Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Brian John Herzog Computer Engineering BS
Adam Holmes Hicks Electrical Engineering BS
Michael Thomas Higgins Computer Engineering BS
Zachary Mason Hill Mechanical Engineering BS
Jonathan Tyler Hoey Electrical Engineering BS
Michael Andrew Hogan Manufacturing Leadership MS
Tabarakah Fatema Hossain Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Danielle Elizabeth Hotz Industrial Engineering BS
Danielle Elizabeth Hotz Engineering Management ME
Tzu-Jung Huang Microelectronic Engineering BS
Ethan David Hudson Electrical Engineering BS
Alice Piper Hughes Mechanical Engineering BS
S M M. Huq Microelectronic Engineering BS
Nicholas Hurd Mechanical Engineering BS
Vincent Thomas Hurley Electrical Engineering BS
Julia Barrie Huson Manufacturing Leadership MS
Anthony William Iannuzzi Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Anthony William Iannuzzi Mechanical Engineering BS
Mena Ibrahim Mechanical Engineering BS
Omar Ahmad Ibrahim Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Daniyal Iqbal Computer Engineering BS
 ** Amiee C. Jackson Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Steven Jacobson Electrical Engineering BS
Steven Jacobson Electrical Engineering MS
Yashitha Jaganath Electrical Engineering MS
 * Priya Neha Jain Computer Engineering BS
Christopher James Jeletic Mechanical Engineering BS
Altaira Islami Jelita Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** John Carmine Jenco Computer Engineering BS
John Carmine Jenco Computer Engineering MS
 * Colton Reed Johnson Mechanical Engineering BS
Colton Reed Johnson Mechanical Engineering ME
Christopher M. Jones Mechanical Engineering ME
Kevin Michael Jones Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
Kevin Michael Jones Industrial Engineering BS
 * Erica June Kabat Biomedical Engineering BS
Francis Kagiwada Electrical Engineering BS
Poornima Kalyanram Engineering Ph.D.
Muhammad Mustafa Kamran Computer Engineering BS
 * Yogi Varun Kanakamedala Computer Engineering BS
Naga Durga Harish Kanamarlapudi Computer Engineering MS
Kaleb Kang Electrical Engineering BS
Goral Manojkumar Kansara Engineering Management ME
Harshal Jayesh Kansara Mechanical Engineering ME
Srivallabha Karnam Computer Engineering MS
Swapnali Babasaheb Karvekar Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
Akanksh Pratheek Reddy Kasula Computer Engineering MS
 * Harrison Keats Electrical Engineering BS
Steven M. Keil Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Steven M. Keil Mechanical Engineering BS
Aminata Keita Industrial Engineering BS
Pranav Dattatray Kelkar Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Alexander Andrew Kelly Computer Engineering BS
Jacob R. Kennedy Electrical Engineering BS
Ryan Paul Kent Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Brandon Key Computer Engineering BS
Sarah Samir Khader Electrical Engineering BS
Adnan Ahmad Khan Mechanical Engineering BS
Mujtaba Saif Khan Mechanical Engineering BS
Ranbir Rajendra Khatri Mechanical Engineering ME
Prashant Sunil Khira Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Arib Altaf Khwaja Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Jacob M. Kiggins Computer Engineering BS
Jacob M. Kiggins Computer Engineering MS
 ***§ Hye Joon Kim Chemical Engineering BS
Elise Jamie King Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Phuvit Kittisapkajon Computer Engineering BS
Kristina Valentina Klishko Mechanical Engineering BS
 *§ Jakob Kobajlo Industrial Engineering BS
Jakob Kobajlo Engineering Management ME
 *** Eric Douglas Kolb Chemical Engineering BS
Kristin Komendowski Mechanical Engineering BS
Justin Kon Electrical Engineering BS
Justin Kon Electrical Engineering MS
Archana Konka Mechanical Engineering ME
Jason Grey Konowitch Microelectronic Engineering BS
 * Konstantinos Konstas Computer Engineering BS
Sarah Jane Kordiyak Electrical Engineering BS
 * Avigail Rianne Koronet Computer Engineering BS
Corey Koscielski Industrial Engineering BS
Thomas Kraemer Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Austin T. Krohn Chemical Engineering BS
Eric Anthony Krug Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Jamie Robert Kubeck Computer Engineering BS
Pranav Madhav Kuber Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
 ***§ Alan Kuffner Mechanical Engineering BS
Alan Kuffner Mechanical Engineering ME
 **§ Elizabeth Sarah Kuhl Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Samuel Edward Kuhl Mechanical Engineering BS
Samuel Edward Kuhl Mechanical Engineering ME
Piyush Prasanna Kulkarni Mechanical Engineering ME
Angad Virender Kumar Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Debra Renae Kunz Electrical Engineering BS
Mohamed Thameem Kuthubdeen Mechanical Engineering BS
Branden James Lake Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Brian Patrick Landy Computer Engineering BS
Brian Patrick Landy Computer Engineering MS
Russell James Lanzotti Mechanical Engineering BS
Jon Laos Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Maya Naomi Lara Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Mauricio Lasso Electrical Engineering BS
Armand James Laury Computer Engineering BS
Jacob Dylan Lawson Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Emily Lazarus Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Vu James Le Electrical Engineering BS
Vu James Le Electrical Engineering MS
Taylor Leader Chemical Engineering BS
Mathieu Lebiere Mechanical Engineering BS
John J. LeBrun Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Nicholas Lee Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Thomas Lee Industrial Engineering BS
Thomas Lee Engineering Management ME
 **§ Ellie Marie Lefkovich Biomedical Engineering BS
Anthony P. Leggiero Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
 * Kaitlyn Donna Lehman Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Cody J. Lentz Mechanical Engineering BS
Cody J. Lentz Mechanical Engineering MS
 ** Matthew Leung Industrial Engineering BS
Jenna Levitt Engineering Management ME
 ** Jenna Levitt Industrial Engineering BS
Gavin Lemieux Lewis Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Tommy Li Computer Engineering BS
Tommy Li Computer Engineering MS
Jonathan Hajek Liebherr Engineering Management ME
Gavin Lim Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Jason Sheng Ryong Lim Mechanical Engineering BS
Shalmali Milind Limaye Electrical Engineering MS
 *** David Lin Computer Engineering BS
Hongda Lin Computer Engineering BS
 *** San Lin Htun Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Brandon Tyler Lindaman Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Karen Yasmin Linde-Garelli Biomedical Engineering BS
Cheng Liu Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
 *** Jason Michael Liu Mechanical Engineering BS
Erin Lonesky Mechanical Engineering BS
Shoshanna Beth Longo Computer Engineering BS
Chenyang Lou Mechanical Engineering ME
Connor Jay Lowery Electrical Engineering BS
 * Gabrielle Elise Ludwig Mechanical Engineering BS
Gabrielle Elise Ludwig Mechanical Engineering ME
John Richard Lukowski Jr Electrical Engineering BS
Joseph Robert Lupisella Industrial Engineering BS
Erik Lee Lydick Mechanical Engineering BS
Tara Cecilia Lynch Mechanical Engineering BS
Christopher Matthew Mabry Mechanical Engineering BS
Donald John Mac Intyre III Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Emilie Mackinnon Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Aaron James MacWilliams Electrical Engineering BS
Elizabeth Rose Maeder Biomedical Engineering BS
 * William E. Maguire Microelectronic Engineering BS
Maha Lakshmi Mahalingam Electrical Engineering MS
Sean Michael Mahaney Mechanical Engineering BS
Vetrivel Mahendra Prabu Mechanical Engineering ME
Mackenzie P. Maier Mechanical Engineering BS
Abdulkarim Adnan Majed Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Ali Adnan Majed Mechanical Engineering BS
Sidharth Suresh Makhija Computer Engineering MS
Marwan Moqbel Malaeb Electrical Engineering MS
Emerson C. Maloney Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Jonathan Anthony Manahan Computer Engineering BS
Aashrita Mandalapu Mechanical Engineering ME
Niranjan Namdev Mane Engineering Management ME
Akshay Anil Manjare Electrical Engineering MS
Scott Robert Mann Electrical Engineering BS
Donald Samuel Mannise Computer Engineering BS
Shakhnozai Mansur Industrial Engineering BS
Joseph Thomas Mantione Mechanical Engineering BS
Joseph Thomas Mantione Mechanical Engineering ME
Caitlin Ann Marcellus Mechanical Engineering MS
Susan Ann Margevich Computer Engineering BS
Quinn P. Marnich Computer Engineering BS
Nicholas J. Marsaw Electrical Engineering BS
Nicholas J. Marsaw Electrical Engineering MS
Tara Christine Marshall Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Brian Andrew Martin Chemical Engineering BS
Daniel John Martin Mechanical Engineering ME
Jacob Elijah Martinez Electrical Engineering BS
Jacob Elijah Martinez Electrical Engineering MS
Zachariah Jordan Martinez Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Robert Winston Mason Computer Engineering BS
Robert Winston Mason Computer Engineering MS
Erin Claire Mastaj Biomedical Engineering BS
Carlton Matara Computer Engineering BS
 ***§ Shane William Matesic Chemical Engineering BS
Patrick John Mathews Mechanical Engineering BS
Jonathon Walker Matyjas Industrial Engineering BS
Eswar Kali Prasad Varma Mavulati Electrical Engineering MS
Sushmitha Mavuram Computer Engineering MS
 ** Ryan Paul Mazur Chemical Engineering BS
Elisabeth Lynne McClure Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
Mary L. McCombs Electrical Engineering BS
Brian Willard McCormack Product Development MS
Wylie John McDonald Mechanical Engineering ME
 ***§ Wylie John McDonald Mechanical Engineering BS
Dakota Riley McDonough Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Nicholas McGarvey Electrical Engineering BS
 * Tyler Soule McGrath Electrical Engineering BS
Joseph Michael McGuiggin Product Development MS
Rory Benjamin McHenry Electrical Engineering BS
 * Nicole Mcintyre Microelectronic Engineering BS
Mara Elizabeth McKain-Pitts Biomedical Engineering BS
Callum P. McLaughlin Mechanical Engineering MS
George McMurdy Microelectronic Engineering MS
Andrew Wayne McPherson Electrical Engineering BS
 * Patrick Jepsen McPherson Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Maria Rae Melchiorre Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Colin Mellett Industrial Engineering BS
Colin Mellett Sustainable Engineering ME
Abhisheyk Prem Menon Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Mathias Daniel Mereles Electrical Engineering BS
Maxwell Messie Mechanical Engineering BS
Zahran Munir Mhaskar Electrical Engineering MS
 * Cole Johnson Miller Biomedical Engineering BS
Matthew David Miller Electrical Engineering BS
 * Marijana Miloshevska Chemical Engineering BS
Risha Mishra Electrical Engineering MS
 * Morgan Marie Mistysyn Industrial Engineering BS
Morgan Marie Mistysyn Engineering Management ME
Paul Joseph Moat Electrical Engineering BS
Advait Harish Modak Mechanical Engineering ME
Farhan Dharmesh Mody Mechanical Engineering MS
Abdul Rahman Mohammed Mechanical Engineering ME
Adil Mohammed Industrial Engineering BS
Hrishikesh Nitin Moholkar Computer Engineering BS
Mohit Rajeshwar Mone Mechanical Engineering BS
Eri L. Montano Computer Engineering BS
Christian Peter Monti Mechanical Engineering BS
Christian Peter Monti Mechanical Engineering MS
Laura Moon Chemical Engineering BS
Jameson Thomas Moran Chemical Engineering BS
 * Maria Derby Morbidini Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Braeden James Morrison Computer Engineering BS
Braeden James Morrison Computer Engineering MS
Saman Motamedi Mechanical Engineering BS
 **§ Allison Moulton Mechanical Engineering BS
Allison Moulton Mechanical Engineering ME
Chelsea Elizabeth Mountain Industrial Engineering BS
Chelsea Elizabeth Mountain Engineering Management ME
Michael Mroz Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Michael Mroz Mechanical Engineering BS
Mohammed Adeeb Mueen Microelectronic Engineering BS
Patrick Michael Muldoon Manufacturing Leadership MS
 * Andrew James Mumbach Chemical Engineering BS
Andrew Thomas Munsell Electrical Engineering BS
Youssef Ghassan Murad Mechanical Engineering BS
Samuel Joseph Murray Electrical Engineering MS
 * Samuel Joseph Murray Electrical Engineering BS
 § Islambek Mussayev Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Joseph Anthony Mylott Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Patrick Flynn Mylott Industrial Engineering BS
Patrick Flynn Mylott Engineering Management ME
Sai Shashidhar Nagabandi Computer Engineering MS
Kaushal Sanjay Nagar Computer Engineering MS
Raagashree Narasimharaju Govinda Electrical Engineering MS
Vinita Narayanamurthi Electrical Engineering MS
Rounak Singh Narde Engineering Ph.D.
Marlon Garza Naveda Mechanical Engineering BS
 ***§ Jenna Needleman Mechanical Engineering BS
Jenna Needleman Mechanical Engineering ME
Erica Marie Neese Industrial Engineering BS
Akshat Negi Mechanical Engineering MS
 ***§ Julia Elizabeth Nelson Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Shawn Michael Nevers Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Andrew Khoa Nguyen Mechanical Engineering BS
Tommy Vu Phi Nguyen Mechanical Engineering BS
Victoria Bliss Nolletti Engineering Management ME
 *** Victoria Bliss Nolletti Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Amro Oussama Noueihed Mechanical Engineering BS
Robert J. Novak Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Robert J. Novak Electrical Engineering BS
Saad Nasri Nowwar Mechanical Engineering BS
Veena Nudnure Microelectronic Engineering MS
Nicole Sierra Nugent Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
 *** Nicole Sierra Nugent Industrial Engineering BS
 *§ Charles A. Nystrom Jr Electrical Engineering BS
 * James Howard Oakes Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Richard Lewis Oates Jr Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Thomas Paul OBrian Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Cori Kisako Okada Electrical Engineering BS
Emmanuel Chukwuemeka Okafor Electrical Engineering BS
 **§ Pablo Ordorica Wiener Computer Engineering BS
Joshua David Osterhoudt Mechanical Engineering BS
Joel Anthony Ostheller Electrical Engineering MS
Kristin Marie Ostiguy Electrical Engineering BS
 * Brian James Ott Mechanical Engineering BS
Brian James Ott Mechanical Engineering ME
Gildas Ouin Microelectronic Engineering MS
Alyssa Noelle Owens Engineering Ph.D.
 ** Anthony Daniel Pacaro III Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Micah Page Electrical Engineering BS
Amey Chandrakant Pai Mechanical Engineering ME
Shridhar Shankar Palekar Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
Jaji Bala Jyothika Pamarthi Electrical Engineering MS
 * Hui Pan Computer Engineering BS
Joseph Glenn Panaro Computer Engineering MS
 * Joseph Glenn Panaro Computer Engineering BS
Ankur Pandey Mechanical Engineering ME
Nilesh Pandey Computer Engineering MS
 ** Christian Daniel Pape Mechanical Engineering BS
Christian Daniel Pape Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Emanuel Jose Pappaterra Chemical Engineering BS
 * Eric Glen Pareis Mechanical Engineering BS
James Emerson Parkus Mechanical Engineering BS
Viren Bhadresh Parmar Engineering Management ME
Snehith Chandra Parupalli Mechanical Engineering ME
Akshaykumar Laxmanbhai Patel Mechanical Engineering ME
Mitej Bipin Patel Engineering Management ME
 * Mitej Bipin Patel Industrial Engineering BS
 ** Shriji Patel Biomedical Engineering BS
James D. Patton Mechanical Engineering BS
Grant Joseph Pearce Mechanical Engineering BS
Alexander Pegot-Ogier Rodrigo Industrial Engineering BS
 *** Eric Joseph Pesola Mechanical Engineering BS
Eric Joseph Pesola Mechanical Engineering ME
 * Nicholas James Petreikis Microelectronic Engineering BS
 ** Anthony John Petricca Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Erin Elizabeth Petrillose Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Stephen Charles Pham Electrical Engineering BS
Jerin James Philip Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
Amphaphone Phothisen Electrical Engineering BS
Charles Pinkerton Mechanical Engineering ME
Kayle Rose Pitts Vibrations Adv.Cert.
Kayle Rose Pitts Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Kayle Rose Pitts Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Larissa Faye Plaskon Electrical Engineering BS
Larissa Faye Plaskon Electrical Engineering MS
Pritam Poddar Engineering Ph.D.
Samantha Lee Porten Industrial Engineering BS
Matthew David Poskus Mechanical Engineering MS
Mohammed Pota Electrical Engineering MS
 * Brian Reed Powers Computer Engineering BS
Ian Prechtl Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Abhirami Prem Electrical Engineering BS
 ***§ Julia Rose Provenzano Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Evan Matthew Purcell Computer Engineering BS
Moayad Mohammad Qatanany Electrical Engineering BS
Weinan Qiao Electrical Engineering MS
Zhen Qin Electrical Engineering MS
Yubo Qu Electrical Engineering MS
 * Maria Quartararo Industrial Engineering BS
Maria Quartararo Engineering Management ME
 *** Lucas Tyler Quesnel Biomedical Engineering BS
Amanda Ruth Quirk Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Schuyler Jordan Radliff Industrial Engineering BS
Tajbid Rahman Electrical Engineering MS
 * Tajbid Rahman Electrical Engineering BS
Wasequr Rahman Industrial Engineering BS
Vinay Ramesh Electrical Engineering MS
Kevin Ramirez Pacheco Electrical Engineering BS
Zulfa Abdulla Rasheed Engineering Management ME
 ** Shehaab Sayeed Razvi Electrical Engineering BS
 * Andrew Mark Rearson Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Danielia Akelia Reeves Electrical Engineering BS
Bhabesh Regmi Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** William John Reid Hernandez Biomedical Engineering BS
 *** Erin Renee Reilly Chemical Engineering BS
Amanda Lynn Reimer Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Lucas Prieve Relkin Mechanical Engineering BS
Robert Relyea Computer Engineering MS
Jacky Ren Electrical Engineering BS
Alyssa Reome Industrial Engineering BS
Alyssa Reome Engineering Management ME
Steven P. Reuter Mechanical Engineering MS
Melissa Rose Rideout Mechanical Engineering BS
Marshall Thomas Rioux Biomedical Engineering BS
Albert Rivas Mechanical Engineering BS
Alexander Rives Rodriguez Mechanical Engineering ME
Tyler Thomas Roach Mechanical Engineering BS
Marla Danielle Roberts Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Marla Danielle Roberts Mechanical Engineering BS
Marla Danielle Roberts Vibrations Adv.Cert.
 ** Matthew Thomas Robinson Mechanical Engineering BS
Michael J. Robinson II Mechanical Engineering BS
Melissa Rodriguez Mechanical Engineering BS
Amit Rogel Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Sean Michael Rogerson Electrical Engineering BS
Sean Michael Rogerson Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Connor Michael Rollins Industrial Engineering BS
Connor Michael Rollins Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
 **§ Yesenia Rosario Industrial Engineering BS
Yesenia Rosario Engineering Management ME
Dakota Stephen Roscoe Electrical Engineering BS
Adam Rosenfeld Microelectronic Engineering MS
 ** Derek Alden Rothrock Biomedical Engineering BS
 ***§ Daniel Norman Rouleau Industrial Engineering BS
Daniel Norman Rouleau Sustainable Engineering ME
 ** Michael David Routier Computer Engineering BS
 ** Michael David Routier Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Jonathan Michael Roux Mechanical Engineering BS
Chinmay Deepak Rozekar Electrical Engineering MS
Hector Alejandro Rubio Rivera Microelectronic Engineering MS
 * Philip Anthony Rust Mechanical Engineering BS
Jeffrey Tyler Ryan Product Development MS
Ahmad Majed Sabha Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Dakota Rayne Sabotka Biomedical Engineering BS
 *** Benjamin Jacob Sacco Biomedical Engineering BS
Shriya Sadana Electrical Engineering MS
David Sadowski Mechanical Engineering BS
Mohamed Ahmed Safieldin Mechanical Engineering BS
Siddharth Sagar Mechanical Engineering BS
Shubham Sahu Electrical Engineering MS
Mark Alphonse Saile Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Mark Alphonse Saile Mechanical Engineering BS
Saleh Aref Abdullah Saleh Mechanical Engineering BS
Joshua Weilon Saltsman Electrical Engineering BS
Kosar Samadi Mechanical Engineering MS
Shashank Samantaray Electrical Engineering MS
Akhil Santha Computer Engineering MS
Vibhav N. Santhanam Mechanical Engineering BS
 ***§ Matthew Joseph Santullo Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Joseph Santullo Mechanical Engineering ME
Tiyasa Sarkar Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Akarshan Satsangi Mechanical Engineering BS
Ashka Saxena Mechanical Engineering BS
Eric John Scharf Biomedical Engineering BS
Garrett M. Schie Electrical Engineering BS
Wyatt Schie Industrial Engineering BS
 * Jonathan Schiff Mechanical Engineering BS
Daniel Schonfeld Mechanical Engineering BS
Michael Jacob Schroeder Computer Engineering BS
 * Brad Sciera Mechanical Engineering BS
Ignazio Luca Scollo Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Naia Alexis Scott Computer Engineering BS
 ** Francesca Lynn Scumaci Industrial Engineering BS
Francesca Lynn Scumaci Industrial and Systems Engineering ME
 ** William Gregory Seifried Chemical Engineering BS
Olivia Renee Sequin Manufacturing Leadership MS
Yashar Seyed Vahedein Engineering Ph.D.
Fatemeh Shah Mohammadi Engineering Ph.D.
Mohammed Ghufran Shahzad Mechanical Engineering BS
Tyler R. Shank Computer Engineering BS
Abhishek Shankar Mechanical Engineering ME
 ** Jonah Frank Sharp Mechanical Engineering BS
Ahmed Anis Shekha Mechanical Engineering BS
Gaurav Mohan Shende Electrical Engineering MS
Trevor William Sherrard Electrical Engineering BS
Adrienne Yoorim Shin Industrial Engineering BS
Heejae Shin Electrical Engineering BS
 *** Ilya Shinkeyev Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Brandon O'brien Simmons Electrical Engineering BS
 * Sehan Dinuka Singherachchige Mechanical Engineering BS
Keith David Skelly Manufacturing Leadership MS
Adam Smith Computer Engineering BS
Douglas Kenneth Smith Mechanical Engineering ME
James Stephanos Smith Computer Engineering BS
 ***§ Liam Bruce Smith Electrical Engineering BS
Liam Bruce Smith Electrical Engineering MS
Tyler Jacob Smith Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Wyatt Allen Smith Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Jacob Bernard Smyth Industrial Engineering BS
Jacob Bernard Smyth Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
 *** Allen J. Snyder Mechanical Engineering BS
Brendan Solinski Industrial Engineering BS
Karen J. Soule Engineering Ph.D.
Bradley Matthew Speck Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Ethan D. Spence Mechanical Engineering BS
Ethan D. Spence Mechanical Engineering ME
 * Jeffrey Todd Spencer Electrical Engineering BS
Samuel Arthur Gipe Spicer Chemical Engineering BS
Kimone Javel Tori-Ann Spooner Industrial Engineering BS
Aswath Sridhar Electrical Engineering MS
 *** Krista Ann Stanislow Biomedical Engineering BS
Nicholas Paul Stelluti Mechanical Engineering BS
John Ernest Stelmack Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
Gabrielle Elizabeth Stephens Mechanical Engineering BS
 **§ Bradley David Sterner Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Adam Nicholas Stock Mechanical Engineering BS
Adam Nicholas Stock Mechanical Engineering ME
Karl James Stone Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Karl James Stone Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Matthew Thomas Streit Mechanical Engineering BS
Vismitha Subba Reddy Electrical Engineering MS
Karthik Subramanian Electrical Engineering MS
Zhengguo Sun Electrical Engineering BS
Rohit Suresh Computer Engineering BS
Daniil Sushko Mechanical Engineering BS
Soren Adam Suver Electrical Engineering BS
Zaid Nayaz Syed Engineering Management ME
Jacob Joel Szymczak Mechanical Engineering BS
Abdallah Mazen Tahboub Mechanical Engineering BS
Ryan J. Tandy Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Joseph James Guadalupe Tanner Mechanical Engineering BS
Joseph James Guadalupe Tanner Mechanical Engineering ME
M-Yaman M-Maher Tarabishi Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Xavier Wade Tarr Electrical Engineering BS
Xavier Wade Tarr Electrical Engineering MS
 ***§ Ryan Nelson Tatu Electrical Engineering BS
Ryan Nelson Tatu Electrical Engineering MS
 ***§ Adam Carl Austin Taylor Electrical Engineering BS
Adam Carl Austin Taylor Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Sara Elle Taylor Electrical Engineering BS
Sara Elle Taylor Electrical Engineering MS
Hannah Tennis Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Chad Willem tenPas Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Bao Tri Thai Computer Engineering BS
Bao Tri Thai Computer Engineering MS
Janvi Ajit Thakore Mechanical Engineering BS
Kyi La Pyie Thar Electrical Engineering MS
Mohammed Zyan Thareeq Mechanical Engineering BS
Nimish Kurien Thomas Engineering Management ME
Hannah Elizabeth Thompson Biomedical Engineering BS
Peter Joseph Todoro II Biomedical Engineering BS
 ** Tyler Nicholas Tomasik Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Matthew Andres Toro Computer Engineering BS
Levi Toweh Lean Six Sigma Adv.Cert.
 *§ Iain Harrison Perez Tracton Mechanical Engineering BS
Iain Harrison Perez Tracton Mechanical Engineering MS
Khiem Duc Hoang Tran Electrical Engineering BS
Michael M. Traughber Mechanical Engineering ME
David W. Trostle Mechanical Engineering BS
 ***§ Matthew Truong Mechanical Engineering BS
Matthew Truong Mechanical Engineering ME
Musab Abdullah Tuffaha Mechanical Engineering BS
Adrian Laszlo Tygart Computer Engineering BS
Gregory Houston Tyree Computer Engineering BS
Premkumar Gunashekhar Udaiyar Computer Engineering MS
Paul Alexander Ugolini Computer Engineering BS
Dennis John Ulmer Mechanical Engineering BS
 * James Ung Electrical Engineering BS
 * Nandakumar Unnikrishnan Electrical Engineering BS
 ***§ Joseph Armando Urbano Chemical Engineering BS
Ishan Jayantibhai Vaghasia Electrical Engineering MS
 ** Melissa Grace Sanchez Valdez Biomedical Engineering BS
Tyler Valentine Industrial Engineering BS
Joost Herman van der Heijde Mechanical Engineering BS
 *** Mohamed Mukhtar Vavanan Ahamed Mechanical Engineering BS
Deryck Velasquez Electrical Engineering BS
Varun Vivek Vennavalli Electrical Engineering MS
 * Olivia Paula Vidmar Mechanical Engineering BS
Puliparambil Vilas Vijaykumar Engineering Management ME
Sergei Voronkin Sustainable Engineering ME
Utkarsh Vyas Mechanical Engineering ME
 *** Charlene K. Wade-Davis Chemical Engineering BS
 *** Jared Adam Wagner Electrical Engineering BS
Jared Adam Wagner Electrical Engineering MS
 * Matthew Wagner Electrical Engineering BS
Matthew Wagner Electrical Engineering MS
Ryan Jeffrey Walter Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Suyu Wang Electrical Engineering BS
Suyu Wang Electrical Engineering MS
Nicholas Joseph Washco Electrical Engineering BS
Scott J. Weaver Mechanical Engineering BS
Andre Webster Electrical Engineering BS
 * Jarrett Thomas Wehle Electrical Engineering BS
 ** Brendan Wells Computer Engineering BS
Brendan Wells Computer Engineering MS
 ***§ Hannah Kathleen Weppner Chemical Engineering BS
 ** Caleb Patrick Wheelock Industrial Engineering BS
Caleb Patrick Wheelock Engineering Management ME
 ** Nathaniel Wilcox Electrical Engineering BS
Thomas Scott Wilhelm Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
 **§ Tara Beth Williams Biomedical Engineering BS
Scott Thomas Williamson Electrical Engineering BS
Ian Robert Wilson Electrical Engineering BS
Richard S. Witherspoon III Electrical Engineering BS
Sarah Wittenauer Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Zachary J. Wojcik Mechanical Engineering BS
Zachary J. Wojcik Mechanical Engineering ME
MacKenzie Grace Woodhouse Engineering Management ME
Terry L. Wormuth Product Development MS
 *** Catherine Rae Wright Biomedical Engineering BS
 * Sara Louise Wright Biomedical Engineering BS
 *** Fu Xiang Wu Chemical Engineering BS
Nicholas R. Wyble Electrical Engineering BS
Kaitlyn Joann Wzontek Mechanical Engineering BS
Basel Ibrahim Yacoub Industrial Engineering BS
Joseph Nathaniell Yeiter Industrial and Systems Engineering MS
Dean Robert Yencer Electrical Engineering BS
Rickie Yeung Computer Engineering BS
Mary Elizabeth Young Mechanical Engineering BS
Daniel Yuen-Schat Electrical Engineering BS
Grace Yukawa Mechanical Engineering BS
 * Moosa Zahid Mechanical Engineering BS
 ** Daniel William Zeglen Biomedical Engineering BS
Yali Zhang Microsystems Engineering Ph.D.
Wenxuan Zhou Computer Engineering BS
 * Zhibin Zhou Mechanical Engineering BS
Megan Rose Zielenski Mechanical Engineering BS
Joseph Anthony Zonghi Computer Engineering BS
Sara Mae Zuwiyya Mechanical Engineering BS
Abdullah M. Zyarah Engineering Ph.D.