List of Graduates

View by Degree Title

RIT Kosovo Graduates

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
DistinctionsNameDegree
Dorart Abazi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Flutra Abdullahu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Gentor Ademi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Entela Ahmeti Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Qendrim Ajvazi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Antoneta Azemi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Gelonida Bajraktari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Ema Baraku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Albine Bilalli Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Micah Bintz Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Erris Boshnjaku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Elda Brada Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Aurora Bucaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Rina Bulliqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Lirza Dollomaja Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Edona Fazliu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Dafine Fetahu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Arbis Foniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Ardit Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Arion Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Edon Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Endrit Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Nol Gjergjaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Hana Halilaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Art Haliti Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Luan Haradinaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Hekuran Haxhija Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Drinas Hoxha Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Denis Ibishi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Driton Avdi Isufi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Rrezearta Jahiu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Olt Jaku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Shqipdona Janova Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Agnesa Jashari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Ibrahim Jetullahi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Liridona Jusaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Ardian Kacaniku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Edita Karavidaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Tringa Kasneci Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Haes Shal Kim Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Alban Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Ardit Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 **§ Leonita Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Lirika Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Arlind Llola Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Shkelqim Lloqanaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Atdhe Lluka Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Diella Lulaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Raimonda Madzuric Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Rita Maliqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Arian Marini Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Rita Mehmeti Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Drin Merturi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Argjenda Miftari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Desantila Muriqi Applied Arts and Sciences AAS
Adin Music Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Altin Musliu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Alejna Mustafa Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Anttoni Matias Niemi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Endrit Nikqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Bestar Osmani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Vesa Osmani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Genc Qerimi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Vesa Recica Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Saranda Sadikaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Denisa Salihu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Marko Savic Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Arijan Smakaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Stefan Stojanović Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Ardita Thaqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Besnik Toverlani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ***§ Melisa Uka Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Edolind Vishaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Jakob Weizman Applied Arts and Sciences BS
Jakob Weizman International and Global Studies BS
 ***§ Gerta Ymeri Applied Arts and Sciences BS