Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Staff Directory

Filter:

  • all
  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z
Clear Filters

No results found

Susan Ackerman
Susan Ackerman
Director
Disability Services Office
1155 Student Alumni Union
Laurie Ackles
Laurie Ackles
Director
Spectrum Support Program
2720 Campus Center
BethAnn Acoff
BethAnn Acoff
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Scott Allan, M.D.
Scott Allan, M.D.
Physician
Student Health
1154 August Center
Ana Ambrosio
Ana Ambrosio
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Gina Arieno
Gina Arieno
Cook
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Cheryl Augustyn, NP
Cheryl Augustyn, NP
Nurse Practitioner
Student Health
August Center
David Bagley
David Bagley
Assistant Vice President
Campus Life
1044 Campus Center
Joanne Bagley
Joanne Bagley
Medical Insurance/Compliance Assistant
Athletics
A101 Clark
Raquel Bateman, Ph.D.
Raquel Bateman, Ph.D.
Staff Psychologist/Training Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2130 August Center
Dr. Rauf Bawany
Dr. Rauf Bawany
Muslim Chaplain
Religious Life
2406 Interfaith Center
Sara Bayerl
Sara Bayerl
Associate Application Administrator
Assessment, Technology and Communications
1256 Hale Andrews Center
Greg Beattie
Greg Beattie
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1081 Ellingson Hall
Sue Benson
Sue Benson
Senior Financial Assistant
Athletics
A605 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Carla Betlem
Carla Betlem
Program Assistant/Facility Reservations
Center for Recreational Sports
1212 SLC
Donald Bigelow
Donald Bigelow
Assistant Director
Residence Life
1067B Gleason
Tammy Bixler
Tammy Bixler
InterVarsity Christian Fellowship
Religious Life
1412 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Jim Bodenstedt
Jim Bodenstedt
Coach/Wellness Instructor
Athletics
A070 Ritter
Heath Boice-Pardee, Ed.D.
Heath Boice-Pardee, Ed.D.
Associate Vice President
Office of the Associate Vice President
2114 Student Alumni Union
Natalie Boice-Pardee
Natalie Boice-Pardee
SSP Coach
Spectrum Support Program
Jodi Boita, Ph.D.
Jodi Boita, Ph.D.
Executive Director
Assessment, Technology and Communications
1250 Hale Andrews Center
Jasen Borshoff
Jasen Borshoff
Assistant Men's Wrestling Coach
Athletics
Courtney Bossie
Courtney Bossie
Assistant Director
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Nicole Boulais, Ph.D.
Nicole Boulais, Ph.D.
Associate Vice President
Senior Vice President's Office
2430 Student Alumni Union
Jessica Bowen
Jessica Bowen
Associate Director and Systems Manager
Assessment, Technology and Communications
1254 Hale Andrews Center
Tammy Brongo
Tammy Brongo
Assistant to the Director
Student Conduct and Conflict Resolution
2460 Student Alumni Union
Juliette Brookes
Juliette Brookes
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Daniele Brown
Daniele Brown
Student Support Specialist
Academic Support Center
2080-A Monroe Hall
Catherine M. Buckley
Catherine M. Buckley
Mental Health Therapist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2164 August Center
Mike Cahill
Mike Cahill
Aquatics Center Manager/Men's & Women's Swim Coach
Center for Recreational Sports
A546 Gordon Field House
Cathleen Cerosaletti
Cathleen Cerosaletti
Assessment Assistant
Assessment, Technology and Communications
Susan Chapel, MEd
Susan Chapel, MEd
Mental Health Therapist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2146 August Center
Nora Chernov
Nora Chernov
Jewish Student Life Engagement Coordinator
Religious Life
Shelly Cicero
Shelly Cicero
Director of Student Affairs Operations
Senior Vice President's Office
2431 Student Alumni Union
Amy Clare, RN
Amy Clare, RN
Registered Nurse
Student Health
August Center
Linda Cohen
Linda Cohen
Substitute Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Tom Connelly
Tom Connelly
Associate Director
Center for Recreational Sports
1256 SLC
Brennan Coon
Brennan Coon
Assistant Director, Intramurals/Club Sports Coordinator
Center for Recreational Sports
1217 SLC
Jake Coon
Jake Coon
Men's Lacrosse Coach/Facilities
Athletics
A630 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Jan Cope
Jan Cope
Senior Financial Assistant
Center for Recreational Sports
1219 SLC
Kelly Coppeta, RN
Kelly Coppeta, RN
Staff Nurse
Student Health
1158 August Center
Jeff Cox
Jeff Cox
Director
International Student Services
2336 Student Alumni Union
Laura Crosetti
Laura Crosetti
Program Coordinator
College Restoration Program
2140-H SAU
Heather D'Errico
Heather D'Errico
Strength and Conditioning Coach
Athletics
Louann Davies
Louann Davies
Assistant Director
Wellness Education
1252 SLC
Odessa Despot, PsyD
Odessa Despot, PsyD
Staff Psychologist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2120 August Center
Cliff Devries
Cliff Devries
Assistant Swim & Diving Coach
Athletics
A538 Gordon Field House
Ethel DiGiugno
Ethel DiGiugno
Senior Financial Assistant
Residence Life
1020 Gleason Hall
Patricia DiPassio
Patricia DiPassio
SEVIS Coordinator
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Christie Dobson
Christie Dobson
Senior Staff Assistant
Residence Life
1090 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Bethany Dragert
Bethany Dragert
Assistant Director
Spectrum Support Program
2720 Campus Center
Theresa Eckerson
Theresa Eckerson
Senior Staff Assistant
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Rob Eckhardt
Rob Eckhardt
Assistant Director
College Restoration Program
2140-D Student Alumni Union
Jessica Ecock Rotondo
Jessica Ecock Rotondo
Associate Director
Student Conduct and Conflict Resolution
2460 Student Alumni Union
Sharon Emerson, NP
Sharon Emerson, NP
Nurse Practitioner
Student Health
August Center
Benjamin Emke
Benjamin Emke
Head Athletic Trainer
Athletics
A159 Clark
Brenden Eng
Brenden Eng
Operations Manager Outdoor Education
Center for Recreational Sports
1254 SLC
Harold Fields
Harold Fields
Director
Residence Life
1036 Gleason Hall
Felicia Fields
Felicia Fields
Senior Staff Specialist
Campus Life
1030 Campus Center
Catherine Fox
Catherine Fox
Sr. Staff Assistant/Apartment Area Office
Residence Life
1033 Gleason Hall
Kerry Foxx
Kerry Foxx
Director
Center for Leadership & Civic Engagement
A625 Campus Center
Amanda Frey
Amanda Frey
Analyst/University Sports Camp Coordinator
Athletics
A201 Clark
Tara Garcia
Tara Garcia
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Bill Garno
Bill Garno
Men's Soccer Coach
Athletics
A615 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Wendy Gelbard, MD, FACEP
Wendy Gelbard, MD, FACEP
Associate Vice President & Interim Medical Director
Wellness
2914 August Center
Di'Monique George
Di'Monique George
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1085 Ellingson Hall
Sherman Gittens
Sherman Gittens
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
Maureen Glegg
Maureen Glegg
Office Administrator
Senior Vice President's Office
2410 Student Alumni Union
Dana Godfrey-Brophy
Dana Godfrey-Brophy
Counselor & Victims Advocate
Center for Women and Gender
Campus Center
Marc Goldman
Marc Goldman
Associate Director, Residential Education
Residence Life
1004 Gleason Hall
David Graupman
David Graupman
Conduct Coordinator
Student Conduct and Conflict Resolution
2450 SAU
Adam Griffith
Adam Griffith
Area Director
Residence Life
1032 Kate Gleason Hall
Rob Grow
Rob Grow
Baseball Coach
Athletics
Jennifer Guerrier
Jennifer Guerrier
Senior Staff Assistant
Counseling and Psychological Services
August Center
Erin Halligan-Avery
Erin Halligan-Avery
Director of Health Promotion
Health Promotion
August Center
Vikki Hammond
Vikki Hammond
Senior Staff Specialist
Office of the Associate Vice President
2110 Student Alumni Union
Zachary Hanje
Zachary Hanje
Cru Chaplain
Religious Life
1404 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Kiley Hanje
Kiley Hanje
Cru Chaplain
Religious Life
1404 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Stephanie Haynes
Stephanie Haynes
Coordinator, Supplemental Instruction
Academic Support Center
2040-A Student Alumni Union
Steve Henchen
Steve Henchen
Men's Hockey Operations Coordinator
Athletics
Gene Polisseni Center
Marjorie Henderson
Marjorie Henderson
Financial Assistant
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
TBD
TBD
Director
Religious Life
Schmitt Interfaith Center
Dawn Herman
Dawn Herman
Director
College Restoration Program
2168 Student Alumni Union
Dan Hickey
Dan Hickey
Assistant Director
Academic Support Center
2166 Student Alumni Union
Brian Hills
Brian Hills
Associate Men's Hockey Coach
Athletics
1446 Gene Polisseni Center
Christopher Henry Hinesley, Ed.D.
Christopher Henry Hinesley, Ed.D.
Q Center Coordinator & Adjunct
Campus Life
A530 Student Alumni Union
Sara Hirst
Sara Hirst
Staff Psychologist
Counseling and Psychological Services
Kathryn Horan
Kathryn Horan
Program Coordinator
Center for Leadership & Civic Engagement
A619 Campus Center
John Iamaio
John Iamaio
Director of Cru
Religious Life
1404 Schmitt Interfaith Center
David Insalaco
David Insalaco
Assistant Men's Hockey Coach
Athletics
A301 Ritter
Kalia Jackson
Kalia Jackson
Staff Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Megan Jaros
Megan Jaros
Manager of Case Management
Wellness
2184 August Center
Steve Jaynes
Steve Jaynes
Director, Sports Information
Athletics
A261 Clark
Lilli Jensen
Lilli Jensen
Assistant Director
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Sandy Johnson, Ed.D.
Sandy Johnson, Ed.D.
Senior Vice President for Student Affairs
Senior Vice President's Office
2440 Student Alumni Union
Joe Johnston
Joe Johnston
Director
Student Conduct and Conflict Resolution
2460 Student Alumni Union
Alex Jones
Alex Jones
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1107 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Alyson Jones
Alyson Jones
Senior Staff Assistant
Disability Services Office
1150 Student Alumni Union
Gale Jones
Gale Jones
Staff Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Jennifer Jones
Jennifer Jones
Marketing & Communications Manager
Assessment, Technology and Communications
2015 Campus Center
Trevor Jones
Trevor Jones
Clinical Intake Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2112 August Center
Sue Joseph
Sue Joseph
Program Coordinator
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Elaine Kanara
Elaine Kanara
Manager of Financial Operations
Campus Life
1621 Campus Center
Erin Karl
Erin Karl
Specialist in Applied Linguistics
English Language Center
2050 Monroe Hall
Timothy Keady
Timothy Keady
Associate Director
Wellness
August Center
Melissa Keightley
Melissa Keightley
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1111 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Penny Kellaway
Penny Kellaway
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Kelly Kennedy
Kelly Kennedy
Associate Director for Programming, Education and Outreach
Center for Women and Gender
Campus Center
John Kinnicutt
John Kinnicutt
Associate Application Administrator
Assessment, Technology and Communications
1186 August Center
Megan Kless
Megan Kless
International Student Advisor
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Aaron Knighton
Aaron Knighton
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1107 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Sharon Kompalla
Sharon Kompalla
Associate Director, Residential Support and Success
Residence Life
1005 Gleason
Burair Kothari
Burair Kothari
Student Support Specialist – Math & Physics
Academic Support Center
2080 Monroe Hall
Deanna LaManna
Deanna LaManna
Director
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Darci Lane-Williams
Darci Lane-Williams
Director
Center for Women and Gender
1760 Campus Center
Philip Lavine, MD
Philip Lavine, MD
Staff Psychiatrist
Student Health
August Center
Rebekah Lees
Rebekah Lees
Specialist in Applied Linguistics
English Language Center
2140B Student Alumni Union
Jennifer Lewis
Jennifer Lewis
Associate Director, Recreation
Center for Recreational Sports
1216 SLC
Rob Lewis
Rob Lewis
Assistant Manager for Tech Crew Services
Campus Life
A426 Student Alumni Union
Thomas Linhart
Thomas Linhart
Head Coach Men & Women Tennis
Athletics
Jim Lodes
Jim Lodes
Volleyball Coach/Wellness Instructor
Athletics
A044 Clark
Alan Lorenz
Alan Lorenz
Physician
Student Health
August Center
Shawna Lusk
Shawna Lusk
Senior Associate Director
Campus Life
1046 Campus Center
Patricia Lysko
Patricia Lysko
Senior Staff Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Kristine MacDonald
Kristine MacDonald
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Patricia Maillet
Patricia Maillet
Administrative Specialist
Student Health
August Center
Irina Malova-Parker
Irina Malova-Parker
Specialist in Applied Linguistics
English Language Center
2050 Monroe Hall
Jennifer Maltby
Jennifer Maltby
Assessment Manager and Systems Administrator
Assessment, Technology and Communications
1252 Hale Andrews Center
Sarah Mancuso
Sarah Mancuso
Senior Staff Specialist
Center for Leadership & Civic Engagement
A615 Campus Center
Jackie Martin
Jackie Martin
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1101 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Melissa Maschoff, RN
Melissa Maschoff, RN
Registered Nurse
Student Health
August Center
Liz Masterson
Liz Masterson
Women's Soccer Coach/SAAC, Staff Advisor
Athletics
A650 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Sharon Mattsson
Sharon Mattsson
Mental Health Therapist
Counseling and Psychological Services
August Center
Seann McArdle
Seann McArdle
Assistant Director
Wellness Education
1254 SLC
Scott McDonald
Scott McDonald
Women's Hockey Coach/Game Administration Coordinator
Athletics
1238 Gene Polisseni Center
Jeff McGuigan
Jeff McGuigan
Women's Lacrosse Coach/Game Administration Coordinator
Athletics
A645 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Bob McVean
Bob McVean
Men's Basketball Coach/Wellness Instructor
Athletics
A020 Student Alumni Union
Scott McVean
Scott McVean
Associate Director
Athletics
A611 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Inge Meffert
Inge Meffert
Student Support Specialist
Academic Support Center
2050-D Monroe Hall
Amanda Metzger
Amanda Metzger
Assistant Director
Center for Leadership & Civic Engagement
A617 Campus Center
Ashley Meyer
Ashley Meyer
Area Director
Residence Life
1028 Kate Gleason Hall
Alice Miller Nation
Alice Miller Nation
Newman Catholic Community
Religious Life
1406 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Aline Miraglia-Ferguson, LCSW-R
Aline Miraglia-Ferguson, LCSW-R
Clinical Intake Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2118 August Center
Kristine Mook
Kristine Mook
Associate Director for Curriculum and Instruction
English Language Center
2050 Monroe Hall
Richard Morse
Richard Morse
Manager, Tech Crew Services
Campus Life
A426 Student Alumni Union
Greg Moss
Greg Moss
Senior Director
Center for Recreational Sports
1218 SLC
Ashley Moucha
Ashley Moucha
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Dr. P.R. Mukund
Dr. P.R. Mukund
Hindu
Religious Life
Stacy Nation-Knapper, Ph.D.
Stacy Nation-Knapper, Ph.D.
Assistant Director
Academic Support Center
2120 Student Alumni Union
Karly Nocera
Karly Nocera
RESTORE, Campus Advocate
Center for Women and Gender
1760 Campus Center
Susan Northrup
Susan Northrup
Senior Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Tarra DeFelice
Tarra DeFelice
Area Director
Residence Life
1029 Kate Gleason Hall
Justyna Oldziej
Justyna Oldziej
Student Support Specialist-Math
Academic Support Center
2050-C Monroe Hall
Amanda Page
Amanda Page
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
A265 Clark
Antoinette Palka Gauthier
Antoinette Palka Gauthier
Clinical Intake Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2114 August Center
Tammy Palmieri
Tammy Palmieri
Senior Staff Assistant
Residence Life
1075 Ellingson Hall Area Office
Stephanie Paredes
Stephanie Paredes
Manager of Multicultural Programs
Campus Life
2510 Student Alumni Union (MOSAIC Center)
Sarah Pavia
Sarah Pavia
Associate Director
Campus Life
1629 Campus Center
Karen Pelc
Karen Pelc
Alcohol and Substance Abuse Counselor
Counseling and Psychological Services
2160 August Center
Bruce Pennington
Bruce Pennington
Student Support Specialist-Math
Academic Support Center
2050-A Monroe Hall
Karin Petersen
Karin Petersen
Preschool Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Chelsea Petree, Ph.D.
Chelsea Petree, Ph.D.
Director
Parent and Family Programs
2412 Student Alumni Union
Kevin Phengthavone
Kevin Phengthavone
Asst. Coach Strength & Conditioning
Athletics
Melissa Piacentini
Melissa Piacentini
Assistant Women's Hockey Coach
Athletics
Julie Pitcher
Julie Pitcher
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Eric Pope
Eric Pope
Associate Director for Greek and Departmental Assessment
Campus Life
A512 Student Alumni Union
Lynn Purdy
Lynn Purdy
Director of Student Affairs’ Partnerships & 3rd Party Contracts
Senior Vice President's Office
2410 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Ancelin Quinones
Ancelin Quinones
Senior Clinical Staff Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Hannah Ramsey
Hannah Ramsey
Assistant Director
Campus Life
1627 Campus Center
Robyn Reafler
Robyn Reafler
Student Support Specialist
Academic Support Center
2084 Monroe Hall
Amy Reed
Amy Reed
Women's Basketball Coach/Senior Woman Administrator
Athletics
1210 Clark
Carol Reed
Carol Reed
Senior Associate Director/Manager Campus Center Facilities
Campus Life
1040 Campus Center
David Reetz, Ph.D.
David Reetz, Ph.D.
Director
Counseling and Psychological Services
2138 August Center
Shelli Reetz
Shelli Reetz
Program Coordinator
College Restoration Program
2140-J SAU
Maggie Reilly, PA
Maggie Reilly, PA
Physician Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Dawn Rizzo
Dawn Rizzo
Senior Financial Assistant
Campus Life
1615 Campus Center
Kathy Rochette
Kathy Rochette
Staff Assistant
Academic Support Center
2080 Monroe Hall
Mary Romano
Mary Romano
Asst Coach Women's Soccer
Athletics
Amy Rosechandler
Amy Rosechandler
Mental Health Therapist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2124 August Center
Carol Rouhana
Carol Rouhana
Senior Financial Assistant
Campus Life
1617 Campus Center
Judy Royce-Blachowicz
Judy Royce-Blachowicz
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Vince Saieva, RN
Vince Saieva, RN
Registered Nurse
Student Health
August Center
Cha Ron Sattler-Leblanc, Ph.D.
Cha Ron Sattler-Leblanc, Ph.D.
Senior Director
Academic Support Center
2085 Monroe Hall
William Sauer
William Sauer
Strength and Conditioning Coach
Athletics
Bethany Schlegel
Bethany Schlegel
Assistant Director of Athletics
Athletics
A040 Clark
Dr. Brian Schroeder
Dr. Brian Schroeder
Zen Buddhist
Religious Life
Michelle Schrouder
Michelle Schrouder
Director
Wellness Education
1220 SLC
Tanya Schueler-Choukairi
Tanya Schueler-Choukairi
Specialist in Applied Linguistics
English Language Center
2050 Monroe Hall
Colette Shaw
Colette Shaw
Assistant Director
Student Conduct and Conflict Resolution
2462 Student Alumni Union
Michelle Shelton
Michelle Shelton
Office Assistant
Center for Recreational Sports
1212 SLC
Jeff Siegel
Jeff Siegel
Associate Director
Athletics
A101 Clark
Chelsea Sims
Chelsea Sims
Area Director
Residence Life
1031 Kate Gleason Hall
Nicholas Sirianni
Nicholas Sirianni
Asst Coach Strength & Conditioning
Athletics
Lex Sleeman
Lex Sleeman
Associate Director/NCAA Compliance, Eligibility and Recruitment/Wellness Instructor
Athletics
A647 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Ericka Smith-Schubart
Ericka Smith-Schubart
Associate Director
Residence Life
1067A Kate Gleason Hall
Joshua Snyder
Joshua Snyder
Associate Director for Student Engagement
English Language Center
2040 Monroe Hall
Pat Sofia
Pat Sofia
Women's Hockey Operations Coordinator
Athletics
Gene Polisseni Center
William Spears, Ph.D.
William Spears, Ph.D.
Staff Psychologist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2100 August Center
Denise Speicher
Denise Speicher
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Lou Spiotti
Lou Spiotti
Executive Director
Athletics
A320 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Samantha Spivey
Samantha Spivey
Case Manager
Wellness
August Center
Bill St. Jean
Bill St. Jean
Associate Director for Campus Programs
Campus Life
2017 Campus Center
Laura Steffey
Laura Steffey
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Anne M. Steider, Ph.D.
Anne M. Steider, Ph.D.
Staff Psychologist/Assessment Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2134 August Center
Aisha Stephens
Aisha Stephens
Senior Staff Specialist
Wellness
August Center
Dave Stevens
Dave Stevens
Associate Director, Recreation/Assistant Coach, Track & XC
Center for Recreational Sports
A245 SLC
Enid Stevenson
Enid Stevenson
Student Support Specialist
Academic Support Center
2050-B Monroe Hall
Brandon Stroud
Brandon Stroud
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1081 Ellingson Hall
Rebecca Stryker
Rebecca Stryker
Softball Coach/Game Administration Coordinator
Athletics
A657 Frank Ritter Ice Arena
Craig Swanson
Craig Swanson
Pastor Lutheran/Episcopal Campus Ministry
Religious Life
1408 Schmitt Interfaith Center
Lisa Swovick
Lisa Swovick
Specialist in Applied Linguistics
English Language Center
2050 Monroe Hall
Shawna Szabo
Shawna Szabo
International Student Advisor
International Student Services
2330 Student Alumni Union
Elaine Tandy
Elaine Tandy
Senior Staff Specialist
Campus Life
1637 Campus Center
Brittany Tehan, RN
Brittany Tehan, RN
Staff Nurse
Student Health
1160 August Center
Chris Terwilliger
Chris Terwilliger
Staff Assistant
Center for Recreational Sports
1212 SLC
Jennifer Tills
Jennifer Tills
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
Julio Toledo Lopez
Julio Toledo Lopez
Asst Coach Men & Women's Tennis
Athletics
Aaron Tomassini
Aaron Tomassini
Residence Coordinator
Residence Life
1095 Nathaniel Rochester Hall
Jill Travers
Jill Travers
Interpreter/Health Educator
Student Health
August Center
Karen J. Valentine
Karen J. Valentine
Senior Staff Assistant
English Language Center
2040 Monroe Hall
Stanley Van Horn, Ph.D.
Stanley Van Horn, Ph.D.
Director
English Language Center
2045 Monroe Hall
Joe Venniro
Joe Venniro
Co-Director, Sports Information
Athletics
A261 Clark
Kim Vent
Kim Vent
Assistant to the Senior Vice President
Senior Vice President's Office
2410 Student Alumni Union
Betty Vickery, NP
Betty Vickery, NP
Nurse Practitioner
Student Health
August Center
Danyell Voss
Danyell Voss
Associate Teacher
Margaret's House Early Childhood Education/Camps
Bell Hall
M. Phyllis Wade-Albro, Licensed Mental Health Counselor
M. Phyllis Wade-Albro, Licensed Mental Health Counselor
Student Support Specialist
Academic Support Center
2140-E SAU
Phyllis Walker
Phyllis Walker
Assistant Director
Center for Leadership & Civic Engagement
A613 Campus Center
Kristina Walker, LMHC
Kristina Walker, LMHC
Mental Health Therapist/Outreach Coordinator
Counseling and Psychological Services
2140 August Center
Julie Walsh
Julie Walsh
Social/Digital Media & Assessment Coordinator
Academic Support Center
2140-N SAU
David Warth
David Warth
Men's & Women's Trach & Cross Country Coach/Wellness Instructor
Athletics
A048 Clark
Liam Welsh
Liam Welsh
Director of Development
Senior Vice President's Office
2013 Campus Center
Jodi Wheeler, PA
Jodi Wheeler, PA
Physician Assistant
Student Health
August Center
Madeline Williams
Madeline Williams
Staff Assistant
Center for Women and Gender
1760 Campus Center
Wayne Wilson
Wayne Wilson
Men's Hockey Coach/Ice Arena Manager
Athletics
1448 Polisseni Center
Melissa Wilson
Melissa Wilson
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
A265 Clark
Rebecca Wilson, RN
Rebecca Wilson, RN
Assistant Director for Clinical Services
Student Health
1160 August Center
Marykatherine Woodson
Marykatherine Woodson
Assistant Director
Residence Life
1067A Gleason
Cheryl Zielinski
Cheryl Zielinski
Senior Financial Assistant
English Language Center
Monroe Hall
Shelley Zoeke
Shelley Zoeke
Assistant Director
Disability Services Office
1150 SAU
Alyshia Zurlick
Alyshia Zurlick
Assistant Director for Student Event Services
Campus Life
1635 Campus Center
Rhea Zweifler
Rhea Zweifler
Mental Health Therapist
Counseling and Psychological Services
2144 August Center