2024 Graduates by College
School of Individualized Study Graduates
* cum laude ** magna cum laude *** summa cum laude § Honors Program
Distinctions | Name | Degree | Ceremony |
---|---|---|---|
Chrysostom I. Adams | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Daniel Ehije Aisogun | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Musab Omar Al-Smadi | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Jay D. Alden | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Aaron Alenskis | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Saqlain Haider Ali | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Jessica Cherise Arket | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Annalisa Marie Arostegui | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Emma R. Avratin | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Balamurali Balasubramanian | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Bryan Basham | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Elektra Benkrid | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Adriana Kimberli Berry | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Bryan Bremer | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Olivia Catherine Brotherton | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
** | Jeremy D. Brown | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Matthew J. Caggiano | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Leonardo Kajiya Catalano | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Allison L. Cerone | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
** | Laura Chen | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
** | Maxwell Meyer Colis | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Caleb James Commandant | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
John A. Conklin | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Barbara M. Contreras Mora | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Thomas D. Coutinho | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Rae Ann Covington | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Cecilia M. Creel Gomez | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Trey Howard Crosland | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Redon Dalipi | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Imani de las Casas | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Simon Flynn Del Rosario | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Velizar M. Demirev | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Katherine Deng | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Twanda Dené Dixon | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Blake A. Donley | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
**§ | Jonathan Welles Downie | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
* | Cassidy R. Draper | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
*** | Katherine Margaret Duffy | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Ashley Ruth Dulac | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Ashley Ruth Dulac | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Ashley Ruth Dulac | Workplace Learning and Instruction Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Felix Sarah Marie Dunne | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
William A. Eckholm | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Julien Eid | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Kendra Evans | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Thomas A. Faga | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Christopher J. Ference | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Destiny Aaliyah Fernandez | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Jaylen F. Fier | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Daniela K. Forman | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Raynelle K. Forrester | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Sean Furman | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
James P. Gallagher | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Wendi R. Gammon | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Ngadhnjim Gjuka | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Abhigyan Golchha | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Jada M. Graham | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Riley C. Grow | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
**§ | Jonathan T. Hacker | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Julian Haggard | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Celestial J. Hakim | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Bridget V. Hamlin | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Isabel Hanick-Herman | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Sheikh R. Hasin | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Rose Julia Hatala | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Abigail Theresa Hendee | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Zoii Arrianna Henry | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Hy'Suon O'Neal Hill | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Mikaela D. Hinterberger | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Suyun Hu | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Qunzhan Huang | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Jake Humes | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Kirsten Noel Hungerford | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Erodona Ibraj | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Matthew S. Jensen | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Holly A. Jentsch | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Holly A. Jentsch | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Neil Johnston | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Caden J. Kacprzynski | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Nicolas Twesigye Kaguri | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Braden Lynn Ketchum | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Barnabas Kim | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Travis William Klyber | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Douglas R. Kuras | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Blair Labuschagne | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Sharon Liang | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Nicoletta D. Lombardo | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Oluwajoba A. Makindipe | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Katelyn Mae Marks | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Christopher McCrackan | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Grace McGinnity | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Blerta Mehmeti | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
* | Ruth Beatrice Mendoza | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Alexa J. Merrick | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Brenna Merritt | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Grant Thomas Minor | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Zachary James Mitchell | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Brandon Vincent Montoya | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Maranda E. Morrell | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Baeta Moulou | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Nicholas S. Mullin | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Stephanie Marie Niggli | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Brian Nuzzo | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Oluwaseyi Onifade | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Timothy Logan Otero | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Curtis W. Paige Jr. | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Oscar S. Pak | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Chase Geovaugn Palma | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Niki Papachristou | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Jeanne Marie Paterek | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Leila Antonia Peña | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Abigail E. Penoyer | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Staice Emily Peraldo | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Laura R. Perrin | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Brianna Erica Pierre | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Luke Geoffrey Pilcher | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Samuel Reid Pipolo | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Shwetha Priyadarsini Nair | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Chenyang Qian | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Peter A. Radman | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Tre C. Reese | Applied Arts and Sciences AAS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Jules B. Reinhart | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
* | Emma K. Rohloff | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Madison H. Rosado | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Morrgan S. Rosenberg | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
** | Zachary Abraham Rubin | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Guinevere L. Running Wolf | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Harishankar Sajesh | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Christian Andrew Santoski | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*** | Gregory R. Sapio | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Julia Sarun | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Kate E. Scheffler | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Spencer G. Schenk | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Lauren M. Schreiber | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Rima Sonali Sheth | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Poonam Sial | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
*** | Sarah Lyon Skillman | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
***§ | Lee E. Smith | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Tyler David Smith | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Akhil S. Sondhi | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Francesca Margaret Sorbello | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
*** | Rebecca Soriano | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Brittney Stanford | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Ethan Frederick Stansbury | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Janessa Rita Lillian Steenberg | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Ethan Ross Student | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Bayyinah Sultan | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Anna V. Tarasuk | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Beau A. Torralva | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Aidan Marcelo Luther Trabuco | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Micheye D. Trumpet Jones | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
* | Olta Turku | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Henry Avis Varfaley | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Andrea M. Vega | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
** | Renee A. Walker | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Juliana Janette Weaver | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Andrew S. Wilson | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
*§ | Mckayla A. Wolfe | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Alicia Wong | Professional Studies MS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Christina Rose Tiffany Worrell | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Christopher R. Wright | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
** | Genevieve I. Wright | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |
Ming-Hang Yang | Project Management Adv. Cert. | May 11, 6 p.m., POL | |
Lauren M. Young | Individualized Program BS | May 11, 6 p.m., POL |