List of 2020 Graduates

View by Degree Title

Saunders College of Business Graduates

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
DistinctionsNameDegreeCollege Live Stream
Omar Alaa Abdelkawi MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mojahed Mohammad A Abuabat Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shevali Agarwal Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tasneem Mohammed A Ageeli MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Munazzah Ahmedi Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Cem Deniz Akbay MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Abdullah Nasser Alamil MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Richard Albarrán Jr MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Aiden Liam Alessandro Sr Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bakar Ali MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Berna Alim Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Reem Abdulaziz I Aljaloud MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ahmed Hamdan A Alkanhal MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Abdulla Taleb M Alkhars Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Justin Lee Allen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Justin Lee Allen Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Abdulrahman Abdullah A Almuajel MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ahmed Meshal Almulhim Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ramin Alokozay Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Abdulhamid Saleh A Alqadi MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Turki Ahmad S Alzahrani MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Chakravarthy Ambati MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Renee Annan-Hutton Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
William M. Annechino MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ariyana Isabella Anvari Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Regina C. Arlauckas Service Leadership and Innovation Adv.Cert. May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Emma Sophia Therese Aspvik Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Lwin Aung Htoo Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Marie Barreto Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Damani Basdeo Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Christine Basha Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Samuel Joseph Paul Bassel Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Uyanga Batbold Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Justin Baughman Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Rebecca Jean Baxis Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Zachary Mark Bensusan MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Faith Benton Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Peter Alexander Bilzerian Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Abdulaziz Hamad A BinManea MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Donald Ndemo Bitange Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Eric Martin Borden Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jeremy Boyle Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Madiya Bracamante Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Darren Matthew Brady Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Clifford Wayne Brandt MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Morgan Mary Brenon Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Caitlyn J. Brewster Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jacob Joseph Bronco Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Martha Louise Brooks MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michelle Lynn Brooks MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Justin Timothy Brown Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Adam Sinclair Brubacher MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Samantha Lyn Bunce Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brendan E. Busch Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 **§ Alexandria Valentine Cable Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Emily Mortelliti Call Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Shawn Cameron Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Diane Cantisano Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Joseph Andrew Capizzi Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Zachary Carrier Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Zachary Carrier Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brendan Carvel Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ana Marta Fortes Castelbranco Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Gabriela Castillo Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Gabriela Castillo Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Francina Maribel Castro Reynoso Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Kevin F. Chan Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tiger J. Chapman MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kendell Troshawn Charles Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jianxing Chen Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Wenli Chen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Zining Chen Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Rumi Alam Chowdhury Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Clement Chung MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sally Denise Chung MBA, Accounting May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Walker Graham Church Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Ryan William Clark-Sulkey Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Priscilla Louise Coats MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Matthew Collins Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew Colosi Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew Colosi Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Thomas Patrick Connelly III Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Parker Corrello Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Parker Corrello Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mary H. Cottrell MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Victoria Manos Cottrell MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** David Anthony Cotts Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ward William Couillard Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael Craven Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ryan Peter Crawford MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Caitlyn Rose Croft MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brian Benjamin Cushman Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brian Benjamin Cushman Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
James R. Cutolo Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Kyle Cybul Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Timothy A. Dailey Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bryan James Darby MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Aaronah Chrisleen-Marcia Yonna David-Gnahoui Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Ian D. Davies Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Dustin John Deal Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brian Williams Deane MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael S. Deats MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Andrew Joseph DeRose Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jeel Falgunkumar Desai MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Dante Dinuka DeSisti Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Zayn Hussein Dhalla Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kadiatou Diallo MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Cody James Didas MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Melissa Ann DiMatteo MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Amy Dinh MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Paige Dobrzynski Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jaden Rene Dominguez Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jaden Rene Dominguez Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shekhar Dubbani MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jayson W. Edwards New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Lauren Patricia Ehinger Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Marissa E. Eisenberg Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Jeanette Marie Elia Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jeanette Marie Elia Accounting MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Austin C. Enriquez Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Gabriella Lynne Ertle Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Jarod Stephen Farchione Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Kathleen Mackenzie Ferguson Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Kathleen Mackenzie Ferguson Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jason M. Figler Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Marc Erasmo Fiore MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** John Edward Fox II Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Claudia Ann Freeman Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Benjamin Frenett Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Benjamin Frenett Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Hannah Lynn Gaglio MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Crystal A. Gallagher MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew David Gartrell MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sonia M. George MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sarah Frances Gimello MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Chandana Gnanashankar Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brian James Goff MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Matthew Patrick Goff Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Matthew Patrick Goff Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Aaron Philip Gomez New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Aaron Philip Gomez Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Carmyn Amabel Gomez MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Thomas Eric Gott MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Emily Nicole Gray Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Andrea M. Green New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jesse Martin Grossman Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Brianna Nicole Gruttadaurio Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Meghana Gundappa MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Susan Guo New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Carlo Guttilla Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Dylan Hahn Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Parker David Hall MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Naomi D. Hannig Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Abdulrhman Saleh S Hantoush MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Vanisha M. Harjani Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Vanisha M. Harjani New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Dustin Ryan Harter Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shakela Marena Hartzog Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Hikaru Hatakeyama Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tyler Hatch New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew Hawkes MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Leland Scott Hayford MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Katelyn Mackenzie Hersee Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Allison Elizabeth Higgins Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Patrick Evan Higgins MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Benjamin Shane Hughes Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kristin Hughes MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Deepak Immani Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
LiAn Jackson Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jayan Jhalani Accounting MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Feng Jiang Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Hao Jiang Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Nawang Jimba Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ryan C. Johnson Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jomana Joma Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Christopher Whitney Josselyn Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tianxiao Ju Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Emily Anne Judkins MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Michele Barbara Judkins New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Blake Andrew Juntunen Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Samuel David Kadezabek MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Rucha Shriniwas Kale Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Thomas Elia Kane Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mohan Mahaveer Kasar Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Shubham Kashyap Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Navjot Kaur Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Alexandra Rose Kelly Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Nikolas Anthony Kelly Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Lynda Khouildi Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Retha N. Kimbrew Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Steven Mark King Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tucker Kiwitt Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Grace Kathleen Koester MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Ryan K. Kruper Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Calista Lynn Kulakowski Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Caleb Dylan Kulathum Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Liaisan Kutlubaeva Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Dhruvesh Nagjibhai Ladumor MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Antonio Lanza MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Xavier Daniel Lavigne Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Thomas Nhat Le New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Thomas Nhat Le Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kaitlin Nicole Lee Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ryan Lee Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *§ Maria Christina Lelie Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Benjamin Michael Levinson MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Shuochen Li Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tianke Li Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Yining Liang Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Yihong Liu Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Yiwei Liu Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Yuchen Liu Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Zhengni Liu Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sarah Estelle Guy Logan MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Joseph Michael Lovall MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Leandra Lynch MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Andrew James MacFadden MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Imran Mahmood MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Lucas Jonathan Mark Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Lucas Jonathan Mark Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Holly Gabrielle Martin Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Valeria Rebeca Martinez Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew Mario Mastrodonato Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Nicole P. Mattia Accounting MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Robert Michael Maxwell Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Carly Marie McCabe Service Leadership and Innovation Adv.Cert. May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Marissa Anne McCarthy MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
James Christopher John McKay Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Julie Ng McNulty Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Julie Ng McNulty Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sohrab Memar Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sohrab Memar Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Ali Mian Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael Christopher Mihou Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Paige Miller Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shayne E. Mogilski New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brooke Monfalcone Accounting MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Niklaus R. Montoya Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Niklaus R. Montoya New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Erin Audrey Mooney MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Sean Morris Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bradley Jae Munday Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Carolyn A. Myers Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Gianna Pauline Nasca Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Nancy Marie Nasky MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Krutika Raghuveer Nayak Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Amanda Nesheiwat MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Amanda Nesheiwat Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Huong Quynh Nguyen Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kevin Ngo Nguyen Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Do Khac Thanh Nhan Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Haolan Ni Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mary-Ammielle Nichols MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Alexander Desmond Noonan Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kyle Nunziato MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
David Steven O'Dell Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Christopher M. Odom MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Harika Ikbal Okcun MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ranier Olegario-Nebel MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Audra Olsen Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mercedes R. Olson Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Isaac Onoh Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jose Gabriel Ortiz Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Fuad Mohamed Osman Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
David Oboghenerukevwe Ovbagbedia Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mark Joseph Parfait Jr New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jeet Sumesh Patel Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Maya Patel Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Maya Patel Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Neeraj Rajan Pattan Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Aditya Pawar Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Maxwell Joseph Pearlman Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Robert Arthur Penland MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Catherine Elizabeth Penn Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Tanner Lyle Pettit Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shastin M. Phillips Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Makencia V. Pierrilus Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Makencia V. Pierrilus Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Derek E. Piotrowski MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Oksana Pliushko New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Matthew Richard Pogue Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tawnya Lee Post MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael Powell Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Emma Jean Pronko Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jannet Michiko Prussing MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *§ Alex Przybilla Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Naveen Kishore Racha Sadanandam Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ellen Celeste Raffaelle MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Nalini Raj Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Amey Rajeshirke Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Franchesca Eva Ramirez New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Chelsy Ray Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Chelsea Reff MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Teresa Sue Reff MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Masub Rehman Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Ian Clarke Reilly Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brett Maxwell Renzi MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Corey Matthew Reppert Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Prince Rex Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Madeline Grace Rieks Supply Chain Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Amanda Lynn Rigolo Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Erik Mark Rinebold Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Erik Mark Rinebold Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Benjamin Ristuccia Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Erin Elizabeth Rodgers MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Madelyn Frances Rominger Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Nicholas Allen Rudar Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Daniel Alan Rugg Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sonya Neenu Sachdev Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Shelby Ann Sanchez New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kimberly R. Sandberg New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Asja Sardelic Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Gregory Arthur Schmidt Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Joseph P. Schrader Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Connor C. Seibel Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Murat Abdulrahman Serbetci MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Christian Short MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sanad Seif Shuman New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael Shawn Simeone Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Alena Anna Simpson Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Dianne A. Simpson Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Gagan Deep Singh MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Rohit Prakash Singh MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Veronica Elizabeth Skowronski Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Luke Nolan Smeltzer Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Chelsea Quinn Smith Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Noah Smith Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mitchell E. Soden Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Dev Soni Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ajit Sridhar Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Michael Stabile Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Joseph H. Stebbins Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jasmyn Streater Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bingyi Sun MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Natalie Surace MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Amelia Millicent Sykes Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Stacey Hamilton Szabo Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Briana Alexis Taladay Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Joseph Talbot Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Xiaofeng Tang Human Resource Development MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kyle John Terzini New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Juliann Thang Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tian Tian Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 **§ Paphawarintr Tienpasertkij Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 **§ Paphawarintr Tienpasertkij Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Hanna Tischer Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kennedy L. Todi Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Maria Teresa Tovar New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Maria Teresa Tovar Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jarad Andrew Trinca New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Jordan Lefe Trottier Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Judith Tuyisingize Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jasmine Ulger MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Brody J. Valette Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sharon Vandezande Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Eva Catalina Vasquez MBA, Executive May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Seth Vasquez Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Aditya Panchakshari Vastrad MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Sri Sahiti Velamuri Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Akshay Kumar Vittalapura Manjunatha MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Khanh Quynh Anh Vo MBA, Accounting May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Linda Vo New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brandon Matthew Von Pusch Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Andrew Mitchell Voss Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ***§ Andrew Mitchell Voss Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Brock Elijah Wagehoft Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bolong Wang Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Haoqian Wang Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Rhashard Deon Watkins MBA, Executive Online May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Bradley George Weber MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Sharné Lenora Webley-Roberts Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Samuel Gordon Weinger Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Adrianna Marie Wellin New Media Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jay D. Wheaton MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Mia Candace White Business Administration - Management BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Blake J. Wickstrom Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Christopher J. Widmaier Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Connor Philip Wilkins Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Larry Marvin Williams III Business Administration - Marketing BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Zachary Wiser Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Griffin Alexander Wright Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Luoyi Wu Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 * Nathan David Wunderlich Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Jiawei Xing Computational Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 *** Hao Xu Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Fan Michelle Yang Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Qin Ye MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Kevin Andrew Yirinec Finance MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Simon Young Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Ruiqi Yu Business Analytics MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Raymond Zayas MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tenglong Zhang Business Administration - International Business BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Tianqi Zhou Accounting MS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Keith N. Ziegler MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Nicole Zimmermann Business Administration - Finance BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Emily Elizabeth Zink Business Administration - Accounting BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
 ** Emily Elizabeth Zink Management Information Systems BS May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.
Cyrille Wendyanaba Korentin Zongo MBA May 16, 12:30‑1:30 p.m.