List of 2021 Graduates

View by Degree Title

Saunders College of Business Graduates

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
DistinctionsNameDegreeCollege Live Stream
 *** Eyad Ibrahim Albuloushi Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Mohammad J F GH J Aldabous Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Khaled Dhafer Aldawodi Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Bandar Abdulaziz S Alhaqbani Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Justin Lee Allen Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Justin Lee Allen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Chandler Allen Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Azeam Naqa E. Alotaibi Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Faris Khalil I Alsaedi Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jolene Alu Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Ansel James Amanna Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Ansel James Amanna Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Param Jyoti Braja Anand Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Matthew Anderson Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Natalie Anderson MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Eric James Andolina Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Ian Allan William Andriano Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Ian Allan William Andriano Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** De Ao Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Lauren Apt MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kyle Mills Aquin MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Kyle Bailey Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ananya Bandyopadhaya MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jeremiah Lucas Banes Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alejandro Baquero Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Jacob Lynn Barragato Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Caroline Lynn Becker Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Anuj Belsare MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Emily-Jane N. Berakah Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Emmanuel Betancourth Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Tara Bharadwaj Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Tanay Bhardwaj Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Bialka Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Selasi A. Binah Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Noah Doran Blankenship MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Robert Francis Blodgett Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
David James Boise Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alison Marie Bolt Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Snehal Sudhir Borikar Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Snehal Sudhir Borikar Accounting and Financial Analytics Adv.Cert. May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christopher M. Bove Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alexander Page Bowen Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bradley Paul Braun MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Garret Vaugh Brennan Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Taylor Paige Brisbane Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christopher James Brown Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Lucy Brown Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Lucy Brown Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Patrick Oliver Browne Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Nicholas Douglas Bruce Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Mary Katharine Brushafer Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Michael Joseph Buffalin IV MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Travis D. Burkhard Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Joseph Caggiano Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Claire Rose Candelori MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Cappon MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Ryan Nicholas Carpenter Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Dylan Caruso Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brandon William Case MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Shreemathumitha Chandrasekar Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Maryame Chayat Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Wenli Chen MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** YouJia Chen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Emma Shelley Chew Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Emma Shelley Chew Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Emma- Zhi Victoria Collen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Dominick Anthony Crisci Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Gina Abellana Crucio Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kyle Cybul MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jarek Matthew Cyr Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Patrick M. De May Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Lauren DeHamer MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Carolina Delgado Fernandez Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Karla Delgado Nolasco Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christopher John Della Porta MBA, Accounting May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mitchel Theodore Dickerson MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Abdou Tanor Dieng Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sarah F. DiTucci MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Deepali Dogra MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nupur Dogra Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jaden Rene Dominguez Technology Innovation Management and Entrepreneurship MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Meghan Patricia Donahue Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Le Ba Thong Dong Computational Finance MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Nuo Dong Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Joseph Edward Donofrio Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christine E. Dorward Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bryce Dougherty Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Logan M. Drackett Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Hunter Douglas Dunlop Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bert David Dunn Jr MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jason Lucas Eisner Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Jacob Ellis Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jovan Alfred English Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Connor Ewing Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Zhongyuan Fa MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Zhongyuan Fa Accounting and Financial Analytics Adv.Cert. May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Tyler Mackenzie Farber Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Olaolu Faromoju Computational Finance MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Michael Wesley Farro Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Jillian Fioravanti Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Sara Jamie Flanagan Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christopher John Foley Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Derek Benjamin Fought Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Claudia Ann Freeman MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Michael Thomas Freeman Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Lauryn Paige Fulton Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jonathan R. Fyles Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jared Stephen Gabriel Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Finbar Patrick Gallivan Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Juliana Elizabeth Garrison Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bryan Michael Gascon MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mya Sinclair Gaspar Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rutvik Deepak Gavaskar Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Stephen D. Gayle Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Paul Gazzillo Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Dakota J. Glosser Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ninad Sunil Godambe Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Marcus A. Gonzalez Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Mackenzie Aleece Graczyk Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Adam Michael Green Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ian M. Griffin Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
James Joseph Gross MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Julien Guay Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mansi Gupta Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mansi Gupta Accounting and Financial Analytics Adv.Cert. May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nishal Gurung Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Cecelia Ann Hagelberg Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Jacob L. Hamacher Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Naomi D. Hannig Accounting MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Hikaru Hatakeyama Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Megan Elizabeth Hemmer MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Romona Elizabeth Herbert MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Jeremy Herrington Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Charles Hirshon Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Depar Min Htet Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Depar Min Htet Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Zongping Huang Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Brendan M. Hughes Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Colin Hurley Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Marshall Delos Horsley Hurst MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kevin Adam Jablonski MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Peter Thomas Jarvis Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bryce Jellinick Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Hanyu Jiang Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Xiaomeng Jiang Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Bitong Jin Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alison Zero Jones MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Alejandro Juarez Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Shaifali Kalyani MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
James Wesley Kane Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Gurpreet Kaur Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Daniel James Keirsbilck Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nikolas Anthony Kelly MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Marina Khachatryan MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Isha Khurana Computational Finance MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Justin Benjamin King Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Elizabeth Exa Koelbl MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Tiernan Francis Konopasek Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Patrycja Koziol Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kevin Patrick Kupicha MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Tyler J. La Tray Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Lucas Peter Labuski MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Hassane Laouali MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ricardo Lara Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jack B. Patton Lawson Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Ethan H. Lee Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sem Lee MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Henry Thomas Lemen New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Dillon Lory Gamalinda Leopoldo Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Peijin Li Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rong Hui Li MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ruidong Li MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** David M. Lindberg Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Abigail R. Ling Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jonathan Earl Lipman Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Amelia Rose Lombardo MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Olivia Marie Lorentz Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Anna Loso Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jingyu Lu Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jingyu Lu Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Michael Lue Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Stephen Andrew Lynch Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jacqueline Marie MacDonald Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Andrew J. Mack Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Tomicka Madison MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Shawn Michael Madore MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jordan Andreana Marchese Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Stacy Lynn Marlow Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sethunya Masebe MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Grace Kayange Matabishi Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kasey Mathews MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Lauryn Dayle Mattoon Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Kellan McDermott Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Emilee McHugh MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Siva Ranganath Meenakshi Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Siva Ranganath Meenakshi New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Stephen Michael Melander New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nan Meng MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
John Anthony Messina Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Namaqua Mills Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Emily Grover Mitten Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Lynn Raffetto Moll MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Riyan Moore Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Max Moses Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Zachary Brenden Taylor Moxley Management MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rohini Mukherjee MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 **§ Andrea Munda Mbombo Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nisha Nanavati Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rachel M. Nemeth Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ha Thuy Ngoc Nguyen MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Hoai Duy Nguyen MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Phuong Huy Nguyen Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
William Nichols Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ryan Christopher Noble MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Elizabeth Nojay Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mohammad Akbar Nory Finance MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Zachary Coleman O'Neill Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rachel Adesuwa Ifeoma Obamwonyi Hospitality and Tourism Management MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *§ Victor Isaiah Ojeda Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *§ Victor Isaiah Ojeda Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Aaron Stephen Osebre Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sebastian Ospina Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Lev Paciorkowski Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Lorena Pájaro Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Leonid Herman Parfenov Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Robert Xavier Parillo Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Maria Belen Patino Pilco Management MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jordan Peacock MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Amelia M. Pestillo Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Uy Pham Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Christian Phouthavong Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Daniel Ryan Pierson Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Derek E. Piotrowski MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jaimie Polanco Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Joseph Mark Pomponio Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Suhas Prakash Management MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sara Prapotnik Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sara Prapotnik Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mason Christopher Prater Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Beatrice Preira Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alex Przybilla MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Chithira Paavai Pugazhenthi MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Devren Kyle Purdie Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * William Otto Raffaelle Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Fahad Rafi Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Maria Anne Rainero Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Malavika Ravindra Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Chelsy Ray MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Renzoni Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Corey Matthew Reppert MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Monyneath Reth MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Jasmina Rizvanovic New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Donald C. Roach MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Edmon Daniel Rober Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nicholas Rockhill Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Jared Ryan Rodriguez Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Andrea Fu Zhen Rodriguez (Wood) Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kelly E. Rogers Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ***§ Alexander E. Rohring New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Joan Judith Rutherford MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Suraj Naro Sahadeo Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Alyssa T. Salls Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Naveen Sangwan Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Kaylee D. Schaber Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Lee J. Schaeffer Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Alison Schantz Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ariana Schiefer Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Hannah Sophia Schultz Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ryan John Schuyler MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Connor C. Seibel MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rushabh Chandresh Shah Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Rushabh Chandresh Shah Accounting and Financial Analytics Adv.Cert. May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mariam Sharangia Technology Innovation Management and Entrepreneurship MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Antara Sharma MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Surbhi Sharma Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Yang Shen New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Adit Shetty Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Om Shetty Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Patrick Wallace Shoemay Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Patrick Wallace Shoemay Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brian Patrick Silvestri MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Chandler D. Simpson Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kaitlin Marie Slippy Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Andrew Michael Smith Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Andrew Michael Smith Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mya Smith Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Richard S. Smith MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Karan Dinesh Solanki Service Leadership and Innovation MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nahjee Tetteh Sowah Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Maggie Sperry New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Nicolas Glen Stagnitta Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Michael Stupart MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
ZiLue Sun Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nikolas D. Suter Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nikolas D. Suter Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Wasima Syeda MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brandon Ronald Szklany MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Muhammad Khizar Hayat Tahir Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Olivia Tamborini Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kyle Michael Tanzi Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Mahin Tariq Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Anne E. Taylor Business Administration - International Business BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brennan J. Terry MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Phillippa W. Thiuri MBA, Executive Online May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
J'nez Ariel Thomas MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Nathanael D. Thomas Technology Entrepreneurship Adv.Cert. May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Jiali Tian Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Paphawarintr Tienpasertkij Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Kennedy L. Todi MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Shane Toung Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Alexis Townsend Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Victoria Tran Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Bryson Pender Traptow Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Anthony Trayner Business Administration - Finance BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Madeline Elizabeth Tremblay Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Madeline Elizabeth Tremblay New Media Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Linh T. Tu Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Meghan A. Tuma Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Gabriel Valenzuela Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ryan Christopher Van Wormer Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Arkia Lynette Vanner Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sri Charitha Velamuri Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sri Sahiti Velamuri Technology Innovation Management and Entrepreneurship MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brooks Collin Vertoske MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Daniel Benjamin Vexelman Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Khanh Quynh Anh Vo MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ramiro Vogel Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Grace Rose Vogler Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Austin J. Vyskocil MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Mengfei Wang Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 * Yaxuan (Olivia) Wang Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Yixuan Wang MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Brad Joseph Wargula MBA, Executive May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sean Watson Human Resource Development MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sharné Lenora Webley-Roberts MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Michael D. Weiss MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Adrianna Marie Wellin MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Elijah Wellington-Harper Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Matthew Gene Welstad Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Avery Enah Whittemore Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Matthew Avery Wiechers Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Connor Wilkins MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Edie Fern Wilson Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Anna Veronica Woringer Business Administration - Marketing BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Cindy Wu Business Administration - Accounting BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ziheng Wu Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Xuanli Xiong Business Analytics MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Ayushi Yadav MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Sarah Yarger Entrepreneurship and Innovative Ventures MS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 *** Clark Simon Young Business Administration - Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Adil Yousuf Management Information Systems BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Karly Zanghi Hospitality and Tourism Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
Emily Elizabeth Zink MBA May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.
 ** Joshua J. Zinkievich Supply Chain Management BS May 15, 3:30‑4:30 p.m.