Employer Codes

Company Name City State Country Employer Code
3M Brookings SD USA 222070353
A W Miller Technical Sales I East Aurora NY USA 222070369
Adobe San Jose CA USA 222070429
ADT West Henrietta NY USA 222070432
ADT Security Services Inc W. Henrietta NY USA 222070433
Advanced Atomization Technologies Clyde NY USA 222077262
Advanced Technology Materials Danbury CT USA 222076590
Air Products & Chemicals Inc Allentown PA USA 222070472
Allergan Irvine CA USA 222076819
Alstom Signaling Inc W. Henrietta NY USA 222070517
Alstom Transportation Naperville IL USA 222070518
Alstom Transportation Hornell NY USA 222070518
Amcor PET Packaging Fort Worth TX USA 222076603
Ametek Power Instruments Rochester NY USA 222070555
ANOPLATE CORPORATION Syracuse NY USA 222070579
Ardent Learning Rochester NY USA 222070618
ASML Tempe AZ USA 222069808
Aspen Aerogels, Inc. Northboro MA USA 222085196
BAE Systems Johnson City NY USA 222069875
Baldwin Richardson Foods Macedon NY USA 222076825
Bausch & Lomb Inc Rochester NY USA 222069914
Baxter Healthcare Deerfield IL USA 222069915
BCC Software Rochester NY USA 222077020
Bimbo Bakeries USA Horsham PA USA 222087728
Biogen Idec San Diego CA USA 222077021
Blue Cross Blue Shield of CNY Syracuse NY USA 222070007
Blue Cross Blue Shield of CNY Rochester NY USA 222070007
Bonadio Group Pittsford NY USA 222070029
Bonide Products, LLC Oriskany NY USA 222087747
Bonduelle Brockport NY USA 222086569
BorgWarner Ithaca LLC Ithaca NY USA 222076378
Bosch Security Systems Fairport NY USA 222076812
Boston Scientific Maple Grove MN USA 222077023
Brighton Central School District Rochester NY USA 22085254
Bright Horizons / Microsoft Redmond WA USA 222087604
Brinkman International Group Rochester NY USA 222076587
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company New York NY USA 222070074
Brockport Auxiliary Services Corporation Brockport NY USA 222076611
Bryant & Stratton College Rochester NY USA 222077024
Butler Animal Health Supply Dublin OH USA 222070177
Butler/Till Media Services Inc. Rochester NY USA 222070178
C&S Companies Syracuse NY USA 22069179
CACI Technologies Inc Rome NY USA 222070192
California Institute of Tech Pasadena CA USA 222070200
Carestream Health Inc Rochester NY USA 222070247
Churchville-Chili School Distr Churchville NY USA 222070676
Cisco Systems San Jose CA USA 222076612
Cisco Systems Dallas TX USA 222076612
Cisco Systems Research Triangle Park NC USA 222076612
Clark Patterson Lee Rochester NY USA 222070716
Computer Sciences Corporation Lexington Park MD USA 222077034
Computer Sciences Corporation Albany NY USA 222077034
Constellation Brands Inc Canandaigua NY USA 222070223
Constellation Brands Inc Fairport NY USA 222070223
CooperVision West Henrietta NY USA 222071035
Corden Pharma Boulder CO USA 222087910
Corning Incorporated (CCFL) Corning NY USA 222071051
Corning Museum of Glass Corning NY USA 222077271
Crouse Health Syracuse NY USA 222087885
Cytec Corporation Penfield NY USA 222071146
D3 Engineering West Henrietta NY USA 222071153
Deere & Company Moline IL USA 222071198
Delphi West Henrietta NY USA 222084335
dlhBOWLES Canton OH USA 222084476
Dresser Rand Olean NY USA 222071303
DuPont Towanda PA USA 222076835
Dynisco Instruments LLC Franklin MA USA 222077054
Eastman Kodak Co Rochester NY USA 222076370
EBSCO Publishing Ipswich MA USA 222076375
Edward Lifesciences Irvine CA USA 222087787
Elliott Group Jeannette PA USA 222077039
Ellucian Reston VA USA 222087887
ENSCO Inc Falls Church VA USA 222070942
Equifax Atlanta GA USA 222087914
ESL Federal Credit Union Rochester NY USA 222076844
Estee Lauder New York NY USA 222071823
Exelon Corporation Ontario NY USA 222071018
Exelon Corporation Baltimore MD USA 222071018
ExxonMobil Chemical Macedon NY USA 222071865
Finger Lakes Technologies Group Victor NY USA 222071944
First Data Services Kennesaw GA USA 222071951
First Niagara Financial Group Lockport NY USA 222071952
Fiserv West Henrietta NY USA 222071958
Fresh Start Bakeries Brea CA USA 222076575
Frontier Rochester NY USA 222072030
Gallatin Steel Company Ghent KY USA 222072067
Gallaudet University Washington DC USA 222087834
Garlock Sealing Technologies Palmyra NY USA 222077027
GE Capital Danbury CT USA 222077026
General Electric MDS Rochester NY USA 222077035
General Electric Schenectady NY USA 222072098
General Electric Transportation Erie PA USA 222077028
General Motors Pontiac MI USA 222077059
General Motors Rochester NY USA 222077059
Geospatial Systems Inc West Henrietta NY USA 222072133
Germanow-Simon Cos Rochester NY USA 222072138
Getinge USA Inc Rochester NY USA 222072139
GetingeSourcing LLC Rochester NY USA 222072140
GlaxoSmithKline Hamilton MT USA 222076860
Gleason Works Rochester NY USA 222071318
GlobalFoundries Malta NY USA 222083043
GM Components Holdings Rochester NY USA 222076766
Goodrich West Des Moines IA USA 222076604
Goodrich Vergennes VT USA 222076604
Gorton’s Seafood Gloucester MA USA 222077322
Graham Corp Batavia NY USA 222071365
Grainger Industrial Supply Lincolnshire IL USA 222075094
Greatbatch Inc Clarence NY USA 222071377
GreenSpark Solar Ontario NY USA 222085382
Hammer Packaging Rochester NY USA 222071426
Harris Interactive Rochester NY USA 222071460
Harsco Industrial Patterson-Kelley East Stroudsburg PA USA 222085395
Highland Hospital Rochester NY USA 222076866
Holman Automotive Group, Inc. Mt. Laurel NJ USA 222087813
Honeywell Perrysburg OH USA 222071570
Honeywell Imaging and Mobility Skaneateles Falls NY USA 222071572
Huhtamaki, Inc. Fulton NY USA 222084575
Huntsman Polymers Corporation Salt Lake City UT USA 222071619
IDEX Corporation Rochester NY USA 222074261
Impact Technologies LLC Rochester NY USA 222071660
InfiMed Inc Liverpool NY  USA 222071674
INGERSOLL-RAND Rochester NY USA 222073976
Intrinsix Corporation Westboro MA USA 222071754
ITT Industries Seneca Falls NY USA 222071786
JML Optical Industries Inc Rochester NY USA 222072686
Johnson Controls, Inc. Milwaukee WI USA 222087863
Johnson & Johnson DePuy Raynham MA USA 222077030
Johnson & Johnson Ortho McNeil Janssen Raritan NJ USA 222077029
JP Morgan Brooklyn NY USA 222087587
Kaman Industrial Technologies Corporation Bloomfield CT USA 222077293
Key Polymer Corporation Lawrence MA USA 222072756
KeyW Corporation Hanover MD USA 222085330
Kleinfelder San Diego CA USA 222087835
Kodak Alaris Rochester NY USA 222087583
Kraft Foods Inc Avon NY USA 222072795
L3Harris Space and Airborne Systems Melbourne FL USA 222071785
L3Harris Technologies Rochester NY USA 222076865
LaBella Associates Rochester NY USA 222072813
Lapp Insulator Co LLC LeRoy NY USA 222072842
LeChase Construction Services Rochester NY USA 222072868
Lightnin Rochester NY USA 222076897
Lockheed Martin King of Prussia PA USA 222076374
Lockheed Martin Lexington Park MD USA 222072929
Lockheed Martin Archbald PA USA 222076374
Lockheed Martin Owego NY USA 222077047
Lockheed Martin Orlando FL USA 222076374
LSI Solutions Victor NY USA 222085273
Lockheed Martin Rochester NY USA 222077047
Loureiro Engineering Associates, Inc. Plainville CT USA 222085655
Lutron Electronics Coopersburg PA USA 222087588
LyondellBasell Industries Tuscola IL USA 222086620
Lyons Central School District Lyons NY USA 222077259
M&T Bank Buffalo NY USA 222072998
Manning & Napier Advisors Inc Fairport NY USA 222072181
McGraw-Hill Education New York NY USA 222072274
McKesson Corporation Cranberry Township PA USA 222077073
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center New York NY USA 222087839
MKS Instruments Rochester NY USA 222072404
MONROE 1 BOCES Fairport NY USA 222072413
MOOG INC East Aurora NY USA 222072429
Morton International Silver Springs NY USA 222072440
Morton International Rittman OH  USA 222072440
Mueller Co., LLC Decatur IL USA 222085191
MVP Healthcare Schenectady NY USA 222072465
MVP Healthcare Rochester NY USA 222072465
National Renewable Energy Lab Golden CO USA 222085338
Neustar, Inc. Sterling VA USA 222084279
New York Air Brake Watertown NY USA 222076583
New York Power Authority White Plains NY USA 222076945
Northrop Grumman Baltimore MD USA 222072607
Norwich Pharmaceuticals Inc Norwich NY USA 222076574
Novelis Oswego NY USA 222072616
O Brien & Gere Engineers Inc Syracuse NY USA 222072634
ON Semiconductor Pheonix AZ USA 222087763
Optimax Systems Rochester NY USA 222073044
Ortho-Clinical Diagnostics Inc Rochester NY USA 222073061
PPC Broadband, Inc. East Syracuse NY USA 222087025
P & R Industries Rochester NY USA 222073082
Pall Corporation Cortland NY USA 222076950
PAR Technology Corporation New Hartford NY USA 222076951
Parker Hannifin Corporation Clyde NY USA 222073119
Parker Hannifin Corporation Lincolnshire IL USA 222073119
Paychex Rochester NY USA 222077045
PCORE Electric Company Inc LeRoy NY USA 222073152
PEKO Precision Products Rochester NY USA 222073336
PEPSICO Buffalo NY USA 222076582
Pfizer New York NY USA 222076956
Philips UltraSound Bothwell WA USA 222073379
Pliant Corp Macedon NY USA 222076958
PPL Corporation Allentown PA USA 222077064
PRA Health Sciences Lenexa KS USA 222085150
Precision Grinding& Mfg Corpor Rochester NY USA 222073455
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP Tampa FL USA 222073467
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP Rochester NY USA 222073467
Prometric Baltimore MD USA 222073492
Prudential Insurance Company of America Newark NJ USA 222083039
Qualcomm San Diego CA USA 222085284
Quality Vision International Rochester NY USA 222073542
QualiTROL Corporation Fairport NY USA 222076962
Quintiles Corporation Overland Park KS USA 222082779
Raytheon Dallas TX USA 222073594
Reichert Opthalmic Instruments Buffalo NY USA 222076964
Reliant Energy Shawville PA USA 222073647
RELX King of Prussia PA USA 222087912
Rexam Fairfield CA USA 222076801
Rochester City School District Rochester NY USA 222076585
Rochester General Hospital Rochester NY USA 222076970
Rochester Gas & Electric Rochester NY USA 222073228
Rochester Midland Corporation Rochester NY USA 222073235
Rochester Precision Optics, LLC West Henrietta NY USA 222073242
Rochester Regional Health System Rochester NY USA 222076970
Rotork Inc Rochester NY USA 222073275
Saab Sensis East Syracuse NY USA 222077055
Sabin Metal Corporation Scottsville NY USA 222073305
SANOFI-AVENTIS US INC St. Louis MO USA 222076578
Schlegel Electronic Materials Rochester NY USA 222074210
Sentry Group Rochester NY USA 222074275
SEPAC, Inc. Elmira NY USA 222084292
Sherwin-Williams Cleveland OH USA 222085151
Smith & Nephew St. Petersburg FL USA 222076605
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. New Britain CT USA 222069990
Stinger Ghaffarian Technologie Sioux Falls SD USA 222076385
Stryker Instruments Kalamazoo MI USA 222076989
Sunoco Inc Philadelphia PA USA 222073688
Surmotech Victor NY USA 222073697
Taylor Metalworks Inc. Orchard Park NY USA 222086284
TE Connectivity Harrisburg PA USA 222076993
Telog Instruments Victor NY USA 222076995
Texas Instruments South Portland ME USA 222087567
The Gunlocke Company, LLC Wayland NY USA 222076747
The Walt Disney Company Orlando FL USA 222073870
Thermo Fisher Scientific Pittsburgh PA USA 222085743
Thomson Reuters Rochester NY USA 222073903
TMK-Ipsco Camanche IA USA 222076577
Trison Business Solutions Inc Leroy NY USA 222073996
Tropel Corporation Fairport NY USA 222074001
TRW Auburn NY USA 222074005
TRW Farmington Hills MI USA 222074005
TTM Technologies Santa Ana CA USA 222087799
Tyco Healthcare Hobart NY USA 222074025
Tyco Integrated Security Henrietta NY USA 222077264
UCB Group Rochester NY USA 222077003
Ultra Electronics Flightline Systems Victor NY USA 222076335
Ultralife Batteries Newark NY USA 222077004
University Hospitals Shaker Heights OH USA 222087586
University of Rochester Rochester NY USA 222077033
Vertex Inc. King of Prussia PA USA 222074146
VisualDx Rochester NY USA 222087888
Wolfspeed Albany NY USA 222087886
Xerox Webster NY USA 222075106
Xerox Rochester NY USA 222075106
Xilinx Hazlet NJ USA 222087591
Xylem Inc Auburn NY USA 222071356
Young & Franklin Liverpool NY USA 222076767
Zoll Chelmsford MA USA 222082731
Zotos International Inc. Geneva NY USA 222077017